Find Reserves by Course or Instructor

Course Reading List Section Instructor First Name Instructor Last Name Course Code
ACCT-202: INTRO MANAG ACCT ACCT 202 - Farkas 10 Maia Farkas 2182-ACCT-202-SEC10-20084
ACCT-202: INTRO MANAG ACCT ACCT 202 - Farkas 40 Maia Farkas 2182-ACCT-202-SEC40-20244
ACCT-202: INTRO MANAG ACCT ACCT 202 - Kovacic 50 Don Kovacic 2182-ACCT-202-SEC50-22486
AIS-290: AM INDIAN EDUCATION AIS 290 - Tippeconnic 01 John Tippeconnic 2182-AIS-290-SEC01-22354
ANTH-200: CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 200 - Yanez-Chavez 01 Anibal Yanez-Chavez 2182-ANTH-200-SEC01-21662
ANTH-200: CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 200 - Yanez-Chavez 02 Anibal Yanez-Chavez 2182-ANTH-200-SEC02-21663
ANTH-200: CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 200 - Gaughen 03 Shasta Gaughen 2182-ANTH-200-SEC03-21464
ANTH-200: CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 200 - Gaughen 04 Shasta Gaughen 2182-ANTH-200-SEC04-21689
ANTH-200: CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 200 - Carlisle 06 Steven Carlisle 2182-ANTH-200-SEC06-22035
ANTH-200: CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 200 - Carlisle 07 Steven Carlisle 2182-ANTH-200-SEC07-22036
ANTH-200: CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 200 - Carlisle 08 Steven Carlisle 2182-ANTH-200-SEC08-22037
ANTH-200: CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 200 - Muniz 09 Adolfo Muniz 2182-ANTH-200-SEC09-22766
ANTH-200: CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 200 - Muniz 10 Adolfo Muniz 2182-ANTH-200-SEC10-22767
ANTH-200: CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 200 - Wilken 11 Michael Wilken 2182-ANTH-200-SEC11-22768
ANTH-200: CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 200 - Wilken 12 Michael Wilken 2182-ANTH-200-SEC12-22769
ANTH-215: HUMAN ORIGINS ANTH 215 - Gaughen 01 Shasta Gaughen 2182-ANTH-215-SEC01-21690
ANTH-215: HUMAN ORIGINS ANTH 215 - Spenard 02 Jon Spenard 2182-ANTH-215-SEC02-22770
ANTH-301: CULTURE & MED: HEALERS ANTH 301 - Godde 01 Pamela Godde 2182-ANTH-301-SEC01-21822
ANTH-301: CULTURE & MED: HEALERS ANTH 301 - Godde 02 Pamela Godde 2182-ANTH-301-SEC02-21691
ANTH-301: CULTURE & MED: HEALERS ANTH 301 - Godde 03 Pamela Godde 2182-ANTH-301-SEC03-21692
ANTH-301: CULTURE & MED: HEALERS ANTH 301 - Bade 04 Bonnie Bade 2182-ANTH-301-SEC04-21772
ANTH-301: CULTURE & MED: HEALERS ANTH 301 - Martinez 05 Konane Martinez 2182-ANTH-301-SEC05-23596
ANTH-301: CULTURE & MED: HEALERS ANTH 301 - Bade 905 Bonnie Bade 2182-ANTH-301-SEC905-23132
ANTH-330: RITUAL AND RELIGION ANTH 330 - Bade 01 Bonnie Bade 2182-ANTH-330-SEC01-23156
ANTH-350: VISUAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 350 - Yanez-Chavez 01 Anibal Yanez-Chavez 2182-ANTH-350-SEC01-22773
ANTH-360: INDIGENOUS ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 360 - McGuire 01 Laurette McGuire 2182-ANTH-360-SEC01-22113
ANTH-380: CURRENT ARCHAEOLOGY ANTH 380 - Muniz 01 Adolfo Muniz 2182-ANTH-380-SEC01-22775
ANTH-385: MAYA ARCHAEOLOGY ANTH 385 - Spenard 01 Jon Spenard 2182-ANTH-385-SEC01-22777
ASTR-342: ELEMENTS OF ASTRONOMY ASTR 342 - Silverman 01 Steven Silverman 2182-ASTR-342-SEC01-20524
ASTR-342: ELEMENTS OF ASTRONOMY ASTR 342 - Silverman 02 Steven Silverman 2182-ASTR-342-SEC02-22394
BIOL-104: HUMAN BIOLOGY BIOL 104 - Robertson 10 Lyndsey Robertson 2182-BIOL-104-SEC10-20467
BIOL-104: HUMAN BIOLOGY BIOL 104 - Robertson 20 Lyndsey Robertson 2182-BIOL-104-SEC20-20877
BIOL-176: ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II BIOL 176 - Sanati 10 Givon Sanati 2182-BIOL-176-SEC10-20445
BIOL-178: KINE ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II BIOL 178 - Blekeberg 10 Erik Blekeberg 2182-BIOL-178-SEC10-20470
BIOL-210: INTRO CELL/MOLEC BIOL BIOL 210 - Luna Lopez 10 Carlos Luna Lopez 2182-BIOL-210-SEC10-20428
BIOL-210: INTRO CELL/MOLEC BIOL BIOL 210 - Kim 20 Jane Kim 2182-BIOL-210-SEC20-20427
BIOL-212: EVOLUTION BIOL 212 - Kai 01 Zoya Kai 2182-BIOL-212-SEC01-20514
BIOL-212: EVOLUTION BIOL 212 - Kai 02 Zoya Kai 2182-BIOL-212-SEC02-20557
BIOL-323: PHYSIO OF NUTRITION & DISEASE BIOL 323 - Nance-Sotelo 01 Courtney Nance-Sotelo 2182-BIOL-323-SEC01-20577
BIOL-323: PHYSIO OF NUTRITION & DISEASE BIOL 323 - Long 02 Kevin Long 2182-BIOL-323-SEC02-20882
BIOL-323: PHYSIO OF NUTRITION & DISEASE BIOL 323 - Long 04 Kevin Long 2182-BIOL-323-SEC04-22333
BIOL-336: COASTAL ENVIRONMENTS BIOL 336 - Fabry 01 Victoria Fabry 2182-BIOL-336-SEC01-20785
BIOL-336: COASTAL ENVIRONMENTS BIOL 336 - Fabry 02 Victoria Fabry 2182-BIOL-336-SEC02-22341
BIOL-5963: ST: AVIAN BIOLOGY BIOL 596 - Sustaita 01 Diego Sustaita 2182-BIOL-5963-SEC01-22822
BIOL-5974: ST: AVIAN BIOL LAB BIOL 597 - Sustaita 11 Diego Sustaita 2182-BIOL-5974-SEC11-22818
BRS-453: BORDER WATER CONFLICTS BRS 453 - Schultz 01 Richard Schultz 2182-BRS-453-SEC01-22398
BUS-202: INTRO BUS LAW BUS 202 - Rich 01 Bruce Rich 2182-BUS-202-SEC01-20102
BUS-202: INTRO BUS LAW BUS 202 - Tiffany 02 David Tiffany 2182-BUS-202-SEC02-20176
BUS-203: BUSINESS WRITING BUS 203 - Randerson 01 Anne Randerson 2182-BUS-203-SEC01-20058
BUS-203: BUSINESS WRITING BUS 203 - Matiash 02 Ludmila Matiash 2182-BUS-203-SEC02-20059
BUS-203: BUSINESS WRITING BUS 203 - Matiash 03 Ludmila Matiash 2182-BUS-203-SEC03-20060
BUS-203: BUSINESS WRITING BUS 203 - Matiash 04 Ludmila Matiash 2182-BUS-203-SEC04-20133
BUS-204: BUSINESS STATISTICS BUS 204 - Tasooji 02 Matthew Tasooji 2182-BUS-204-SEC02-20138
BUS-302: FOUN OF BUS ENVIRONMENTS BUS 302 - Antoniou 01 Peter Antoniou 2182-BUS-302-SEC01-20061
BUS-302: FOUN OF BUS ENVIRONMENTS BUS 302 - Antoniou 02 Peter Antoniou 2182-BUS-302-SEC02-20062
BUS-302: FOUN OF BUS ENVIRONMENTS BUS 302 - Antoniou 03 Peter Antoniou 2182-BUS-302-SEC03-20175
BUS-444: STRATEGIC MGMT GLOBAL ENVIRON BUS 444 - Ratiu 01 Catalin Ratiu 2182-BUS-444-SEC01-20063
BUS-444: STRATEGIC MGMT GLOBAL ENVIRON BUS 444 - Ratiu 02 Catalin Ratiu 2182-BUS-444-SEC02-20064
BUS-444: STRATEGIC MGMT GLOBAL ENVIRON BUS 444 - Meilich 03 Ofer Meilich 2182-BUS-444-SEC03-20065
BUS-444: STRATEGIC MGMT GLOBAL ENVIRON BUS 444 - Meilich 05 Ofer Meilich 2182-BUS-444-SEC05-20067
BUS-495: SENIOR EXPERIENCE BUS 495 - Ashley 01 Ed Ashley 2182-BUS-495-SEC01-20173
BUS-495: SENIOR EXPERIENCE BUS 495 - Ashley 02 Ed Ashley 2182-BUS-495-SEC02-20174
CHAD-345: PERSPECTIVES ON CHILD REARING CHAD 345 - Fitzpatrick 01 Maureen Fitzpatrick 2182-CHAD-345-SEC01-22164
CHAD-370: RISK & RESILIENCY CHILD/ADOLES CHAD 370 - Hamill 01 Sharon Hamill 2182-CHAD-370-SEC01-22569
CHAD-491: CHILD/ADOLES & SOCIAL POLICY CHAD 491 - Perkins 01 David Perkins 2182-CHAD-491-SEC01-22572
CHEM-105: GEN, ORG & BIOCHEM FOR LIFE CHEM 105 - Hamadani 01 Kambiz Hamadani 2182-CHEM-105-SEC01-20444
CHEM-150: GENERAL CHEMISTRY CHEM 150 - Dickinson 10 Ann Dickinson 2182-CHEM-150-SEC10-20476
CHEM-150: GENERAL CHEMISTRY CHEM 150 - Jasien 20 Paul Jasien 2182-CHEM-150-SEC20-20480
CHEM-150: GENERAL CHEMISTRY CHEM 150 - Julien 30 Jackaline Julien 2182-CHEM-150-SEC30-20735
CHEM-150: GENERAL CHEMISTRY CHEM 150 - Yazdekhasti 40 Hamid Yazdekhasti 2182-CHEM-150-SEC40-22417
CHEM-160: GENERAL CHEMISTRY II CHEM 160 - Panahi 01 Afra Panahi 2182-CHEM-160-SEC01-20420
CHEM-160: GENERAL CHEMISTRY II CHEM 160 - Gonzales 02 Lenuta Gonzales 2182-CHEM-160-SEC02-20844
CHEM-160: GENERAL CHEMISTRY II CHEM 160 - Ng 03 Karno Ng 2182-CHEM-160-SEC03-20845
CHEM-202: ORGANIC CHEMISTRY LAB CHEM 202L - Gonzales 10 Lenuta Gonzales 2182-CHEM-202-SEC10-20418
CHEM-202: ORGANIC CHEMISTRY LAB CHEM 202L - Gonzales 20 Lenuta Gonzales 2182-CHEM-202-SEC20-20465
CHEM-300: LITERATURE OF CHEMISTRY CHEM 300 - Schmidt 01 Michael Schmidt 2182-CHEM-300-SEC01-20537
CHEM-315: SCIENCE IN FILM AND TV CHEM 315 - Thiyagarajah 01 Selakilli Thiyagarajah 2182-CHEM-315-SEC01-20838
