Course Reading List Section Instructor Last Name Instructor First Name Course Code
ACCT 201: INTRO FIN ACCT ACCT 201 - Kovacic (Sp19) 30, 10, 20, 40 Kovacic Don 2192-ACCT-201-SEC30-20384, 2192-ACCT-201-SEC10-20372, 2192-ACCT-201-SEC20-20380, 2192-ACCT-201-SEC40-20391
ACCT 202: INTRO MANAG ACCT ACCT 202 - Kovacic (Sp19) 50 Kovacic Don 2192-ACCT-202-SEC50-20393
AIS 290: AM INDIAN EDUCATION AIS 290 - Tippeconnic 01 Tippeconnic John 2192-AIS-290-SEC01-20400
AIS 440: AMERICAN INDIAN ECOL KNOWLEDGE AIS 440 - Gilo Whitaker (Sp19) 01 Gilio Whitaker Dina 2192-AIS-440-SEC01-23785
ANTH 200: CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 200 - Carlisle (Sp19) 06 Carlisle Steven 2192-ANTH-200-SEC06-20419
ANTH 200: CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 200 - Gaughen (Sp19) 09 Gaughen Shasta 2192-ANTH-200-SEC09-23763
ANTH 200: CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 200 - Placentia (Sp19) 3, 4 Placentia Isabelle 2192-ANTH-200-SEC03-20403, 2192-ANTH-200-SEC04-20409
ANTH 200: CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 200 - Godde 08, 05 Godde Pamela 2192-ANTH-200-SEC08-23132, 2192-ANTH-200-SEC05-20414
ANTH 215: HUMAN ORIGINS ANTH 215 - Gaughen (Sp19) 01 Gaughen Shasta 2192-ANTH-215-SEC01-20410
ANTH 301: CULTURE & MED: HEALERS ANTH 301 - Wilken (Sp19) 01 Wilken Michael 2192-ANTH-301-SEC01-20415
ANTH 301: CULTURE & MED: HEALERS ANTH 301 - Godde (Sp19) 04 Godde Pamela 2192-ANTH-301-SEC04-23764
ANTH 301: CULTURE & MED: HEALERS ANTH 301 - Bade (Sp19) 902 Bade Bonnie 2192-ANTH-301-SEC902-23636
ANTH 301: CULTURE & MED: HEALERS ANTH 301 - Placentia (Sp19) 902 Placentia Isabelle 2192-ANTH-301-SEC902-23664
ANTH 301: CULTURE & MED: HEALERS ANTH 301 - Martinez (Sp19) 02, 901, 03 Martinez Konane 2192-ANTH-301-SEC02-20411, 2192-ANTH-301-SEC901-23565, 2192-ANTH-301-SEC03-20412
ANTH 310: WORLD PREHISTORY ANTH 310 - Spenard (Sp19) PR, 01 Spenard Jon 2192-ANTH-310-SEC01-22794
ANTH 350: VISUAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 350 - Yanez-Chavez (Sp19) 01 Yanez-Chavez Anibal 2192-ANTH-350-SEC01-20431
ANTH 360: INDIGENOUS ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 360 - McGuire (Sp19) 01 McGuire Laurette 2192-ANTH-360-SEC01-20422
ANTH 370: ENVIR POPULATION & CULTURE ANTH 370 - Bade (Sp19) 01 Bade Bonnie 2192-ANTH-370-SEC01-20432
ANTH 385: MAYA ARCHAEOLOGY ANTH 385 - Spenard (Sp19) 02, 01 Spenard Jon 2192-ANTH-385-SEC02-22774, 2192-ANTH-385-SEC01-20434
ANTH 430: MEDICAL ETHNOGRAPHY ANTH 430 - Wilken (Sp19) 10, 11 Wilken Michael 2192-ANTH-430-SEC10-20407, 2192-ANTH-430-SEC11-20408
ANTH 440: FARMWORKER HEALTH ETHNOG ANTH 440 - Bade (Sp19) 11, 10 Bade Bonnie 2192-ANTH-440-SEC11-22800, 2192-ANTH-440-SEC10-22799
BIOL 104: HUMAN BIOLOGY BIOL 104 - Robertson (Sp19) 20, 10 Norris Brian 2192-BIOL-104-SEC20-23065, 2192-BIOL-104-SEC10-23064
BIOL 211: INTRO ORG/POP BIO BIOL 211 - Emery (Sp19) 910 Emery Jennifer 2192-BIOL-211-SEC910-23237
BIOL 211: INTRO ORG/POP BIO BIOL 211 - Mueller (Sp19) 10, 20 Mueller Casey 2192-BIOL-211-SEC10-20460, 2192-BIOL-211-SEC20-20500
BIOL 212: EVOLUTION BIOL 212 - Kai (Sp19) 01, 02, 03 Kai Zoya 2192-BIOL-212-SEC01-22987, 2192-BIOL-212-SEC02-22989, 2192-BIOL-212-SEC03-22990
BIOL 215: EXP DESIGN & STAT ANALYSIS BIOL 215 - Taniguchi (Sp19) 02 Taniguchi Darcy 2192-BIOL-215-SEC02-20494
BIOL 215: EXP DESIGN & STAT ANALYSIS BIOL 215 - Soans (Sp19) 03, 01 Soans Chandrasen 2192-BIOL-215-SEC03-20501, 2192-BIOL-215-SEC01-20490