CHEM-315: SCIENCE IN FILM AND TV CHEM 315 - Jayasinghe 901 Sajith Jayasinghe 2182-CHEM-315-SEC901-22357
CHEM-341: GENERAL BIOCHEMISTRY CHEM 341 - Hamadani 01 Kambiz Hamadani 2182-CHEM-341-SEC01-20692
CHEM-404: INORGANIC CHEMISTRY CHEM 404 - Schmidt 01 Michael Schmidt 2182-CHEM-404-SEC01-20422
COMM-100: INTRO TO COMMUNICATION COMM 100 - Rivera 01 Kendra Rivera 2182-COMM-100-SEC01-21381
COMM-200: ARGUMENTATION & DIALOGUE COMM 200 - Jackson Nevis 02 Alexandra Jackson Nevis 2182-COMM-200-SEC02-21383
COMM-300: COMMUNICATION THEORY COMM 300 - Huspek 01 Michael Huspek 2182-COMM-300-SEC01-21631
COMM-330: INTERCULTURAL COMMUNICATION COMM 330 - Moon 01 Dreama Moon 2182-COMM-330-SEC01-21378
COMM-330: INTERCULTURAL COMMUNICATION COMM 330 - Avalos 03 Fredi Avalos-C'Debaca 2182-COMM-330-SEC03-21764
COMM-360: MASS MEDIA AND SOCIETY COMM 360 - Lee 01 Joon Lee 2182-COMM-360-SEC01-21536
COMM-360: MASS MEDIA AND SOCIETY COMM 360 - Whitworth Smith 02 Andrew Whitworth Smith 2182-COMM-360-SEC02-23623
COMM-380: HEALTH COMMUNICATION COMM 380 - Spieldenner 01 Andrew Spieldenner 2182-COMM-380-SEC01-22745
COMM-390: RESEARCH METHODS & DESIGN COMM 390 - Brown 01 Katherine Brown 2182-COMM-390-SEC01-22022
COMM-390: RESEARCH METHODS & DESIGN COMM 390 - Saferstien 03 Barry Saferstein 2182-COMM-390-SEC03-22728
COMM-410: ASIAN AMERICANS AND THE MEDIA COMM 410 - Spieldenner 01 Andrew Spieldenner 2182-COMM-410-SEC01-22715
COMM-430: POWER DISCL & SOC ID COMM-430 - Avalos 01 Fredi Avalos-C'Debaca 2182-COMM-430-SEC01-21788
COMM-445: COMM PORTFOLIO COMM 445 - Brown 01 Katherine Brown 2182-COMM-445-SEC01-21380
COMM-455: TELEVISION&CULTURE COMM 455 - Saferstein 01 Barry Saferstein 2182-COMM-455-SEC01-21866
COMM-456: LEADERSHIP & SOCIAL CHANGE COMM 456 - Avalos-C'Debaca 01 Fredi Avalos-C'Debaca 2182-COMM-456-SEC01-22733
CS-111: COMPUTER SCIENCE I CS 111 - Slott 20 Kazumi Slott 2182-CS-111-SEC20-20528
CS-111: COMPUTER SCIENCE I CS 111 - Slott 22 Kazumi Slott 2182-CS-111-SEC22-22308
CS-111: COMPUTER SCIENCE I CS 111 - Slott 30 Kazumi Slott 2182-CS-111-SEC30-20841
CS-111: COMPUTER SCIENCE I CS 111 - Slott 31 Kazumi Slott 2182-CS-111-SEC31-20842
CS-311: DATA STRUCTURES CS 311 - Yoshii 02 Rika Yoshii 2182-CS-311-SEC02-22312
CS-351: PROGRAMMING LANGUAGES CS 351 - Guillen-Castrillo 01 Rocio Guillen-Castrillo 2182-CS-351-SEC01-20509
CS-351: PROGRAMMING LANGUAGES CS 351 - Guillen-Castrillo 02 Rocio Guillen-Castrillo 2182-CS-351-SEC02-20704
CS-421: THEORY OF COMP CS 421 - Guillen-Castrillo 01 Rocio Guillen-Castrillo 2182-CS-421-SEC01-20500
CS-421: THEORY OF COMP CS 421 - Yoshii 02 Rika Yoshii 2182-CS-421-SEC02-20851
DNCE-101: INTRO TO DANCE DNCE 101 - Cloud 01 Anya Cloud 2182-DNCE-101-SEC01-21657
DNCE-101: INTRO TO DANCE DNCE 101 - Cloud 02 Anya Cloud 2182-DNCE-101-SEC02-22464
DNCE-124: INTRO TO DANCE THROUGH FILM DNCE 124 - Schaffman 01 Karen Schaffman 2182-DNCE-124-SEC01-22471
ECON-202: PRIN OF MACROECON ECON 202 - Arnold 01 Roger Arnold 2182-ECON-202-SEC01-21919
EDLD-770: LEADERSHIP RESEARCH PRAC EDLD 770 - Van Vooren 01 Carol Van Vooren 2182-EDLD-770-SEC01-23168
EDMI-544: MID LEV SOC STUD ED EDMI 544 - Gerent 01 Teresa Gerent 2182-EDMI-544-SEC01-22300
EDMS-511: ELEM TEACH & LEARN I EDMS 511B - Mendenhall 01 Bonnie Mendenhall 2182-EDMS-511-SEC01-20915
EDMS-544: SOCIAL STUDIES EDUC IN ELEM EDMS 544 - Wendling 01 Laura Wendling 2182-EDMS-544-SEC01-22414
EDMS-544: SOCIAL STUDIES EDUC IN ELEM EDMS 544 - Wendling 03 Laura Wendling 2182-EDMS-544-SEC03-22416
EDMS-544: SOCIAL STUDIES EDUC IN ELEM EDMS 544 - Wendling 04 Laura Wendling 2182-EDMS-544-SEC04-22521
EDMS-545: ELEM SCI ED EDMS 545 - Ritchie 01 Susan Ritchie 2182-EDMS-545-SEC01-22517
EDMX-512: ELEM TEACH & LRN II SPED EDMX 512 - Mauerman 01 Leslie Mauerman 2182-EDMX-512-SEC01-22514
EDMX-627: ASSESS PLAN & INSTR EDMX 627 - Brooks 01 Rebecca Brooks 2182-EDMX-627-SEC01-20911
EDSS-531: THE REFLECTIVE PRACTITIONER EDSS 531 - Gerent 01 Teresa Gerent 2182-EDSS-531-SEC01-20991
EDSS-531: THE REFLECTIVE PRACTITIONER EDSS 531 - Gerent 02 Teresa Gerent 2182-EDSS-531-SEC02-20997
EDUC-350: FOUND TEACH AS A PROFESSION EDUC 350 - Mauerman 01 Leslie Mauerman 2182-EDUC-350-SEC01-21072
EDUC-350: FOUND TEACH AS A PROFESSION EDUC 350 - Freeborn 02 Sherry Freeborn 2182-EDUC-350-SEC02-21105
EDUC-350: FOUND TEACH AS A PROFESSION EDUC 350 - Freeborn 03 Sherry Freeborn 2182-EDUC-350-SEC03-21133
EDUC-350: FOUND TEACH AS A PROFESSION EDUC 350 - Valadez 04 Gilbert Valadez 2182-EDUC-350-SEC04-21151
EDUC-350: FOUND TEACH AS A PROFESSION EDUC 350 - Freeborn 05 Sherry Freeborn 2182-EDUC-350-SEC05-21186
EDUC-350: FOUND TEACH AS A PROFESSION EDUC 350 - Ahle 906 Stephen Ahle 2182-EDUC-350-SEC906-23236
EDUC-364: CULTURAL DIVERSITY & SCHOOLING EDUC 364 - Delavan 01 Michael Delavan 2182-EDUC-364-SEC01-21126
EDUC-364: CULTURAL DIVERSITY & SCHOOLING EDUC 364 - Halcon 02 John Halcon 2182-EDUC-364-SEC02-21127
EDUC-364: CULTURAL DIVERSITY & SCHOOLING EDUC 364 - McField 907 Grace McField 2182-EDUC-364-SEC907-23237
EDUC-374: INTRO TO INTL COMP EDUC EDUC 374 - Marion 01 Robin Marion 2182-EDUC-374-SEC01-22395
EDUC-374: INTRO TO INTL COMP EDUC EDUC 374 - Marion 02 Robin Marion 2182-EDUC-374-SEC02-22396
EDUC-654: BILITERACY ED II: METH/CULTURE EDUC 654 - Hernandez 01 Ana Hernandez 2182-EDUC-654-SEC01-21046
ENVS-100: INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES ENVS 100 - Simokat 01 Christine Simokat 2182-ENVS-100-SEC01-21792
ENVS-100: INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES ENVS 100 - Simokat 02 Christine Simokat 2182-ENVS-100-SEC02-22016
ES-100: EARTH & PLACE UNIVERSE ES 100 - Cook 01 Heather Cook 2182-ES-100-SEC01-20431
ES-100: EARTH & PLACE UNIVERSE ES 100 - Cook 02 Heather Cook 2182-ES-100-SEC02-20830
FIN-304: INTRO TO CORP FIN FIN 304 - Kang 03 Eun Kang 2182-FIN-304-SEC03-20116
FIN-432: MANAGING FINANCIAL RISK FIN 432 - Tsay 01 Wenyuh Tsay 2182-FIN-432-SEC01-20126
FMST-300: ELEMENTS OF CINEMA FMST 300 - Berghof 01 Oliver Berghof 2182-FMST-300-SEC01-21435
FMST-375: FAM/TRAD/GENDER CHIN FILMS FMST 375 - Yuan 01 Yuan Yuan 2182-FMST-375-SEC01-22131
FREN-101: BEGINNING FRENCH I FREN 101 - Samir 01 Fatim-Zahra Samir 2182-FREN-101-SEC01-21541
FREN-101: BEGINNING FRENCH I FREN 101 - Cujec 02 Carol Cujec 2182-FREN-101-SEC02-21705
FREN-101: BEGINNING FRENCH I FREN 101 - Valle-Calnan 03 Ana Isabel Del Valle-Calnan 2182-FREN-101-SEC03-21794
FREN-102: BEGINNING FRENCH II FREN 102 - Valle-Calnan 01 Ana Isabel Del Valle-Calnan 2182-FREN-102-SEC01-21427
FREN-102: BEGINNING FRENCH II FREN 102 - Samir 02 Fatim-Zahra Samir 2182-FREN-102-SEC02-21542
FREN-102: BEGINNING FRENCH II FREN 102 - Valle-Calnan 03 Ana Isabel Del Valle-Calnan 2182-FREN-102-SEC03-21795
FREN-201: INTERMED FRENCH I FREN 201- Valle-Calnan 01 Ana Isabel Del Valle-Calnan 2182-FREN-201-SEC01-21419
FREN-201: INTERMED FRENCH I FREN 201- Cujec 02 Carol Cujec 2182-FREN-201-SEC02-21706
FREN-201: INTERMED FRENCH I FREN 201- Cujec 03 Carol Cujec 2182-FREN-201-SEC03-22713
FREN-380: NARRATIVE TO FILM FREN 380 - Geiger 01 Marion Geiger 2182-FREN-380-SEC01-22723
GBM-427: CROSS CULT NEG&GLB BUS GBM 427 - Sennhauser 01 Tom Sennhauser 2182-GBM-427-SEC01-20069
GBM-427: CROSS CULT NEG&GLB BUS GBM 427 - Sennhauser 02 Tom Sennhauser 2182-GBM-427-SEC02-20143
GBM-430: IMPORT EXPORT OPS GBM 430 - Antoniou 01 Peter Antoniou 2182-GBM-430-SEC01-22508
GBST-100: INTRO TO GLOBAL STUDIES GBST 100 - Randerson 01 Anne Randerson 2182-GBST-100-SEC01-22613
GBST-100: INTRO TO GLOBAL STUDIES GBST 100 - Randerson 02 Anne Randerson 2182-GBST-100-SEC02-21557
GBST-100: INTRO TO GLOBAL STUDIES GBST 100 - Randerson 03 Anne Randerson 2182-GBST-100-SEC03-21650
GBST-100: INTRO TO GLOBAL STUDIES GBST 100 - Seleski 05 Patricia Seleski 2182-GBST-100-SEC05-22351
GEO-102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Ribble 01 Marilyn Ribble 2182-GEO-102-SEC01-21524
GEO-102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Ribble 02 Marilyn Ribble 2182-GEO-102-SEC02-21366
GEO-102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Ribble 03 Marilyn Ribble 2182-GEO-102-SEC03-21367
GEO-102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Metzger 09 Terri Metzger 2182-GEO-102-SEC09-21373
GEO-102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Metzger 10 Terri Metzger 2182-GEO-102-SEC10-21374
GEO-102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Metzger 11 Terri Metzger 2182-GEO-102-SEC11-21375
GEO-102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Avalos 12 Fredi Avalos-C'Debaca 2182-GEO-102-SEC12-21376
GEO-102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Matsumoto 13 Catherine Matsumoto 2182-GEO-102-SEC13-21377
GEO-102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Hanson 20 Cynthia Hanson 2182-GEO-102-SEC20-21523
GEO-102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Hanson 21 Cynthia Hanson 2182-GEO-102-SEC21-21612
GEO-102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Hanson 22 Cynthia Hanson 2182-GEO-102-SEC22-21627
GEO-102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Matsumoto 26 Catherine Matsumoto 2182-GEO-102-SEC26-21674
GEO-102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Matsumoto 27 Catherine Matsumoto 2182-GEO-102-SEC27-21679
GEO-102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Hanson 34 Cynthia Hanson 2182-GEO-102-SEC34-22912
GEO-102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Hanson 35 Cynthia Hanson 2182-GEO-102-SEC35-22913
GEOG-110: INTRO TO PHYSICAL GEOGRAPHY GEOG 110 - Ridder 01 Elizabeth Ridder 2182-GEOG-110-SEC01-22083
GEOG-110: INTRO TO PHYSICAL GEOGRAPHY GEOG 110 - Ridder 02 Elizabeth Ridder 2182-GEOG-110-SEC02-22084
GEOG-201: WORLD REGIONAL GEOGRAPHY GEOG 201 - Huezo 02 Alexander Huezo 2182-GEOG-201-SEC02-21485
GEOG-341: NATURE & SOCIETY IN CALIFORNIA GEOG 341 - Huezo 01 Alexander Huezo 2182-GEOG-341-SEC01-21684
GEOG-341: NATURE & SOCIETY IN CALIFORNIA GEOG 341 - Speed Rossiter 02 Jamie Speed Rossiter 2182-GEOG-341-SEC02-22403
GEOG-365: GLOBALIZATION AND TRADE GEOG 365 - Huezo 01 Alexander Huezo 2182-GEOG-365-SEC01-22401
GES-100: PHYSICAL SCIENCE AROUND US GES 100 - Abrous 10 Leila Abrous 2182-GES-100-SEC10-20833
GES-102: MATR,MOLEC,LIFE&ENVIR II GES 102 - Hakanson 10 John Hakanson 2182-GES-102-SEC10-20400
GES-102: MATR,MOLEC,LIFE&ENVIR II GES 102 - Hakanson 20 John Hakanson 2182-GES-102-SEC20-20482
GES-102: MATR,MOLEC,LIFE&ENVIR II GES 102 - Hakanson 40 John Hakanson 2182-GES-102-SEC40-22382
GES-102: MATR,MOLEC,LIFE&ENVIR II GES 102 - Hakanson 41 John Hakanson 2182-GES-102-SEC41-22383
GES-105: INTRO TO PHYSICAL SCIENCE GES 105 - Sebrechts 01 Patrick Sebrechts 2182-GES-105-SEC01-20390
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101- Ramirez 01 2182-GEW-101-SEC01-21887
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Wales 02 Shannon Wales 2182-GEW-101-SEC02-21400
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Cesmat 03 Brandon Cesmat 2182-GEW-101-SEC03-21401
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Cesmat 04 Brandon Cesmat 2182-GEW-101-SEC04-21402
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Cesmat 05 Brandon Cesmat 2182-GEW-101-SEC05-21403
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Cesmat 06 Brandon Cesmat 2182-GEW-101-SEC06-21404
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Cesmat 07 Jayne Braman 2182-GEW-101-SEC07-21405
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Cesmat 09 Brandon Cesmat 2182-GEW-101-SEC09-21407
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Brown 14 Amelia Brown 2182-GEW-101-SEC14-21412
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Tracey 15 Rebecca Tracey 2182-GEW-101-SEC15-21413
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Larson 20 Janette Larson 2182-GEW-101-SEC20-21527
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Brown 21 Amelia Brown 2182-GEW-101-SEC21-21528
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Mitchell 23 John Mitchell 2182-GEW-101-SEC23-21530
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Mitchell 24 John Mitchell 2182-GEW-101-SEC24-21640
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Larson 26 Janette Larson 2182-GEW-101-SEC26-21575
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Larson 27 Janette Larson 2182-GEW-101-SEC27-21576
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Hall 29 Mea Hall 2182-GEW-101-SEC29-21641
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Hall 30 Mea Hall 2182-GEW-101-SEC30-21578
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Hall 31 Mea Hall 2182-GEW-101-SEC31-21642
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Headley 32 Cynthia Headley 2182-GEW-101-SEC32-21624
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Headley 33 Cynthia Headley 2182-GEW-101-SEC33-21643
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Larson 34 Janette Larson 2182-GEW-101-SEC34-21644
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Hall 38 Mea Hall 2182-GEW-101-SEC38-21731
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Headley 39 Cynthia Headley 2182-GEW-101-SEC39-21791
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Keehn 47 Robin Keehn 2182-GEW-101-SEC47-22182
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Wales 48 Shannon Wales 2182-GEW-101-SEC48-22183
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Wales 49 Shannon Wales 2182-GEW-101-SEC49-22221
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Kessler 50 Grace Kessler 2182-GEW-101-SEC50-22895
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Kessler 51 Grace Kessler 2182-GEW-101-SEC51-22896
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Larson 52 Janette Larson 2182-GEW-101-SEC52-22897
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Hall 54 Mea Hall 2182-GEW-101-SEC54-22900
GEW-101: PRIN OF WRITTEN COMM GEW 101 - Tracey 55 Rebecca Tracey 2182-GEW-101-SEC55-23453
GEW-50: BASIC WRITING SKILLS GEW 50 - Brown 01 Amelia Brown 2182-GEW-50-SEC01-21399
GRMN-101: BEGINNING GERMAN I GRMN 101 - Holzhausen 01 Anita Holzhausen 2182-GRMN-101-SEC01-21630
GRMN-101: BEGINNING GERMAN I GRMN 101 - Holzhausen 02 Anita Holzhausen 2182-GRMN-101-SEC02-22714
GRMN-102: BEGINNING GERMAN II GRMN 102 - Hughes 01 Michael Hughes 2182-GRMN-102-SEC01-21426
GRMN-102: BEGINNING GERMAN II GRMN 102 - Holzhausen 02 Anita Holzhausen 2182-GRMN-102-SEC02-21790
GRMN-201: INTERMEDIATE GERMAN I GRMN 201 - Geiger 01 Marion Geiger 2182-GRMN-201-SEC01-21597
GRMN-395: INDEP STUDY GRMN 395 - Geiger 01 Marion Geiger 2182-GRMN-395-SEC01-23273
HD-101: INTRO TO HUMAN DEVELOPMENT HD 101 - Beaulieu 01 Rodney Beaulieu 2182-HD-101-SEC01-21115
HD-102: PREP SKILLS FOR HD MAJORS HD 102 - Hernandez 01 Rafael Hernandez 2182-HD-102-SEC01-21198
HD-301: THEORIES OF HUMAN DEVELOP HD 301 - Hall 02 Tracy Hall 2182-HD-301-SEC02-21211
HD-303: HUM DEV IN ADOLESCENCE HD 303 - Toyokawa 01 Noriko Toyokawa 2182-HD-303-SEC01-22371
HD-303: HUM DEV IN ADOLESCENCE HD 303 - Toyokawa 02 Noriko Toyokawa 2182-HD-303-SEC02-22372
HD-304: HUM DEV IN ADULTHOOD HD 304 - Toyokawa 01 Noriko Toyokawa 2182-HD-304-SEC01-22421
HD-350: HEALTH AND HUMAN DEVELOPMENT HD 350 - Hall 01 Tracy Hall 2182-HD-350-SEC01-21215
HD-350: HEALTH AND HUMAN DEVELOPMENT HD 350 - Hall 02 Tracy Hall 2182-HD-350-SEC02-21216
HD-361: INTERPERS&INTERVIEW SKILLS HD 361 - Coker 01 Jason Coker 2182-HD-361-SEC01-21219
HD-382: MULTICULT, DIVERSITY/SOC JUST HD 382 - Hernendez 01 Rafael Hernandez 2182-HD-382-SEC01-22432
HD-383: PERSP ON CHILDREN/YOUTH/FAM HD 383 - Neuhart 01 Russ Neuhart 2182-HD-383-SEC01-22441
HD-490: HUMAN DEV IN PERSPECTIVE HD 490 - Guilarte 01 Miguel Guilarte 2182-HD-490-SEC01-21220
HD-490: HUMAN DEV IN PERSPECTIVE HD 490 - Guilarte 02 Miguel Guilarte 2182-HD-490-SEC02-21221