BIOL 323: PHYSIO OF NUTRITION & DISEASE BIOL 323 - Nance-Sotelo (Sp19) 01 Nance-Sotelo Courtney 2192-BIOL-323-SEC01-20497
BIOL 323: PHYSIO OF NUTRITION & DISEASE BIOL 323 - Ninberg (Sp19) 03 Ninberg Jeffrey 2192-BIOL-323-SEC03-20535
BIOL 323: PHYSIO OF NUTRITION & DISEASE BIOL 323 - Gonzalez Cabrera (Sp19) 04 Gonzalez Cabrera Pedro Jose 2192-BIOL-323-SEC04-23835
BIOL 323: PHYSIO OF NUTRITION & DISEASE BIOL 323 - Long (Sp19) 02, 901 Long Kevin 2192-BIOL-323-SEC02-20534, 2192-BIOL-323-SEC901-23598
BIOL 354: PRINCIPLES OF ECOLOGY BIOL 354 - Sustaita (Sp19) 20 Sustaita Diego 2192-BIOL-354-SEC20-20512
BIOL 388: MARINE COMMUNITIES BIOL 388 - Taniguchi (Sp19) 01 Taniguchi Darcy 2192-BIOL-388-SEC01-23012
BIOL 486-7: ST: FISH PHYSIOL BIOL 486-7 - Eme (Sp19) 01 Eme John 2192-BIOL-486-7-SEC01-23592
BIOL 486-8: ST: FISH PHYSIOL DISC BIOL 486-8 - Eme (Sp19) 01 Eme John 2192-BIOL-486-8-SEC01-23594
BIOL 565: SEMINAR IN ECOLOGY BIOL 565 - Brown (Sp19) 01 Brown Tracey 2192-BIOL-565-SEC01-20451
BIOL 596-3: ST: AVIAN BIOLOGY BIOL 596-3 - Sustaita (Sp19) 01 Sustaita Diego 2192-BIOL-596-3-SEC01-23602
BIOL 597-4: ST: AVIAN BIOL LAB BIOL 597-4 - Sustaita (Sp19) 01 Sustaita Diego 2192-BIOL-597-4-SEC01-23604
BIOL 686-9: ST: ADV FISH PHYSIOL BIOL 686-9 - Eme (Sp19) 01 Eme John 2192-BIOL-686-9-SEC01-23597
BRS 330: INTRO TO MIGRATION STUDIES BRS 330 - Schultz (Sp19) 01 Schultz Rich 2192-BRS-330-SEC01-22420
BRS 364: TRADE ROUTES: PATHS/BORDERS BRS 364 - Yamashita (Sp19) 01 Yamashita Robert 2192-BRS-364-SEC01-22398
BUS 202: INTRO BUS LAW BUS 202 - Rich (Sp19) 01 Rich Bruce Louis 2192-BUS-202-SEC01-20726
BUS 203: BUSINESS WRITING BUS 203 - Matiash (Sp19) 02, 01, 04, 03 Matiash Ludmila 2192-BUS-203-SEC02-20716, 2192-BUS-203-SEC01-20715, 2192-BUS-203-SEC04-20727, 2192-BUS-203-SEC03-20717
BUS 204: BUSINESS STATISTICS BUS 204 - Hassanlou (Sp19) 04, 03 Hassanlou Maryam 2192-BUS-204-SEC04-20731, 2192-BUS-204-SEC03-20730
BUS 300: BUS PROF DEVELOPMENT BUS 300 - James (Sp19) 05 James Mark 2192-BUS-300-SEC05-22277
BUS 302: FOUN OF BUS ENVIRONMENTS BUS 302 - Anderson (Sp19) 01 Anderson Beverlee 2192-BUS-302-SEC01-20718
BUS 302: FOUN OF BUS ENVIRONMENTS BUS 302 - Antoniou (Sp19) 02, 03 Antoniou Peter 2192-BUS-302-SEC02-20719, 2192-BUS-302-SEC03-20734
BUS 322: INTRO TO DATA ANALYTICS BUS 322 - Burns (Sp19) 03, 02, 01 Burns Bill 2192-BUS-322-SEC03-20790, 2192-BUS-322-SEC02-20789, 2192-BUS-322-SEC01-20788
BUS 324: INTRO TO BUS ANALYTICS BUS 324 - Alibeiki (Sp19) 01, 02 Alibeiki Hedayat 2192-BUS-324-SEC01-20796, 2192-BUS-324-SEC02-20794
BUS 324: INTRO TO BUS ANALYTICS BUS 324 - Zaerpour (Sp19) 901, 03 Zaerpour Nima 2192-BUS-324-SEC901-23635, 2192-BUS-324-SEC03-20795
BUS 444: STRATEGIC MGMT GLOBAL ENVIRON BUS 444 - Antoniou (Sp19) 04 Antoniou Peter 2192-BUS-444-SEC04-20723
BUS 444: STRATEGIC MGMT GLOBAL ENVIRON BUS 444 - Meilich (Sp19) 02, 03 Meilich Ofer 2192-BUS-444-SEC02-20721, 2192-BUS-444-SEC03-20722
BUS 444: STRATEGIC MGMT GLOBAL ENVIRON BUS 444 - Young (Sp19) 05, 06 Young Doyle 2192-BUS-444-SEC05-20724, 2192-BUS-444-SEC06-20725
CHAD 345: PERSPECTIVES ON CHILD REARING CHAD 345 - Herrmann (Sp19) 01 Herrmann Heather 2192-CHAD-345-SEC01-22992
CHAD 370: RISK & RESILIENCY CHILD/ADOLES CHAD 370 - DeLuca Bishop (Sp19) 01 DeLuca Bishop Haylee 2192-CHAD-370-SEC01-22994
CHAD 491: CHILD/ADOLES & SOCIAL POLICY CHAD 491 - Perkins (Sp19) 01 Perkins David 2192-CHAD-491-SEC01-22996
CHEM 101: PREPARATORY CHEMISTRY CHEM 101 - Buyanin (Sp19) 02, 04 Buyanin Alexander 2192-CHEM-101-SEC02-22667, 2192-CHEM-101-SEC04-22669
CHEM 150: GENERAL CHEMISTRY CHEM 150 - Dickinson (Sp19) 20, 10, 30 Dickinson Ann 2192-CHEM-150-SEC20-20832, 2192-CHEM-150-SEC10-20828, 2192-CHEM-150-SEC30-20868
CHEM 160: GENERAL CHEMISTRY II CHEM 160 - Panahi (Sp19) 05, 02 Panahi Afra 2192-CHEM-160-SEC05-22971, 2192-CHEM-160-SEC02-22968
CHEM 202L: ORGANIC CHEMISTRY LAB CHEM 202L - Gonzales (Sp19) 20 Gonzales Lenuta 2192-CHEM-202L-SEC20-20824
CHEM 315: SCIENCE IN FILM AND TV CHEM 315 - Thiyagarajah (Sp19) 01 Thiyagarajah Selakilli 2192-CHEM-315-SEC01-20890
CHEM 315: SCIENCE IN FILM AND TV CHEM 315 - Fleischman (Sp19) 02 Fleischman Samuel 2192-CHEM-315-SEC02-23079
CHEM 341: GENERAL BIOCHEMISTRY CHEM 341 - Hamadani (Sp19) 01 Hamadani Kambiz 2192-CHEM-341-SEC01-20865
CHEM 352: BIOCHEMISTRY II CHEM 315 - Jayasinghe (Sp19) 01 Jayasinghe Sajith 2192-CHEM-352-SEC01-20816
CHEM 404: INORGANIC CHEMISTRY CHEM 404 - Schmidt (Sp19) 01 Schmidt Michael 2192-CHEM-404-SEC01-20811
COMM 100: INTRO TO COMMUNICATION COMM 100 - Spieldenner (Sp19) 01 Spieldenner Andrew 2192-COMM-100-SEC01-20928
COMM 100: INTRO TO COMMUNICATION COMM 100 - Gordon (Sp19) 02 Gordon Lucia 2192-COMM-100-SEC02-22642
COMM 200: ARGUMENTATION & DIALOGUE COMM 200 - de la Garza (Sp19) 01 De La Garza Antonio 2192-COMM-200-SEC01-20929
COMM 200: ARGUMENTATION & DIALOGUE COMM 200 - Nevis (Sp19) 02, 04, 03 Nevis Alexandra 2192-COMM-200-SEC02-20930, 2192-COMM-200-SEC04-22431, 2192-COMM-200-SEC03-22430
COMM 300: COMMUNICATION THEORY COMM 300 - Huspeck (Sp19) 01 Huspek Michael 2192-COMM-300-SEC01-20932
COMM 300: COMMUNICATION THEORY COMM 300 - Bednarchik (Sp19) 02 Bednarchik Lori 2192-COMM-300-SEC02-20956
COMM 310: GROUP INTER&PROB SOLV COMM 310 - Matsumoto (Sp19) 1 Matsumoto Catherine 2192-COMM-310-SEC1-22610
COMM 320: CONFLICT & COMM COMM 320 - Bednarchik (Sp19) 01 Bednarchik Lori 2192-COMM-320-SEC01-22615
COMM 330: INTERCULTURAL COMMUNICATION COMM 330 - Avalos (Sp19) 02, 03 Avalos Fredi 2192-COMM-330-SEC02-20926, 2192-COMM-330-SEC03-20935
COMM 330: INTERCULTURAL COMMUNICATION COMM 330 - Corey (Sp19) 05, 04 Corey Amy 2192-COMM-330-SEC05-23804, 2192-COMM-330-SEC04-22433
COMM 360: MASS MEDIA AND SOCIETY COMM 360 - Lee (Sp19) 01 Lee Joonseong 2192-COMM-360-SEC01-20931
COMM 401: RHETORICAL THEORY COMM 401 - de la Garza (Sp19) 1 De La Garza Antonio 2192-COMM-401-SEC1-22616
COMM 402: RHETORICAL CRITICISM COMM 402 - de la Garza (Sp19) 01 De La Garza Antonio 2192-COMM-402-SEC01-20942
COMM 410: ASIAN AMERICANS AND THE MEDIA COMM 410 - Spieldenner 901 Spieldenner Andrew 2192-COMM-410-SEC901-23098
COMM 430: POWER DISCL & SOC ID COMM 430 - Avalos (Sp19) 01 Avalos Fredi 2192-COMM-430-SEC01-20936
COMM 437: INTERPERS COMM COMM 437 - Bednarchik (Sp19) 01 Bednarchik Lori 2192-COMM-437-SEC01-20950
COMM 456: LEADERSHIP & SOCIAL CHANGE COMM 456 - Avalos-C'Debaca (Sp19) 01 Avalos Fredi 2192-COMM-456-SEC01-20951
COMM 470: POLITICAL COMMUNICATION COMM 470 - Huspek 01 Huspek Michael 2192-COMM-470-SEC01-20933
COMM 485: CHICANA/LATINA IN FILM & TV COMM 485 - Holling (Sp19) 01 Holling Michelle 2192-COMM-485-SEC01-22619
CS 111: COMPUTER SCIENCE I CS 111 - Slott (Sp19) 20 Slott Kazumi 2192-CS-111-SEC20-20987
CS 311: DATA STRUCTURES CS 311 - Yoshii (Sp19) 01 Yoshii Rika 2192-CS-311-SEC01-20973
CS 485: GAME PROGRAMMING CS 485 - Ye (Sp19) 01 Ye Xin 2192-CS-485-SEC01-23020
CS 485: GAME PROGRAMMING CS 485 - Jiang (Sp19) 02 Jiang Yuanyuan 2192-CS-485-SEC02-21018
CSUSM University Library Common Read 2018-19 CSUSM University Library Common Read 2018-19 Matlin Talitha CSUSM_University_Library_Common_Read_2018-19