HD-490: HUMAN DEV IN PERSPECTIVE HD 490 - Neuhart 03 Russ Neuhart 2182-HD-490-SEC03-21222
HD-497: RESEARCH IN HUMAN DEVELOP HD 497 - Bigham 10 Elizabeth Bigham 2182-HD-497-SEC10-21224
HD-497: RESEARCH IN HUMAN DEVELOP HD 497 - Bigham 11 Elizabeth Bigham 2182-HD-497-SEC11-21225
HD-497: RESEARCH IN HUMAN DEVELOP HD 497 - Bigham 20 Elizabeth Bigham 2182-HD-497-SEC20-21226
HD-497: RESEARCH IN HUMAN DEVELOP HD 497 - Bigham 21 Elizabeth Bigham 2182-HD-497-SEC21-21227
HD-497: RESEARCH IN HUMAN DEVELOP HD 497 - Bigham 30 Elizabeth Bigham 2182-HD-497-SEC30-21228
HD-497: RESEARCH IN HUMAN DEVELOP HD 497 - Bigham 31 Elizabeth Bigham 2182-HD-497-SEC31-21229
HD-497: RESEARCH IN HUMAN DEVELOP HD 497 - Bigham 40 Elizabeth Bigham 2182-HD-497-SEC40-21256
HD-497: RESEARCH IN HUMAN DEVELOP HD 497 - Bigham 41 Elizabeth Bigham 2182-HD-497-SEC41-21257
HIST-101: WORLD CIVILIZATIONS TO 1500 HIST 101 - Mekenye 10 Reuben Mekenye 2182-HIST-101-SEC10-21613
HIST-101: WORLD CIVILIZATIONS TO 1500 HIST 101 - Mekenye 40 Reuben Mekenye 2182-HIST-101-SEC40-21711
HIST-102: WORLD CIVIL 1500 TO PRESENT HIST 102 - Sepinwall 10 Alyssa Sepinwall 2182-HIST-102-SEC10-21648
HIST-102: WORLD CIVIL 1500 TO PRESENT HIST 102 - Bechtol 20 Jonathan Bechtol 2182-HIST-102-SEC20-22108
HIST-130: US HIST 1500-1877 HIST 130 - McGuire 10 Melissa McGuire 2182-HIST-130-SEC10-21646
HIST-130: US HIST 1500-1877 HIST 130 - McGuire 11 Melissa McGuire 2182-HIST-130-SEC11-21647
HIST-130: US HIST 1500-1877 HIST 130 - McGuire 35 Melissa McGuire 2182-HIST-130-SEC35-21804
HIST-130: US HIST 1500-1877 HIST 130 - McGuire 36 Melissa McGuire 2182-HIST-130-SEC36-21805
HIST-130: US HIST 1500-1877 HIST 130 - Miller 40 Robert Miller 2182-HIST-130-SEC40-22883
HIST-130: US HIST 1500-1877 HIST 130 - Miller 41 Robert Miller 2182-HIST-130-SEC41-22884
HIST-131: US HIST 1877-PRESENT HIST 131 - Miller 10 Robert Miller 2182-HIST-131-SEC10-21583
HIST-131: US HIST 1877-PRESENT HIST 131 - Miller 12 Robert Miller 2182-HIST-131-SEC12-22658
HIST-131: US HIST 1877-PRESENT HIST 131 - McGuire 20 Melissa McGuire 2182-HIST-131-SEC20-21590
HIST-131: US HIST 1877-PRESENT HIST 131 - McGuire 21 Melissa McGuire 2182-HIST-131-SEC21-21591
HIST-131: US HIST 1877-PRESENT HIST 131 - Miller 35 Robert Miller 2182-HIST-131-SEC35-21678
HIST-131: US HIST 1877-PRESENT HIST 131 - Miller 36 Robert Miller 2182-HIST-131-SEC36-21746
HIST-131: US HIST 1877-PRESENT HIST 131 - McGuire 40 Melissa McGuire 2182-HIST-131-SEC40-21747
HIST-131: US HIST 1877-PRESENT HIST 131 - McGuire 41 Melissa McGuire 2182-HIST-131-SEC41-21748
HIST-131: US HIST 1877-PRESENT HIST 131 - Bechtol 45 Jonathan Bechtol 2182-HIST-131-SEC45-22881
HIST-131: US HIST 1877-PRESENT HIST 131 - McGuire 50 Melissa McGuire 2182-HIST-131-SEC50-23572
HIST-131: US HIST 1877-PRESENT HIST 131 - Quinney 910 Kimber Quinney 2182-HIST-131-SEC910-22796
HIST-301: HIST METH & WRITING HIST 301 - Xiao 02 Zhiwei Xiao 2182-HIST-301-SEC02-21544
HIST-315: HERESY AND WITCHCRAFT HIST 315 - Zaldivar 01 Antonio Zaldivar 2182-HIST-315-SEC01-22695
HIST-317: RENAISS & REFORM EUR HIST 317 - Zaldivar 01 Antonio Zaldivar 2182-HIST-317-SEC01-22699
HIST-322: INTERWAR EUROPE 1918-1939 HIST 322 - Seleski 01 Patricia Seleski 2182-HIST-322-SEC01-22692
HIST-323: SOC & CUL IN MOD EUR HIST 323- Elwood 01 Ann Elwood 2182-HIST-323-SEC01-21807
HIST-330: CONSTITUTION & AMER SOC HIST 330 - Lombard 01 Anne Lombard 2182-HIST-330-SEC01-22071
HIST-348: US FILM HIST HIST 348 - Watts 01 Jill Watts 2182-HIST-348-SEC01-22705
HIST-349: US FOR POLICY HIST 349 - Quinney 01 Kimber Quinney 2182-HIST-349-SEC01-22080
HIST-349: US FOR POLICY HIST 349 - Quinney 02 Kimber Quinney 2182-HIST-349-SEC02-22780
HIST-350: CHICANA/O EXP BORDERLAND HIST 350 - Gonzalez-Sillen 01 Olga Gonzalez Silen 2182-HIST-350-SEC01-22748
HIST-352: MEX PAST & PRESENT HIST 352 - Garcia 01 Octavio Garcia 2182-HIST-352-SEC01-22702
HIST-356: CUL&ID LATIN AMER HIST 356 - Gonzalez-Silen 01 Olga Gonzalez Silen 2182-HIST-356-SEC01-22764
HIST-362: CHINA & THE WEST HIST 362 - Xiao 01 Zhiwei Xiao 2182-HIST-362-SEC01-22691
HIST-365: MODERN JAPAN HIST 365 - Xiao 01 Zhiwei Xiao 2182-HIST-365-SEC01-22707
HIST-374: AFR UND EUR IMP 1880-1975 HIST 374 - Mekenye 01 Reuben Mekenye 2182-HIST-374-SEC01-22696
HIST-383: WMN & JEWISH HIST HIST 383 - Sepinwall 01 Alyssa Sepinwall 2182-HIST-383-SEC01-22697
HIST-384: WOMEN IN THE MIDDLE EAST HIST 384 - Al-Marashi 01 Ibrahim Al-Marashi 2182-HIST-384-SEC01-22706
HIST-513: HIST TEACHING PRACTICUM HIST 513 - Sepinwall 01 Alyssa Sepinwall 2182-HIST-513-SEC01-21293
ID-340: DIVERSITY & DISCRIMINATION ID 340 - Yamashita 01 Robert Yamashita 2182-ID-340-SEC01-21486
KINE-202: INTRO TO KINESIOLOGY KINE 202 - Dill 01 Laura Dill 2182-KINE-202-SEC01-21085
KINE-302: CARE/PREVENT ATHLETIC INJURIES KINE 302 - Dill 10 Laura Dill 2182-KINE-302-SEC10-21238
KINE-302: CARE/PREVENT ATHLETIC INJURIES KINE 302 - Dill 11 Laura Dill 2182-KINE-302-SEC11-21239
KINE-302: CARE/PREVENT ATHLETIC INJURIES KINE 302 - Dill 12 Laura Dill 2182-KINE-302-SEC12-21240
KINE-302: CARE/PREVENT ATHLETIC INJURIES KINE 302 - Dill 910 Laura Dill 2182-KINE-302-SEC910-23224
KINE-302: CARE/PREVENT ATHLETIC INJURIES KINE 302 - Dill 911 Laura Dill 2182-KINE-302-SEC911-23225
KINE-302: CARE/PREVENT ATHLETIC INJURIES KINE 302 - Dill 912 Laura Dill 2182-KINE-302-SEC912-23226
KINE-305: MOVEMENT ANATOMY KINE 305 - Kang 10 Hyun Gu Kang 2182-KINE-305-SEC10-21094
KINE-305: MOVEMENT ANATOMY KINE 305 - Kang 11 Hyun Gu Kang 2182-KINE-305-SEC11-21143
KINE-305: MOVEMENT ANATOMY KINE 305 - Kang 12 Hyun Gu Kang 2182-KINE-305-SEC12-21144
KINE-306: EXERCISE FITNESS & HLTH KINE 306 - Roberg Chao 01 Lea Roberg-Chao 2182-KINE-306-SEC01-21161
KINE-306: EXERCISE FITNESS & HLTH KINE 306 - Roberg Chao 02 Lea Roberg-Chao 2182-KINE-306-SEC02-21168
KINE-316: STRESS MANAGEMENT KINE 316 - Roberg Chao 01 Lea Roberg-Chao 2182-KINE-316-SEC01-21087
KINE-326: INTRO EXERC PHYSIOL KINE 326 - Newcomer 20 Sean Newcomer 2182-KINE-326-SEC20-21099
KINE-336: EXERCISE NUTRITION KINE 336 - Daly 01 Tracy Daly 2182-KINE-336-SEC01-21150
KINE-404: INTRO TO EPIDEMIOLOGY KINE 404 - Romero 01 Devan Romero 2182-KINE-404-SEC01-21088
KINE-405: HEALTH & DRUG EDUCATION KINE 405 - Smith 01 Lori Smith 2182-KINE-405-SEC01-21112
KINE-405: HEALTH & DRUG EDUCATION KINE 405 - Smith 902 Lori Smith 2182-KINE-405-SEC902-23185
KINE-406: STRESS TEST EXER PRESCRIP KINE 406 - Ordas 01 Anthony Ordas 2182-KINE-406-SEC01-21080
KINE-415: EATING DISORD/WT/CONTROL KINE 415 - Daly 01 Tracy Daly 2182-KINE-415-SEC01-21139
KINE-426: EX PHYS SPEC POPULATIONS KINE 426 - Newcomer 01 Sean Newcomer 2182-KINE-426-SEC01-21132
KINE-427: HEALTHY AGING KINE 427 - Kang 10 Hyun Gu Kang 2182-KINE-427-SEC10-21235
LBST-100: INTRO TO CRITICAL EDUCATION LBST 100 - Ahlers 901 Jocelyn Ahlers 2182-LBST-100-SEC901-22472
LBST-300: INTRO TO CRITICAL EDUCATION LBST 100 - Ahlers 901 Jocelyn Ahlers 2182-LBST-300-SEC901-22307
LBST-361: SOC CONST OF SCI LBST 361B - Yamashita 01 Robert Yamashita 2182-LBST-361-SEC01-21487
LBST-361: SOC CONST SCI LBST 361B - Yamashita 01 Robert Yamashita 2182-LBST-361-SEC01-21683
LING-300: INTRO TO LINGUISTICS LING 300 - Bateman 01 Nicoleta Bateman 2182-LING-300-SEC01-21534
LING-300: INTRO TO LINGUISTICS LING 300 - Waltz 02 Heidi Waltz 2182-LING-300-SEC02-23485
LTWR-100: INTRO TO LITERATURE LTWR 100 - Cassel 01 Susie Cassel 2182-LTWR-100-SEC01-21456
LTWR-100: INTRO TO LITERATURE LTWR 100 - Cassel 02 Susie Cassel 2182-LTWR-100-SEC02-21457
LTWR-100: INTRO TO LITERATURE LTWR 100 - Cassel 03 Susie Cassel 2182-LTWR-100-SEC03-22509
LTWR-107: HUMOR LTWR 107 - Keehn 01 Robin Keehn 2182-LTWR-107-SEC01-21572
LTWR-115: CRIT THK READ & WRT LTWR 115 - Berghof 01 Oliver Berghof 2182-LTWR-115-SEC01-21458
LTWR-203: LITERATURE AND HEALTH LTWR 203 - Headley 01 Cynthia Headley 2182-LTWR-203-SEC01-22124