DNCE 101: INTRO TO DANCE DNCE 101 - Cloud 01 Cloud Anya 2192-DNCE-101-SEC01-21027
ECON 420: URBAN REGIONAL ECON ECON 420 - Freer (Sp19) 01 Freer Erica 2192-ECON-420-SEC01-21063
ECON 422: ECON OF TAXATION ECON 422 - Brown (Sp19) 01 Brown Robert 2192-ECON-422-SEC01-21060
EDMI 522: MID LEV LIT II EDMI 522 - Stowell (Sp19) 01 Stowell Laurie 2192-EDMI-522-SEC01-22394
EDMI 544: MID LEV SOC STUD ED EDMI 544 - Battle (Sp19) 01 Battle Carol 2192-EDMI-544-SEC01-22395
EDMS 544: SOCIAL STUDIES EDUC IN ELEM EDMS 544 - Wendling (Sp19) 02, 01, 03 Wendling Laura 2192-EDMS-544-SEC02-22409, 2192-EDMS-544-SEC01-22408, 2192-EDMS-544-SEC03-22410
EDMX 512: ELEM TEACH & LRN II SPED EDMX 512 - Mauerman (Sp19) 01 Mauerman Leslie 2192-EDMX-512-SEC01-22407
EDUC 350: FOUND TEACH AS A PROFESSION EDUC 350 - Garza (Sp19) 01 Garza Elizabeth 2192-EDUC-350-SEC01-20009
EDUC 350: FOUND TEACH AS A PROFESSION EDUC 350 - Vargas (Sp19) 05 Vargas Manuel 2192-EDUC-350-SEC05-20109
EDUC 350: FOUND TEACH AS A PROFESSION EDUC 350 - Valadez (Sp19) 04, 02 Valadez Gilbert 2192-EDUC-350-SEC04-20075, 2192-EDUC-350-SEC02-20037
EDUC 350: FOUND TEACH AS A PROFESSION EDUC 350 - Battle (Sp19) 901, 03 Battle Carol 2192-EDUC-350-SEC901-23524, 2192-EDUC-350-SEC03-20059
EDUC 364: CULTURAL DIVERSITY & SCHOOLING EDUC 364 - O'Gorman-Fazzolari (Sp19) 02 O'Gorman-Fazzolari Carolyn 2192-EDUC-364-SEC02-20054
EDUC 364: CULTURAL DIVERSITY & SCHOOLING EDUC 364 - Van Steenbergen (Sp19) 06 Van Steenbergen Suzi 2192-EDUC-364-SEC06-20152
EDUC 364: CULTURAL DIVERSITY & SCHOOLING EDUC 364 - Archey (Sp19) 09 Archey Xochitl 2192-EDUC-364-SEC09-22906
EDUC 364: CULTURAL DIVERSITY & SCHOOLING EDUC 364 - Delavan (Sp19) 07, 01 Delavan Garrett 2192-EDUC-364-SEC07-20203, 2192-EDUC-364-SEC01-20053
EDUC 364: CULTURAL DIVERSITY & SCHOOLING EDUC 364 - Freeborn (Sp19) 08, 03, 04 Freeborn Sherry 2192-EDUC-364-SEC08-22905, 2192-EDUC-364-SEC03-20055, 2192-EDUC-364-SEC04-20076
EDUC 374: INTRO TO INTL COMP EDUC EDUC 374 - Ochanji (Sp19) 01 Ochanji Moses 2192-EDUC-374-SEC01-22390
EDUC 374: INTRO TO INTL COMP EDUC EDUC 374 - Marion (Sp19) 02 Marion Robin 2192-EDUC-374-SEC02-22391
EDUC 374: INTRO TO INTL COMP EDUC EDUC 374 - Powell (Sp19) 03 Powell Janet 2192-EDUC-374-SEC03-22392
EDUC 628: APPL RES METH EDUC 628 - Kolman (Sp19) 01 Kolman Joni 2192-EDUC-628-SEC01-20300
EDUC 654: BILITERACY ED II: METH/CULTURE EDUC 654 - Hernandez (Sp19) 01 Hernandez Ana 2192-EDUC-654-SEC01-20336
ES 100: EARTH & PLACE UNIVERSE ES 100 - Cook (Sp19) 01, 02 Cook Heather 2192-ES-100-SEC01-21079, 2192-ES-100-SEC02-21080
FIN 304: INTRO TO CORP FIN FIN 304 - Kang (Sp19) 03 Kang Eun (John) 2192-FIN-304-SEC03-21090
FMST 100: INTRO TO CINEMA FMST 100 - Yuan 901 Yuan Yuan 2192-FMST-100-SEC901-22243
GBM 427: CROSS CULT NEG&GLB BUS GBM 427 - Sennhauser (Sp19) 03, 01 Sennhauser Tom 2192-GBM-427-SEC03-23615, 2192-GBM-427-SEC01-21115
GBST 100: INTRO TO GLOBAL STUDIES GBST 100 - Randerson (Sp19) 05, 04, 03, 02 Randerson Anne 2192-GBST-100-SEC05-21128, 2192-GBST-100-SEC04-21127, 2192-GBST-100-SEC03-21125, 2192-GBST-100-SEC02-21124
GBST 301: CONSTRUCTING GLOBAL IDENTITY GBST 301 - Seleski (Sp19) 01 Seleski Patty 2192-GBST-301-SEC01-22448
GEO 102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Matsumoto (Sp19) 09, 27 Matsumoto Catherine 2192-GEO-102-SEC09-21150, 2192-GEO-102-SEC27-21169
GEO 102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Metzger (Sp19) 12, 11, 10 Metzger Terri 2192-GEO-102-SEC12-21163, 2192-GEO-102-SEC11-21153, 2192-GEO-102-SEC10-21152
GEO 102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Ribble (Sp19) 01, 02, 06, 03, 07 Ribble Marilyn 2192-GEO-102-SEC01-21143, 2192-GEO-102-SEC02-21144, 2192-GEO-102-SEC06-21147, 2192-GEO-102-SEC03-21145, 2192-GEO-102-SEC07-21148
GEO 102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Hanson (Sp19) 22, 34, 35, 20, 21 Hanson Cindy 2192-GEO-102-SEC22-21164, 2192-GEO-102-SEC34-23358, 2192-GEO-102-SEC35-23359, 2192-GEO-102-SEC20-21161, 2192-GEO-102-SEC21-21162
GEOG 110: INTRO TO PHYSICAL GEOGRAPHY GEOG 110-03 - Ridder (Sp19) 03 Ridder Elizabeth 2192-GEOG-110-SEC03-21177
GEOG 110: INTRO TO PHYSICAL GEOGRAPHY GEOG 110 - Kostadinov (Sp19) 02, 01 Kostadinov Tihomir 2192-GEOG-110-SEC02-21174, 2192-GEOG-110-SEC01-21173
GEOG 341: NATURE & SOCIETY IN CALIFORNIA GEOG 341 - Huezo (Sp19) 03 Huezo Alexander 2192-GEOG-341-SEC03-23766
GEOG 365: GLOBALIZATION AND TRADE GEOG 365 - Guthey (Sp19) 01 Guthey Greig 2192-GEOG-365-SEC01-21179
GEOG 450: PARKS AND PROTECTED AREAS GEOG 450-01 - Ridder (Sp19) 01 Ridder Elizabeth 2192-GEOG-450-SEC01-22383
GES 100: PHYSICAL SCIENCE AROUND US GES 100 - Abrous (Sp19) 10 Abrous-Sasanka Leila 2192-GES-100-SEC10-21202
GES 100: PHYSICAL SCIENCE AROUND US GES 100 - Sebrechts (Sp19) 02, 06, 03, 01 Sebrechts Patrick 2192-GES-100-SEC02-21213, 2192-GES-100-SEC06-21220, 2192-GES-100-SEC03-21214, 2192-GES-100-SEC01-21211
GES 102: MATR,MOLEC,LIFE&ENVIR II GES 102 - Salloum (Sp19) 30 Salloum Dalia 2192-GES-102-SEC30-22258
GES 103: LIFE& ENVIR SCI AROUND US GES 103 - Salloum (Sp19) 02, 06 Salloum Dalia 2192-GES-103-SEC02-23129, 2192-GES-103-SEC06-23404
GES 103: LIFE& ENVIR SCI AROUND US GES 103 - Madrak (Sp19) 04, 05 Madrak Sheila 2192-GES-103-SEC04-23150, 2192-GES-103-SEC05-23130
GES 105: INTRO TO PHYSICAL SCIENCE GES 105 - Sebrechts (Sp19) 01 Sebrechts Patrick 2192-GES-105-SEC01-22260
GEW 101A: Intro Writing as Rhet Act GEW 101A - Hall (Sp19) 01 Hall Mea 2192-GEW-101A-SEC01-22455
GEW 101A: Intro Writing as Rhet Act GEW 101A - Tracey (Sp19) 02 Tracey Rebecca 2192-GEW-101A-SEC02-22456
GEW 101A: Intro Writing as Rhet Act GEW 101A - Larson 04 Larson Janette 2192-GEW-101A-SEC04-22458
GEW 101A: Intro Writing as Rhet Act GEW 101A - Wilkinson (Sp19) 06, 05 Wilkinson Sean 2192-GEW-101A-SEC06-23569, 2192-GEW-101A-SEC05-23568
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Schultz (Sp19) 21 Schultz Melissa 2192-GEW-101B-SEC21-22479
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Pubins (Sp19) 51 2192-GEW-101B-SEC51-22509
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Morrow (Sp19) 53 Morrow Carrie 2192-GEW-101B-SEC53-22511
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Grazier 08, 09 Grazier William 2192-GEW-101B-SEC08-22466, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC09-22467
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Skokan 13, 45 Skokan Laura 2192-GEW-101B-SEC13-22471, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC45-22503
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Allard (Sp19) 14, 30 Allard Jennifer 2192-GEW-101B-SEC14-22472, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC30-22488
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Lopp (Sp19) 19, 15 Lopp Mari 2192-GEW-101B-SEC19-22477, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC15-22473
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Weseloh 32, 10 Weseloh Teresa 2192-GEW-101B-SEC32-22490, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC10-22468