LTWR-307: WORKSHOP IN LIT ANALYSIS LTWR 307 - Cassel 01 Susie Cassel 2182-LTWR-307-SEC01-21497
LTWR-309: US LITERATURE II LTWR 309B - Yuan 01 Yuan Yuan 2182-LTWR-309-SEC01-21438
LTWR-325: CREATIVE WRITING WORKSHOP 1 LTWR 325 - Wallace 01 Mark Wallace 2182-LTWR-325-SEC01-21848
LTWR-360: EMERGING LIT IN GLOBAL CONTEXT LTWR 360 - Moukhlis 01 Salah Moukhlis 2182-LTWR-360-SEC01-22125
LTWR-425: CREATIVE WRITING 2 LTWR 425 - Wallace 01 Mark Wallace 2182-LTWR-425-SEC01-22275
LTWR-460: CULTURAL STUDIES LTWR 460 - Medoza 01 Kenneth Mendoza 2182-LTWR-460-SEC01-21442
LTWR-503: LITERATURE OF WITCHCRAFT LTWR 503 - Breuer 01 Heidi Breuer 2182-LTWR-503-SEC01-22505
LTWR-545: ADV CREATIVE WRITING LTWR 545 - Wallace 01 Mark Wallace 2182-LTWR-545-SEC01-21339
LTWR-601: LIT STUDY IN MLTICUL WOR LTWR 601 - Yuan 01 Yuan Yuan 2182-LTWR-601-SEC01-21290
MASS-301: MEDIA THEORY MASS 301 - Lee 01 Joon Lee 2182-MASS-301-SEC01-21789
MASS-303: MASS MEDIA & TECH MASS 303 - Brown 01 Katherine Brown 2182-MASS-303-SEC01-21385
MATH-132: SURVEY OF CALCULUS MATH 132 - Zahedani 01 Heydar Zahedani 2182-MATH-132-SEC01-20401
MATH-132: SURVEY OF CALCULUS MATH 132 - Lovelace 02 Joshua Lovelace 2182-MATH-132-SEC02-20402
MATH-132: SURVEY OF CALCULUS MATH 132 - Shin 03 Eunjee Shin 2182-MATH-132-SEC03-20530
MATH-132: SURVEY OF CALCULUS MATH 132 -Chen 05 Lixian Chen 2182-MATH-132-SEC05-20818
MATH-132: SURVEY OF CALCULUS MATH 132 - Swalwell 06 Jason Swalwell 2182-MATH-132-SEC06-20819
MATH-132: SURVEY OF CALCULUS MATH 132 - Swalwell 07 Jason Swalwell 2182-MATH-132-SEC07-20820
MATH-132: SURVEY OF CALCULUS MATH 132 - Lederman 08 Barry Lederman 2182-MATH-132-SEC08-20821
MATH-210: MATH FOR K-8 TEACHERS I MATH 210 - Brust 01 James Brust 2182-MATH-210-SEC01-20406
MATH-210: MATH FOR K-8 TEACHERS I MATH 210 - Brust 02 James Brust 2182-MATH-210-SEC02-20824
MATH-212: MATH K-8 TEACHERS II MATH 212 - Kinnison 01 Karen Kinnison 2182-MATH-212-SEC01-20461
MATH-212: MATH K-8 TEACHERS II MATH 212 - Kinnison 02 Karen Kinnison 2182-MATH-212-SEC02-20825
MATH-242: INTRO TO STATISTICS MATH 242 - Chen 01 Lixian Chen 2182-MATH-242-SEC01-20715
MATH-242: INTRO TO STATISTICS MATH 242 - Chien 02 David Chien 2182-MATH-242-SEC02-20716
MATH-270: BASIC DISCRETE MATH MATH 270 - Picollelli 01 Michael Picollelli 2182-MATH-270-SEC01-20822
MATH-270: BASIC DISCRETE MATH MATH 270 - Picollelli 02 Michael Picollelli 2182-MATH-270-SEC02-20823
MATH-270: BASIC DISCRETE MATH MATH 270 - Picollelli 03 Michael Picollelli 2182-MATH-270-SEC03-22397
MATH-30: ENTRY-LEVEL MATHEMATICS MATH 30 - Bauer 01 Exia Bauer 2182-MATH-30-SEC01-20489
MATH-30: ENTRY-LEVEL MATHEMATICS MATH 30 - Celic 02 2182-MATH-30-SEC02-20490
MATH-30: ENTRY-LEVEL MATHEMATICS MATH 30 - Hansen 04 2182-MATH-30-SEC04-20496
MATH-30: ENTRY-LEVEL MATHEMATICS MATH 30 - Lopez 05 2182-MATH-30-SEC05-20497
MATH-30: ENTRY-LEVEL MATHEMATICS MATH 30 - Xu 06 2182-MATH-30-SEC06-22276
MATH-30: ENTRY-LEVEL MATHEMATICS MATH 30 - Higley 07 2182-MATH-30-SEC07-22277
MATH-30: ENTRY-LEVEL MATHEMATICS MATH 30 - Brower 08 2182-MATH-30-SEC08-22278
MATH-30: ENTRY-LEVEL MATHEMATICS MATH 30 - De Guzman 09 2182-MATH-30-SEC09-22279
MATH-30: ENTRY-LEVEL MATHEMATICS MATH 30 - Vargas 10 2182-MATH-30-SEC10-22280
MATH-30: ENTRY-LEVEL MATHEMATICS MATH 30 - Savage 11 2182-MATH-30-SEC11-22281
MATH-30: ENTRY-LEVEL MATHEMATICS MATH 30 - Tang 12 2182-MATH-30-SEC12-22282
MATH-30: ENTRY-LEVEL MATHEMATICS MATH 30 - Li 13 2182-MATH-30-SEC13-22283
MATH-472: INTRO TO GRAPH THEORY MATH 472 - Kundgen 01 Andre Kundgen 2182-MATH-472-SEC01-22386
MGMT-302: FDN OF ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR MGMT 302 - Tarr 04 Emily Tarr 2182-MGMT-302-SEC04-20242
MGMT-302: FDN OF ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR MGMT 302 - Tarr 05 Emily Tarr 2182-MGMT-302-SEC05-20243
MGMT-305: ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR MGMT 305 - Tarr 03 Emily Tarr 2182-MGMT-305-SEC03-20101
MGMT-432: IN THE EXECUTIVE'S CHAIR MGMT 432 - Pillai 01 Rajnandini Pillai 2182-MGMT-432-SEC01-20074
MGMT-452: LEADERSHIP IN ORGANZ MGMT 452 - Kohles 01 Jeffrey Kohles 2182-MGMT-452-SEC01-20076
MGMT-452: LEADERSHIP IN ORGANZ MGMT 452 - Kohles 02 Jeffrey Kohles 2182-MGMT-452-SEC02-20077
MGMT-452: LEADERSHIP IN ORGANZ MGMT 452 - Kohles 901 Jeffrey Kohles 2182-MGMT-452-SEC901-23073
MIS-302: FOUNDATIONS OF MIS MIS 302 - Herzler 01 Roger Herzler 2182-MIS-302-SEC01-20082
MIS-302: FOUNDATIONS OF MIS MIS 302 - Baker 02 Blair Baker 2182-MIS-302-SEC02-20158
MIS-302: FOUNDATIONS OF MIS MIS 302 - Fang 04 Fang Fang 2182-MIS-302-SEC04-22582
MIS-304: PRINCIPLES OF MIS MIS 304 - O'Keeffee 01 Beverly O'Keeffe 2182-MIS-304-SEC01-20160
MIS-304: PRINCIPLES OF MIS MIS 304 - O'Keeffee 02 Beverly O'Keeffe 2182-MIS-304-SEC02-22584
MKTG-302: FOUNDATIONS OF MKTG MKTG 302 - Belch 01 Gayle Belch 2182-MKTG-302-SEC01-20098
MKTG-302: FOUNDATIONS OF MKTG MKTG 302 - Belch 03 Gayle Belch 2182-MKTG-302-SEC03-20129
MKTG-302: FOUNDATIONS OF MKTG MKTG 302 - Belch 06 Gayle Belch 2182-MKTG-302-SEC06-23483
MKTG-448: GLOBAL & CROSS CULTURAL MKTG MKTG 448 - Anderson 01 Beverlee Anderson 2182-MKTG-448-SEC01-20080
MKTG-448: GLOBAL & CROSS CULTURAL MKTG MKTG 448 - Anderson 02 Beverlee Anderson 2182-MKTG-448-SEC02-20081
MKTG-4845: ST: INTRODUCTION TO SALES MKTG 484 - Wardley 01 Marcus Wardley 2182-MKTG-4845-SEC01-22493
MLAN-370: LIT SPAN PORT WORLD MLAN 370 - Falce-Robinson 01 Juliet Falce Robinson 2182-MLAN-370-SEC01-23628
MSW-512: GENERALIST PRACTICE III MSW 512: Young 901 James Young 2182-MSW-512-SEC901-22859
MSW-512: GENERALIST PRACTICE III MSW 512 - Young 902 James Young 2182-MSW-512-SEC902-22860
MSW-541: FIELD INSTRUCTION II MSW 541 - Bradway 910 Richard Bradway Jr 2182-MSW-541-SEC910-22925
MSW-541: FIELD INSTRUCTION II MSW 541 - Bradway 911 Richard Bradway Jr 2182-MSW-541-SEC911-22926
MSW-541: FIELD INSTRUCTION II MSW 541 - Galaz 920 Leandro Galaz 2182-MSW-541-SEC920-22927
MSW-541: FIELD INSTRUCTION II MSW 541 - Galaz 921 Leandro Galaz 2182-MSW-541-SEC921-22928
MSW-541: FIELD INSTRUCTION II MSW 541 - Jayyousi 930 Sarah Jayyousi 2182-MSW-541-SEC930-22929
MSW-541: FIELD INSTRUCTION II MSW 541 - Jayyousi 931 Sarah Jayyousi 2182-MSW-541-SEC931-22930
MSW-541: FIELD INSTRUCTION II MSW 541 - Amabile 940 Lynn Amabile 2182-MSW-541-SEC940-22931
MSW-541: FIELD INSTRUCTION II MSW 541 - Amabile 941 Lynn Amabile 2182-MSW-541-SEC941-22932
MSW-541: FIELD INSTRUCTION II MSW 541 - Jayyousi 950 Sarah Jayyousi 2182-MSW-541-SEC950-22933
MSW-541: FIELD INSTRUCTION II MSW 541 - Jayyousi 951 Sarah Jayyousi 2182-MSW-541-SEC951-22934
MSW-541: FIELD INSTRUCTION II MSW 541 - Kasper 960 Randy Kasper 2182-MSW-541-SEC960-22935
MSW-541: FIELD INSTRUCTION II MSW 541 - Kasper 961 Randy Kasper 2182-MSW-541-SEC961-22936
MSW-602: CLINICAL ASSESSMENT & EBT MSW 602 - Scott 901 Betina Scott 2182-MSW-602-SEC901-22863
MSW-690: SELECTED TOPICS IN SW MSW 690 - Tesch 902 Stephanie Tesch 2182-MSW-690-SEC902-22924
MUSC-220: A SURVEY OF WESTERN MUSIC MUSC 220 - Bradbury 01 William Bradbury 2182-MUSC-220-SEC01-22591
MUSC-322: SURVEY OF WORLD MUSIC I MUSC 322 - Griswold 01 Randall Griswold 2182-MUSC-322-SEC01-23165
MUSC-427: MUSIC & CULTURE IN THE U.S. MUSC 427 - Bradbury 901 William Bradbury 2182-MUSC-427-SEC901-22446
NURS-300: FUND OF NURS COM & SKILLS NURS 300 - Dominguez Gomez 901 Elvira Dominguez Gomez 2182-NURS-300-SEC901-23031
NURS-320: NURSING CARE ADULTS III NURS 320 - Daugherty 01 JoAnn Daugherty 2182-NURS-320-SEC01-21121
NURS-323: PRACT: NURS ACUTE ADULT I NURS 323 - Biro 902 Sheri Biro 2182-NURS-323-SEC902-23000
NURS-323: PRACT: NURS ACUTE ADULT I NURS 323 - Gilmore 903 Machel Gilmore 2182-NURS-323-SEC903-23001
NURS-323: PRACT: NURS ACUTE ADULT I NURS 323 - Suarez 904 Carol Suarez 2182-NURS-323-SEC904-23002
NURS-323: PRACT: NURS ACUTE ADULT I NURS 323 - Gerez 905 Jessica Gerez 2182-NURS-323-SEC905-23004
NURS-323: PRACT: NURS ACUTE ADULT I NURS 323 - Didulo 906 Dinnah Didulo 2182-NURS-323-SEC906-23005
NURS-323: PRACT: NURS ACUTE ADULT I NURS 320 - Saites 907 Sally Saites 2182-NURS-323-SEC907-23006
NURS-323: PRACT: NURS ACUTE ADULT I NURS 323 - Lawrence 908 April Lawrence 2182-NURS-323-SEC908-23568
NURS-352: NURSING RESEARCH NURS 352 - Schmotzer 01 Geri Schmotzer 2182-NURS-352-SEC01-21065
NURS-584: ADVANCED PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY NURS 584 - Liang 901 Kimberly Liang 2182-NURS-584-SEC901-23124
OM-305: OPERATIONS MGMT OM 305 - Garces 01 James Garces 2182-OM-305-SEC01-20083
PE-203: PHYS ED ELEM SCHOOL PE 203 - De Ghetaldi 01 Laura De Ghetaldi 2182-PE-203-SEC01-21081
PE-203: PHYS ED ELEM SCHOOL PE 203 - De Ghetaldi 02 Laura De Ghetaldi 2182-PE-203-SEC02-21082
PH-502: FOUND HEALTH SYSTEMS ORG/DEL PH 502 - Bandong 901 Lisa Bandong 2182-PH-502-SEC901-22803
PHIL-101: INTRO TO PHILOSOPHY PHIL 101 - Decker 01 Jessica Elbert Decker 2182-PHIL-101-SEC01-22356
PHIL-110: CRITICAL THINKING PHIL 110 - Dabb 01 Anne Dabb 2182-PHIL-110-SEC01-22366
PHIL-110: CRITICAL THINKING PHIL 110 - Dabb 02 Anne Dabb 2182-PHIL-110-SEC02-21475
PHIL-110: CRITICAL THINKING PHIL 110 - Dabb 03 Anne Dabb 2182-PHIL-110-SEC03-21476
PHIL-110: CRITICAL THINKING PHIL 110 - Afshari 04 Hugh Afshari 2182-PHIL-110-SEC04-22359
PHIL-110: CRITICAL THINKING PHIL 110 - Afshari 05 Hugh Afshari 2182-PHIL-110-SEC05-22360
PHIL-110: CRITICAL THINKING PHIL 110 - Afshari 06 Hugh Afshari 2182-PHIL-110-SEC06-21477
PHIL-110: CRITICAL THINKING PHIL 110 - Afshari 07 Hugh Afshari 2182-PHIL-110-SEC07-21478
PHIL-110: CRITICAL THINKING PHIL 110 - Afshari 08 Hugh Afshari 2182-PHIL-110-SEC08-21784
PHIL-110: CRITICAL THINKING PHIL 110 - Arriaga 22 Manuel Arriaga 2182-PHIL-110-SEC22-22358
PHIL-110: CRITICAL THINKING PHIL 110 - Arriaga 23 Manuel Arriaga 2182-PHIL-110-SEC23-22393
PHIL-312: WEST PHIL: EARLY MOD PER PHIL 312 - Merrick 01 Allison Merrick 2182-PHIL-312-SEC01-21479
PHIL-340: ETHICS & ENVIRON PHIL 340 - Mayock 01 Jessica Elbert Decker 2182-PHIL-340-SEC01-21482
PHIL-340: ETHICS & ENVIRON PHIL 340 - Dabb 02 Anne Dabb 2182-PHIL-340-SEC02-22649
PHIL-345: BIOETHICS & MEDICAL ETHICS PHIL 345 - McDuffie 905 Michael McDuffie 2182-PHIL-345-SEC905-23161
PHYS-101: INTRO TO PHYSICS I PHYS 101 - Pinter 10 Jerald Pinter 2182-PHYS-101-SEC10-20385
PHYS-201: PHYSICS OF MECH & SOUND PHYS 201 - Perron 10 Justin Perron 2182-PHYS-201-SEC10-20386
PHYS-201: PHYSICS OF MECH & SOUND PHYS 201 - Perron 20 Justin Perron 2182-PHYS-201-SEC20-20722
PSCI-100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Nichols 01 Stephen Nichols 2182-PSCI-100-SEC01-21362
PSCI-100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Trudel 02 June Trudel 2182-PSCI-100-SEC02-21387
PSCI-100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Breckon 04 Jerry Breckon 2182-PSCI-100-SEC04-21389
PSCI-100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Breckon 05 Jerry Breckon 2182-PSCI-100-SEC05-21390
PSCI-100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Breckon 06 Jerry Breckon 2182-PSCI-100-SEC06-21391
PSCI-100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Breckon 07 Jerry Breckon 2182-PSCI-100-SEC07-21676
PSCI-100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Breckon 08 Jerry Breckon 2182-PSCI-100-SEC08-21775
PSCI-100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Trudel 09 June Trudel 2182-PSCI-100-SEC09-21776
PSCI-100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Beavers 12 Staci Beavers 2182-PSCI-100-SEC12-22327
PSCI-100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Stricker 13 Pamela Stricker 2182-PSCI-100-SEC13-22328
PSCI-100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Masroori 14 Cyrus Masroori 2182-PSCI-100-SEC14-22329
PSCI-100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Trudel 15 June Trudel 2182-PSCI-100-SEC15-22880
PSCI-331: WORLD POLITICAL SYSTEMS PSCI 331 - Chavez Metoyer 02 Cynthia Chavez Metoyer 2182-PSCI-331-SEC02-21845
PSCI-341: LATIN AMER POLITICS THRU FILM PSCI 341 - Chavez Metoyer 901 Cynthia Chavez Metoyer 2182-PSCI-341-SEC901-20026
PSCI-342: ENVIRON POL LATIN AMER PSCI 342 - Stricker 01 Pamela Stricker 2182-PSCI-342-SEC01-22460
PSCI-350: GLOBAL GOVERNANCE PSCI 350 - Bolton 01 Kent Bolton 2182-PSCI-350-SEC01-21538
PSCI-350: GLOBAL GOVERNANCE PSCI 350 - Bolton 02 Kent Bolton 2182-PSCI-350-SEC02-21998
PSCI-365: INTL ORGANIZATION & LAW PSCI 365 - Matthews 01 Elizabeth Matthews 2182-PSCI-365-SEC01-22370
PSCI-370: FOUND OF POLITICAL THOUGHT PSCI 370 - Masroori 01 Cyrus Masroori 2182-PSCI-370-SEC01-21364
PSCI-392: RELIGION AND POLITICS PSCI 392 - Masroori 01 Cyrus Masroori 2182-PSCI-392-SEC01-21785
PSCI-413: CONSTIT. LAW: CIVIL LIBERTIES PSCI 413 - Beavers 01 Staci Beavers 2182-PSCI-413-SEC01-21847
PSCI-415: STATE POLITICS PSCI 415 - Beavers 01 Staci Beavers 2182-PSCI-415-SEC01-22369
PSCI-455: NATL SECURITY INST & POL PSCI 455 - Bolton 01 Kent Bolton 2182-PSCI-455-SEC01-22373
PSYC-100: INTRO TO PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 100 - Vanderbilt 10 Kimberly Vanderbilt 2182-PSYC-100-SEC10-21548
PSYC-210: CHILD GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENT PSYC 210 - Phillips 01 Judith Phillips 2182-PSYC-210-SEC01-21494
PSYC-215: CHILD, FAMILY, COMMUNITY PSYC 215 - McPherson 01 Barbara Mcpherson 2182-PSYC-215-SEC01-21806
PSYC-220: INTRO STATS IN PSYCH PSYC 220 - Johnson-Kozlow 10 Marilyn Johnson-Kozlow 2182-PSYC-220-SEC10-21424
PSYC-220: INTRO STATS IN PSYCH PSYC 220 - Johnson-Kozlow 20 Marilyn Johnson-Kozlow 2182-PSYC-220-SEC20-21430
PSYC-220: INTRO STATS IN PSYCH PSYC 220 - Vogel Trautt 40 Michelle Vogel 2182-PSYC-220-SEC40-21564
PSYC-230: RESEARCH METHODS IN PSYC PSYC 230 - Trofimoff 10 Vincent Trofimoff 2182-PSYC-230-SEC10-21436
PSYC-230: RESEARCH METHODS IN PSYC PSYC 230 - Trofimoff 20 Vincent Trofimoff 2182-PSYC-230-SEC20-21439
PSYC-230: RESEARCH METHODS IN PSYC PSYC 230 - Trofimoff 30 Vincent Trofimoff 2182-PSYC-230-SEC30-21441
PSYC-328: DEV PSYCHOPATHOLOGY PSYC 328 - Blumenthal 01 Emily Blumenthal 2182-PSYC-328-SEC01-22670
PSYC-330: DEV PSYC: INFANT/CHILD PSYC 330 - McPherson 01 Barbara Mcpherson 2182-PSYC-330-SEC01-22671
PSYC-330: DEV PSYC: INFANT/CHILD PSYC 330 - Blumenthal 02 Emily Blumenthal 2182-PSYC-330-SEC02-22787
PSYC-331: INFANT/CHILD: THEORY/RESEARCH PSYC 331 - Fitzpatrick 01 Maureen Fitzpatrick 2182-PSYC-331-SEC01-22498
PSYC-332: SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY PSYC - Brady 02 Kristine Brady 2182-PSYC-332-SEC02-22143
PSYC-332: SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 332 - Miles 03 Alisa Miles 2182-PSYC-332-SEC03-22506
PSYC-334: PSYCH OF PERSONALITY PSYC 334 - MIles 02 Alisa Miles 2182-PSYC-334-SEC02-21449
PSYC-336: ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 336 - Gonzalez 01 Gerardo Gonzalez 2182-PSYC-336-SEC01-21450
PSYC-336: ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 336 - Gonzalez 02 Gerardo Gonzalez 2182-PSYC-336-SEC02-21452
PSYC-341: MULTICUL PERSPEC IN PSYC PSYC 341 - Eso 01 Karen Eso 2182-PSYC-341-SEC01-21453
PSYC-348: DEV PSYC: ADOLESCENCE PSYC 348 - McPherson 01 Barbara Mcpherson 2182-PSYC-348-SEC01-22552
PSYC-349: ADOLESCENCE: THEORIES/RESEARCH PSYC 349 - Sweeten 02 Kathie Sweeten 2182-PSYC-349-SEC02-22555
PSYC-356: DEV PSYC: ADULTHOOD/AGING PSYC 356 - Phillips 01 Judith Phillips 2182-PSYC-356-SEC01-22561
PSYC-356: DEV PSYC: ADULTHOOD/AGING PSYC 356 - Phillips 02 Judith Phillips 2182-PSYC-356-SEC02-22923
PSYC-360: BIOPSYCHOLOGY PSYC 360 - D'Anna 01 Kimberly D'Anna 2182-PSYC-360-SEC01-22562
PSYC-362: COGNITIVE PROCESSES PSYC 362 - Calvillo 01 Dustin Calvillo 2182-PSYC-362-SEC01-22593
PSYC-362: COGNITIVE PROCESSES PSYC 362 - Diehr 02 Michael Diehr 2182-PSYC-362-SEC02-22599