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Fitzgerald (Sp19) 34, 52 Fitzgerald Rachelle 2192-GEW-101B-SEC34-22492, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC52-22510
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Kessler (Sp19) 47, 48 Kessler Grace 2192-GEW-101B-SEC47-22505, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC48-22506
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Brown 54, 31 Brown Amelia 2192-GEW-101B-SEC54-23029, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC31-22489
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Wilkinson (Sp19) 55, 27 Wilkinson Sean 2192-GEW-101B-SEC55-23030, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC27-22485
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Ramirez (Sp19) 60, 35 Ramirez Gianna 2192-GEW-101B-SEC60-23036, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC35-22493
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Wales (Sp19) 05, 36, 58 Wales Shannon 2192-GEW-101B-SEC05-22463, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC36-22494, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC58-23033
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Larson (Sp19) 12, 11, 33 Larson Janette 2192-GEW-101B-SEC12-22470, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC11-22469, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC33-22491
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Reynolds (Sp19) 18, 22, 50 Reynolds Brandon 2192-GEW-101B-SEC18-22476, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC22-22480, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC50-22508
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Tracey (Sp19) 23, 59, 02 Tracey Rebecca 2192-GEW-101B-SEC23-22481, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC59-23035, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC02-22460
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Hall (Sp19) 29, 26, 25 Hall Mea 2192-GEW-101B-SEC29-22487, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC26-22484, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC25-22483
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Wood (Sp19) 41, 46, 56 Wood Syndee 2192-GEW-101B-SEC41-22499, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC46-22504, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC56-23031
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101 - Cesmat 42, 37, 39, 38, 40 Cesmat Brandon 2192-GEW-101B-SEC42-22500, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC37-22495, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC39-22497, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC38-22496, 2192-GEW-101B-SEC40-22498
HD 101: INTRO TO HUMAN DEVELOPMENT HD 101 - Beaulieu (Sp19) 01 Beaulieu Rodney 2192-HD-101-SEC01-20046
HD 101: INTRO TO HUMAN DEVELOPMENT HD 101 - Beaulieu 901 Beaulieu Rodney 2192-HD-101-SEC901-22325
HD 230: RESEARCH METHODS IN HD HD 230 - Jacobson 901 Jacobson-Harris Leyenda 2192-HD-230-SEC901-22326
HD 230: RESEARCH METHODS IN HD HD 230 - Sebt (Sp19) 03, 01, 02 Sebt Pari 2192-HD-230-SEC03-20128, 2192-HD-230-SEC01-20126, 2192-HD-230-SEC02-20127
HD 301: THEORIES OF HUMAN DEVELOP HD 301 - Hall (Sp19) 03, 02 Hall Tracy 2192-HD-301-SEC03-20133, 2192-HD-301-SEC02-20132
HD 305: ADMIN IN HUMAN SERV SETTINGS HD 305 - Toyokawa 901 Toyokawa Teru 2192-HD-305-SEC901-22327
HD 305: ADMIN IN HUMAN SERV SETTINGS HD 305 - Betro (Sp19) 01, 02 Betro Dominick 2192-HD-305-SEC01-20129, 2192-HD-305-SEC02-20130