PSYC-393: COG PSYCH LAB PSYC 393 - Diehr 30 Michael Diehr 2182-PSYC-393-SEC30-22623
PSYC-393: COG PSYCH LAB PSYC 393 - Diehr 31 Michael Diehr 2182-PSYC-393-SEC31-22624
PSYC-395: DEV PSYCH LAB PSYC 395 - James 10 Jenee James 2182-PSYC-395-SEC10-22638
PSYC-395: DEV PSYCH LAB PSYC 395 - Blumenthal 20 Emily Blumenthal 2182-PSYC-395-SEC20-22642
PSYC-395: DEV PSYCH LAB PSYC 395 - James 30 Jenee James 2182-PSYC-395-SEC30-22644
PSYC-396: SOC PSYCH LAB PSYC 396 - Mahler 10 Heike Mahler 2182-PSYC-396-SEC10-22656
PSYC-402: PSYCH TESTING PSYC 402 - Pulvers 03 Kimberley Pulvers 2182-PSYC-402-SEC03-22664
PSYC-402: PSYCH TESTING PSYC 402 - Diehr 04 Michael Diehr 2182-PSYC-402-SEC04-22665
PSYC-490: HISTORY OF PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 490: Carrick 01 Carrick Williams 2182-PSYC-490-SEC01-22666
PSYC-490: HISTORY OF PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 490: Carrick 02 Carrick Williams 2182-PSYC-490-SEC02-22667
PSYC-5605: ST: STRUCT EQUATION MODELING PSYC 560 - Carnes 01 Nathan Carnes 2182-PSYC-5605-SEC01-23134
SLP-401: PROFESSIONAL WRITING FOR SLP SLP 401 - Scheer-Cohen 901 Alison Scheer-Cohen 2182-SLP-401-SEC901-22846
SLP-4982: ST: AUT SLP SLP-498-2 - Robledo 901 Jodi Robledo 2182-SLP-4982-SEC901-23243
SLP-673: Neurogenic Cognitive Disorders SLP 673 - Coca 901 Laura Coca 2182-SLP-673-SEC901-22799
SOC-101: INTRO TO SOCIOLOGY SOC 101 - Schneider 01 John Schneider 2182-SOC-101-SEC01-21461
SOC-101: INTRO TO SOCIOLOGY SOC 101 - Schneider 02 John Schneider 2182-SOC-101-SEC02-21492
SOC-101: INTRO TO SOCIOLOGY SOC 101 - Sanchez 03 Geneva Sanchez 2182-SOC-101-SEC03-22488
SOC-101: INTRO TO SOCIOLOGY SOC 101 - Villa 04 Karen Marie Villa 2182-SOC-101-SEC04-23552
SOC-105: INTRO JUSTICE STUDIES SOC 105 - Cullity 01 Sharon Cullity 2182-SOC-105-SEC01-21669
SOC-105: INTRO JUSTICE STUDIES SOC 105 - Cullity 02 Sharon Cullity 2182-SOC-105-SEC02-21462
SOC-105: INTRO JUSTICE STUDIES SOC 105 - Glover 901 Karen Glover 2182-SOC-105-SEC901-20043
SOC-201: INTRO STATS FOR SOC SCI SOC 201 - Goyer 05 Donna Goyer 2182-SOC-201-SEC05-21997
SOC-203: CHILD IN SOC SOC 203 - Clark-Ibanez 01 Marisol Clark-lbanez 2182-SOC-203-SEC01-22585
SOC-303: FAMILIES & INTIMATE RELATIONS SOC 303 - Naranjo 01 Rita Naranjo 2182-SOC-303-SEC01-21360
SOC-309: AGING & SOCIETY SOC 309 - Gonzales 01 Alicia Gonzales 2182-SOC-309-SEC01-21617
SOC-311: INEQUALITY SOC 311 - Rolison 02 Kathrine Rolison 2182-SOC-311-SEC02-21466
SOC-311: INEQUALITY SOC 311 - Rolison 03 Kathrine Rolison 2182-SOC-311-SEC03-22586
SOC-311: INEQUALITY SOC 311 - Suarez 906 Theresa Suarez 2182-SOC-311-SEC906-23169
SOC-313: CRITICAL RACE/ETHNIC STUDIES SOC 313 - Rolison 02 Kathrine Rolison 2182-SOC-313-SEC02-22007
SOC-313: CRITICAL RACE/ETHNIC STUDIES SOC 313 - Glover 03 Karen Glover 2182-SOC-313-SEC03-22588
SOC-314: HEALTH & SOCIETY SOC 314 - Shellhammer 01 Kathy Shellhammer 2182-SOC-314-SEC01-21707
SOC-315: GENDER IN SOCIETY SOC 315 - Diaz Arreola 01 Janette DiazArreola 2182-SOC-315-SEC01-21808
SOC-316: MENTAL HEALTH&SOC SOC 316 - Roche 01 Mary Roche 2182-SOC-316-SEC01-21757
SOC-317: YOUTH & SOCIETY SOC 317 - Schneider 01 John Schneider 2182-SOC-317-SEC01-21467
SOC-317: YOUTH & SOCIETY SOC 317 - Poole 02 Mary Poole 2182-SOC-317-SEC02-21821
SOC-318: SOC OF SPORT SOC 318 - Schneider 01 John Schneider 2182-SOC-318-SEC01-21767
SOC-320: SOCIOLOGICAL THEORY SOC 320 - Hardnack 01 Christopher Hardnack 2182-SOC-320-SEC01-21361
SOC-320: SOCIOLOGICAL THEORY SOC 320 - Roberts 02 Robert Roberts 2182-SOC-320-SEC02-21468
SOC-320: SOCIOLOGICAL THEORY SOC 320 - Roberts 03 Robert Roberts 2182-SOC-320-SEC03-21708
SOC-320: SOCIOLOGICAL THEORY SOC 320 - Hardnack 04 Christopher Hardnack 2182-SOC-320-SEC04-21854
SOC-325: CRIMINOLOGY SOC 325 - Walkington 01 Lori Walkington 2182-SOC-325-SEC01-21619
SOC-325: CRIMINOLOGY SOC 325 - Poole 903 Mary Poole 2182-SOC-325-SEC903-23170
SOC-331: SOC WELFARE POL & SVCS SOC 331 - Cullity 01 Sharon Cullity 2182-SOC-331-SEC01-21855
SOC-360: QUANT RES METHODS SOC 360 - Goyer 04 Donna Goyer 2182-SOC-360-SEC04-21709
SOC-360: QUANT RES METHODS SOC 360 - Goyer (Physical) 05 Donna Goyer 2182-SOC-360-SEC05-21816
SOC-360: QUANT RES METHODS SOC 360 - Goyer 06 Donna Goyer 2182-SOC-360-SEC06-21915
SOC-361: QUAL METH IN SOCIOLOGY SOC 361 - Roche 01 Mary Roche 2182-SOC-361-SEC01-21525
SOC-361: QUAL METH IN SOCIOLOGY SOC 361 - Roche 04 Mary Roche 2182-SOC-361-SEC04-22654
SOC-375: RACE AND IDENTITY SOC 375 - Villa 01 Karen Marie Villa 2182-SOC-375-SEC01-22648
SOC-413: SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION SOC 413 - Sanchez 01 Geneva Sanchez 2182-SOC-413-SEC01-22046
SOC-413: SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION SOC 413 - Dark 02 Kimberly Dark 2182-SOC-413-SEC02-22501
SOC-413: SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION SOC 413 - Elise 901 Sharon Elise 2182-SOC-413-SEC901-20050
SOC-417: FAMILY VIOLENCE SOC 417 - Pina 01 Darlene Pina 2182-SOC-417-SEC01-21422
SOC-417: FAMILY VIOLENCE SOC 417 - Shellhammer 04 Kathy Shellhammer 2182-SOC-417-SEC04-22545
SOC-417: FAMILY VIOLENCE SOC 417 - Shellhammer 906 Kathy Shellhammer 2182-SOC-417-SEC906-23171
SOC-424: WOMEN & HEALTH SOC 424 - Cullity 01 Sharon Cullity 2182-SOC-424-SEC01-22548
SOC-442: JUSTICE SYS&CRMNL LAW SOC 442 - Poole 01 Mary Poole 2182-SOC-442-SEC01-21423
SOC-442: JUSTICE SYS&CRMNL LAW SOC 442 - Poole 02 Mary Poole 2182-SOC-442-SEC02-21490
SOC-442: JUSTICE SYS&CRMNL LAW SOC 442 - Poole 03 Mary Poole 2182-SOC-442-SEC03-21923
SOC-443: SOCIOLOGY OF LAW SOC 443 - Swan 901 Richelle Swan 2182-SOC-443-SEC901-20052
SOC-448: RACIAL PROFILING SOC 448 - Glover 01 Karen Glover 2182-SOC-448-SEC01-22055
SOC-475: POPULAR CRIMINOLOGY SOC 475 - Walkington 901 Lori Walkington 2182-SOC-475-SEC901-23172
SOC-4852: ST: TRANSGENDER STUDIES SOC 485 - Robertson 01 Mary Robertson 2182-SOC-4852-SEC01-22674
SOC-48911: ST: PERSPECTIVES ON U.S. MILIT SOC 489 - Suarez 01 Theresa Suarez 2182-SOC-48911-SEC01-23392
SOC-495: CAPSTONE SEM IN COMM SERV SOC 495 - Shellhammer 02 Kathy Shellhammer 2182-SOC-495-SEC02-21474
SOC-495: CAPSTONE SEM IN COMM SERV SOC 495 - Shellhammer 04 Kathy Shellhammer 2182-SOC-495-SEC04-22885
SOC-640: SOCIAL ADVOCACY SOC 640 - Dark 01 Kimberly Dark 2182-SOC-640-SEC01-22256
SPAN-101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101- Falce Robinson 01 Juliet Falce Robinson 2182-SPAN-101-SEC01-21394
SPAN-101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101- Arenas 03 Veronica Arenas 2182-SPAN-101-SEC03-21396
SPAN-101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101- Zapata 04 Miguel Zapata 2182-SPAN-101-SEC04-21397
SPAN-101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101- Zapata 05 Miguel Zapata 2182-SPAN-101-SEC05-21710
SPAN-101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101- Falce Robinson 06 Juliet Falce Robinson 2182-SPAN-101-SEC06-21823
SPAN-101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101- Zapata 07 Miguel Zapata 2182-SPAN-101-SEC07-22040
SPAN-101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101- Verdugo 08 2182-SPAN-101-SEC08-22041
SPAN-101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101- Lazaro Garduno 09 Gabriela Lazaro Garduno 2182-SPAN-101-SEC09-22735
SPAN-101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101- Melendrez 10 Cynthia Melendrez 2182-SPAN-101-SEC10-22212
SPAN-101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101- Shuh 12 Erika Shuh 2182-SPAN-101-SEC12-22736
SPAN-101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101- Baca 13 Margarita Baca 2182-SPAN-101-SEC13-22737
SPAN-101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101- Arenas 14 Veronica Arenas 2182-SPAN-101-SEC14-22738
SPAN-101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101- Vargas 15 Olivia Vargas 2182-SPAN-101-SEC15-22875
SPAN-101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101- Vargas 16 Olivia Vargas 2182-SPAN-101-SEC16-22876
SPAN-101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101- Vargas 17 Olivia Vargas 2182-SPAN-101-SEC17-22877
SPAN-101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101- Shuh 18 Erika Shuh 2182-SPAN-101-SEC18-22878
SPAN-102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Lazaro Garduno 01 Gabriela Lazaro Garduno 2182-SPAN-102-SEC01-21499
SPAN-102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Cox 02 2182-SPAN-102-SEC02-21500
SPAN-102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Arenas 03 Veronica Arenas 2182-SPAN-102-SEC03-21501
SPAN-102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Cavallini 04 Amelia Cavallini 2182-SPAN-102-SEC04-21502
SPAN-102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Lazaro Garduno 05 Gabriela Lazaro Garduno 2182-SPAN-102-SEC05-21503
SPAN-102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Martin-Burgos 06 2182-SPAN-102-SEC06-21504
SPAN-102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Medina 07 2182-SPAN-102-SEC07-21505
SPAN-102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Cavallini 08 Amelia Cavallini 2182-SPAN-102-SEC08-21517
SPAN-102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Zuniga-Solano 09 Gonzalo Zuniga-Solano 2182-SPAN-102-SEC09-21568
SPAN-102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Shuh 10 Erika Shuh 2182-SPAN-102-SEC10-21569
SPAN-102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Cavallini 11 Amelia Cavallini 2182-SPAN-102-SEC11-23400
SPAN-102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Morales 12 Gabriel Morales 2182-SPAN-102-SEC12-23484
SPAN-102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Strother 904 Darci Strother 2182-SPAN-102-SEC904-23406
SPAN-201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Zuniga-Solano 01 Gonzalo Zuniga-Solano 2182-SPAN-201-SEC01-21506
SPAN-201: SPANISH FOR THE MEDICAL FIELD SPAN 201C - Anover 01 Veronica Anover 2182-SPAN-201-SEC01-21857
SPAN-201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Toledo Yildiz 02 Marya Toledo Yildiz 2182-SPAN-201-SEC02-21507
SPAN-201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Toledo Yildiz 03 Marya Toledo Yildiz 2182-SPAN-201-SEC03-21508
SPAN-201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Zapata 04 Miguel Zapata 2182-SPAN-201-SEC04-21509
SPAN-201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Toledo Yildiz 05 Marya Toledo Yildiz 2182-SPAN-201-SEC05-21510
SPAN-201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Toledo Yildiz 06 Marya Toledo Yildiz 2182-SPAN-201-SEC06-21511
SPAN-201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Zuniga-Solano 07 Margarita Baca 2182-SPAN-201-SEC07-21512
SPAN-201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Segovia 08 Mariana Segovia 2182-SPAN-201-SEC08-21513
SPAN-201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Besosa 09 Mayra Besosa 2182-SPAN-201-SEC09-21514
SPAN-201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Lazaro Garduno 10 Gabriela Lazaro Garduno 2182-SPAN-201-SEC10-21515
SPAN-201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Cox 11 2182-SPAN-201-SEC11-21516
SPAN-201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Arenas 12 Veronica Arenas 2182-SPAN-201-SEC12-21545
SPAN-201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Vargas 13 Olivia Vargas 2182-SPAN-201-SEC13-21571
SPAN-201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Rolle 14 Silvia Rolle 2182-SPAN-201-SEC14-21634
SPAN-201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Zuniga-Solano 15 Gonzalo Zuniga-Solano 2182-SPAN-201-SEC15-23214
SPAN-201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Besosa 16 Mayra Besosa 2182-SPAN-201-SEC16-23215
SPAN-302: BASIC THEORY PRAC COMP SPAN 302 - Shuh 02 Erika Shuh 2182-SPAN-302-SEC02-21540
TA-120: INTRO TO THEATRE TA 120 - Bauerlein 01 Judith Bauerlein 2182-TA-120-SEC01-21665
TA-323: POWER & POPULAR CULTURE TA 323 - Martinez 01 Carla Harting 2182-TA-323-SEC01-21626
VPA-302: PROCESS OF MULTIDISC ART VPA 302 - Hersko 01 Judit Hersko 2182-VPA-302-SEC01-21813
VPA-321: LEARNING THROUGH ARTS VPA 321 - Goldberg 01 Merryl Goldberg 2182-VPA-321-SEC01-21488
VSAR-110: INTRO TO SCULPTURE VSAR 110 - Wascher 10 Sandra Wascher 2182-VSAR-110-SEC10-22075
VSAR-110: INTRO TO SCULPTURE VSAR 110 - Wascher 11 Sandra Wascher 2182-VSAR-110-SEC11-22076
VSAR-121: PRE-20TH CENTURY ART HIST VSAR 121 - Sizonenko 01 Tatiana Sizonenko 2182-VSAR-121-SEC01-22171
VSAR-121: PRE-20TH CENTURY ART HIST VSAR 121 - Sizonenko 02 Tatiana Sizonenko 2182-VSAR-121-SEC02-23529
VSAR-122: SURVEY OF WORLD CINEMA VSAR 122 - Berman 01 Jonathan Berman 2182-VSAR-122-SEC01-21818
VSAR-123: INTRO HISTORY OF PHOTOGRAPHY VSAR 123 - Liss 01 Andrea Liss 2182-VSAR-123-SEC01-21694
VSAR-130: VIS ART FUNDAMENTALS VSAR 130 - Goldstein 10 Julie Goldstein 2182-VSAR-130-SEC10-21655
VSAR-130: VIS ART FUNDAMENTALS VSAR 130 - Goldstein 11 Julie Goldstein 2182-VSAR-130-SEC11-21664
VSAR-130: VIS ART FUNDAMENTALS VSAR 130 - Goldstein 20 Julie Goldstein 2182-VSAR-130-SEC20-22755
VSAR-130: VIS ART FUNDAMENTALS VSAR 130 - Goldstein 21 Julie Goldstein 2182-VSAR-130-SEC21-22756
VSAR-303: INTRO TO VIDEO ARTS VSAR 303 - Allard 10 Tony Allard 2182-VSAR-303-SEC10-21670
VSAR-303: INTRO TO VIDEO ARTS VSAR 303 - Allard 11 Tony Allard 2182-VSAR-303-SEC11-21671
VSAR-308: AUDIO ART & SOUND DESIGN VSAR 308 - Diekman 10 Kristine Diekman 2182-VSAR-308-SEC10-21900
VSAR-313: DIGITAL ARTS & THE ENVIRONMENT VSAR 313 - Small 10 Deborah Small 2182-VSAR-313-SEC10-22093
VSAR-320: PUBL EXPRESSION IN ARTS VSAR 320 - Moss 01 Kristin Moss 2182-VSAR-320-SEC01-21656
VSAR-321: DIGITAL PHOTO SKETCHBOOK VSAR 321 - Small 10 Deborah Small 2182-VSAR-321-SEC10-22095
VSAR-322: CONTEMPORARY WOMEN ARTISTS VSAR 322 - Moss 01 Kristin Moss 2182-VSAR-322-SEC01-22641
VSAR-323: CHICANA/O ART BORDER REGION VSAR 323 - Avalos 01 David Avalos 2182-VSAR-323-SEC01-21902
VSAR-361: NEW DOCUMENTARY FILM VSAR 361 - Liss 01 Andrea Liss 2182-VSAR-361-SEC01-22677
VSAR-422: ART&TECH MOVING IMAGE VSAR 422 - Berman 901 Jonathan Berman 2182-VSAR-422-SEC901-22297
VSAR-440: ADV DIGITAL PHOTO FIELDWORK VSAR 440 - Small 10 Deborah Small 2182-VSAR-440-SEC10-21814
WMST-101: INTRO TO WOMEN STUDIES WMST 101 - Lutjens 01 Sheryl Lutjens 2182-WMST-101-SEC01-21392
WMST-205: GENDER & ID IN POP CUL & MEDIA WMST 205 - Chadwick 01 Cecili Chadwick 2182-WMST-205-SEC01-21693
WMST-205: GENDER & ID IN POP CUL & MEDIA WMST 205 - Chadwick 02 Cecili Chadwick 2182-WMST-205-SEC02-21769
WMST-205: GENDER & ID IN POP CUL & MEDIA WMST 205 - Redela 03 Pamela Redela 2182-WMST-205-SEC03-21824
WMST-205: GENDER & ID IN POP CUL & MEDIA WMST 205 - Wilson 05 Natalie Wilson 2182-WMST-205-SEC05-22526
WMST-205: GENDER & ID IN POP CUL & MEDIA WMST 205 - Wilson 06 Natalie Wilson 2182-WMST-205-SEC06-22566
WMST-205: GENDER & ID IN POP CUL & MEDIA WMST 205 - Wilson 07 Natalie Wilson 2182-WMST-205-SEC07-22567
WMST-205: GENDER & ID IN POP CUL & MEDIA WMST 205 - Lawston 901 Jodie Lawston 2182-WMST-205-SEC901-20029
WMST-301: GEN/RACE/CLASS CONTEMP SOC WMST 301 - Lutjens 01 Sheryl Lutjens 2182-WMST-301-SEC01-21838
WMST-301: GEN/RACE/CLASS CONTEMP SOC WMST 301 - Redela 02 Pamela Redela 2182-WMST-301-SEC02-21598
WMST-301: GEN/RACE/CLASS CONTEMP SOC WMST 301 - Redela 03 Pamela Redela 2182-WMST-301-SEC03-22574
WMST-301: GEN/RACE/CLASS CONTEMP SOC WMST 301 - Redela 04 Pamela Redela 2182-WMST-301-SEC04-22575
WMST-341: MEN & MASCULINITIES WMST 341 - D'Andear-Wahl 01 Rodger D'Andreas-Wahl 2182-WMST-341-SEC01-22009
WMST-370: TRANSNATIONAL FEMINISMS WMST-370 - Lutjens 01 Sheryl Lutjens 2182-WMST-370-SEC01-22577
PH 502: Foundations of Health Sys Organization - 1 PH 502 - Scott (Physical) John Scott PH 502: Foundations of Health Sys Organization - 1
Feedback
Contact Info