HD 350: HEALTH AND HUMAN DEVELOPMENT HD 350 - Hall 901 Hall Tracy 2192-HD-350-SEC901-22330
HD 351: HEALTH DISPARITIES IN HD HD 351 - Hall (Sp19) 01, 02 Beaulieu Rodney 2192-HD-351-SEC01-20138, 2192-HD-351-SEC02-22429
HD 361: INTERPERS&INTERVIEW SKILLS HD 361 - Coker (Sp19) 01 Coker Jason 2192-HD-361-SEC01-20140
HD 382: MULTICULT, DIVERSITY/SOC JUST HD 382 - Hernendez (1) 01 Hernandez Rafael 2192-HD-382-SEC01-20191
HD 383: PERSP ON CHILDREN/YOUTH/FAM HD 383 - Neuhart (Sp19) 01 Neuhart Russ 2192-HD-383-SEC01-20193
HD 490: HUMAN DEV IN PERSPECTIVE HD 490 - Guilarte (Sp19) 02, 01 Guilarte Miguel 2192-HD-490-SEC02-22567, 2192-HD-490-SEC01-22566
HD 490: HUMAN DEV IN PERSPECTIVE HD 490 - Neuhart (Sp19) 03, 05 Neuhart Russ 2192-HD-490-SEC03-22568, 2192-HD-490-SEC05-22570
HIST 102: WORLD CIVIL 1500 TO PRESENT HIST 102 - Xiao (Sp19) 10 Xiao Zhiwei 2192-HIST-102-SEC10-21282
HIST 102: WORLD CIVIL 1500 TO PRESENT HIST 102 - Sepinwall (Sp19) 20, 21 Sepinwall Alyssa 2192-HIST-102-SEC20-22674, 2192-HIST-102-SEC21-22675
HIST 130: US HIST 1500-1877 HIST 130 - Miller (Sp19) 31, 30 Miller Robert 2192-HIST-130-SEC31-21274, 2192-HIST-130-SEC30-21273
HIST 130: US HIST 1500-1877 HIST 130 - Henderson (Sp19) 35, 15, 16, 36 Henderson Michael 2192-HIST-130-SEC35-21309, 2192-HIST-130-SEC15-21243, 2192-HIST-130-SEC16-21244, 2192-HIST-130-SEC36-21310
HIST 131: US HIST 1877-PRESENT HIST 131 - Quinney (Sp19) 16, 15 Quinney Kimber 2192-HIST-131-SEC16-21249, 2192-HIST-131-SEC15-21248
HIST 131: US HIST 1877-PRESENT HIST 131 - Miller (Sp19) 26, 25 Miller Robert 2192-HIST-131-SEC26-21262, 2192-HIST-131-SEC25-21252
HIST 131: US HIST 1877-PRESENT HIST 131 - Kang (Sp19) 36, 35 Kang S Deborah 2192-HIST-131-SEC36-21269, 2192-HIST-131-SEC35-21268
HIST 300-13: ST: HISTORY OF THE FORK, ETC. HIST 300-13 - Hijar (Sp19) 01 Hijar Katherine 2192-HIST-300-13-SEC01-22780
HIST 301: HIST METH & WRITING HIST 301 - Hijar (Sp19) 02 Hijar Katherine 2192-HIST-301-SEC02-21242
HIST 301: HIST METH & WRITING HIST 301 - Xiao (Sp19) 03 Xiao Zhiwei 2192-HIST-301-SEC03-21284
HIST 312: ANCIENT WORLD IN FILM HIST 312 - Engen (Sp19) 01 Engen Darel 2192-HIST-312-SEC01-22747
HIST 317: RENAISS & REFORM EUR HIST 317 - Zaldivar (Sp19) 01 Zaldivar Antonio 2192-HIST-317-SEC01-21293
HIST 318: SOC & CUL EARLY MOD EUR HIST 318 - Elwood (Sp19) 01 Elwood Ann 2192-HIST-318-SEC01-22748
HIST 326: EUROPE SINCE 1945 HIST 326 - Seleski (Sp19) 01 Seleski Patty 2192-HIST-326-SEC01-22746
HIST 332: WOMEN IN THE US HIST 332 - Hijar (Sp19) 01 Hijar Katherine 2192-HIST-332-SEC01-22745
HIST 338A: MOD US INDIAN POLICY HIST 338A - Miller (Sp19) 01 Miller Robert 2192-HIST-338A-SEC01-22779
HIST 345: IMMIGRANT EXPER HIST 345: IMMIGRANT EXPER 01 Kang S Deborah 2192-HIST-345-SEC01-22759
HIST 349: US FOR POLICY HIST 349 - Quinney (Sp19) 01 Quinney Kimber 2192-HIST-349-SEC01-21279
HIST 350: CHICANA/O EXP BORDERLAND HIST 350 - Gonzalez-Sillen (Sp19) 01 Gonzalez Silen Olga 2192-HIST-350-SEC01-21303
HIST 355: WOMEN IN LAT AMER HIST 355 - Nava (Sp19) 01 Nava Carmen 2192-HIST-355-SEC01-22776
HIST 364: FILM&MOD CHINESE HIST HIST 364 - Xiao (Sp19) 01 Xiao Zhiwei 2192-HIST-364-SEC01-22777
HIST 374: AFR UND EUR IMP 1880-1975 HIST 374 - Mekenye (Sp19) 01 Mekenye Reuben 2192-HIST-374-SEC01-21290
HIST 381: FRNCH COL CARIB INDOCHINA HIST 381 - Sepinwall (Sp19) 01 Sepinwall Alyssa 2192-HIST-381-SEC01-22770
HIST 388: HIST WAR MOD SOC HIST 388 - Seleski 901 Seleski Patty 2192-HIST-388-SEC901-23103
HIST 430: SEMINAR IN U.S. HISTORY HIST 430 - Kang (Sp19) 01 Kang S Deborah 2192-HIST-430-SEC01-21300
HIST 591: ADV SEM IN WORLD HIST HIST 591 - Sepinwall (Sp19) 01 Sepinwall Alyssa 2192-HIST-591-SEC01-22781
ID 170-5: ST: INTRO TO ORIGINS OF CHS ID 170-5: ST (Sp19) 01 Rios Apolo 2192-ID-170-5-SEC01-23698
ID 340: DIVERSITY & DISCRIMINATION ID 340 - Yamashita (Sp19) 01 Yamashita Robert 2192-ID-340-SEC01-22419
KINE 202: INTRO TO KINESIOLOGY KINE 202 - Dill (Sp19) 02 Dill Laura 2192-KINE-202-SEC02-20056
KINE 204: TECH OF FITNESS/WEIGHT TRN KINE 204 - Ordas (Sp19) 10 Ordas Tony 2192-KINE-204-SEC10-22687
KINE 302: CARE/PREVENT ATHLETIC INJURIES KINE 302 - Dill (Sp19) 20, 10 Dill Laura 2192-KINE-302-SEC20-22713, 2192-KINE-302-SEC10-22710
KINE 305: MOVEMENT ANATOMY KINE 305 - Kang (Sp19) 10 Kang Hyun Gu 2192-KINE-305-SEC10-22725
KINE 305: MOVEMENT ANATOMY KINE 305 - Moon (Sp19) 910 Moon Joseph 2192-KINE-305-SEC910-23673
KINE 306: EXERCISE FITNESS & HLTH KINE 306 - Roberg-Chao (Sp19) 02, 01 Roberg-Chao Lea 2192-KINE-306-SEC02-20091, 2192-KINE-306-SEC01-20084
KINE 316: STRESS MANAGEMENT KINE 316 - Roberg-Chao (Sp19) 01 Roberg-Chao Lea 2192-KINE-316-SEC01-22731
KINE 326: INTRO EXERC PHYSIOL KINE 326 - Newcomer (Sp19) 20 Newcomer Sean 2192-KINE-326-SEC20-22735
KINE 336: EXERCISE NUTRITION KINE 336 - Daly (Sp19) 901, 01 Daly Tracy 2192-KINE-336-SEC901-23707, 2192-KINE-336-SEC01-22739
KINE 405: HEALTH & DRUG EDUCATION KINE 405 - De Ghetaldi (Sp19) 01 de Ghetaldi Laura 2192-KINE-405-SEC01-22741
KINE 415: EATING DISORD/WT/CONTROL KINE 415 - Daly (Sp19) 01 Daly Tracy 2192-KINE-415-SEC01-22743
LBST 100: INTRO TO CRITICAL EDUCATION LBST 100 - Schultz (Sp19) 02 Schultz Rich 2192-LBST-100-SEC02-21327
LBST 307: CHILDREN & ENVIRON LBST 307 - Gomez (Sp19) 02, 01 Gomez Felicia 2192-LBST-307-SEC02-23768, 2192-LBST-307-SEC01-21324
LING 100: ENGLISH GRAMMAR/SYNTAX LING 100 - Falce-Robinson (Sp19) 01 Falce-Robinson Juliet 2192-LING-100-SEC01-22389
LING 100: ENGLISH GRAMMAR/SYNTAX LING 100 - Waltz (Sp19) 04 Waltz Heidi 2192-LING-100-SEC04-22388
LING 100: ENGLISH GRAMMAR/SYNTAX LING 100 - Gomez de Garcia (Sp19) 02, 03 Gomez de Garcia Jule 2192-LING-100-SEC02-21333, 2192-LING-100-SEC03-22387
LING 300: INTRO TO LINGUISTICS LING 300 - Ahlers (Sp19) 01 Ahlers Jocelyn 2192-LING-300-SEC01-21330
LING 300: INTRO TO LINGUISTICS LING 300 - Bateman (Sp19) 02 Bateman Nicoleta 2192-LING-300-SEC02-21340
LING 341: LANGUAGE ISSUES IN U.S. LING 341 - Falce Robinson (Sp19) 01 Falce-Robinson Juliet 2192-LING-341-SEC01-23556
LTWR 100: INTRO TO LITERATURE LTWR 100 - Winchock (Sp19) 01 Winchock Dylan 2192-LTWR-100-SEC01-21363
LTWR 100: INTRO TO LITERATURE LTWR 100 - Stoddard-Holmes 901 Stoddard Holmes Martha 2192-LTWR-100-SEC901-22244
LTWR 100: INTRO TO LITERATURE LTWR 100 - Headley (Sp19) 03, 02 Headley Cynthia 2192-LTWR-100-SEC03-21382, 2192-LTWR-100-SEC02-21364
LTWR 107: HUMOR LTWR 107 - Keehn (Sp19) 03, 01, 02 Keehn Robin 2192-LTWR-107-SEC03-23796, 2192-LTWR-107-SEC01-22435, 2192-LTWR-107-SEC02-23559
LTWR 115: CRIT THK READ & WRT LTWR-115 - Berghof (Sp19) 03 Berghof Oliver 2192-LTWR-115-SEC03-22354
LTWR 203: LITERATURE AND HEALTH LTWR 203 - Stoddard-Holmes (Sp19) 01 Stoddard Holmes Martha 2192-LTWR-203-SEC01-21374
LTWR 300A: FOUNDATIONS OF LTWR LTWR 300A - Headley (Sp19) 01 Headley Cynthia 2192-LTWR-300A-SEC01-21372
LTWR 303C: CALIFORNIA STORIES LTWR 303C - Keehn (Sp19) 01 Keehn Robin 2192-LTWR-303C-SEC01-22442
LTWR 307: WORKSHOP IN LIT ANALYSIS LTWR 307 - Headley (Sp19) 01 Headley Cynthia 2192-LTWR-307-SEC01-22437
LTWR 309B: US LITERATURE II LTWR 309B - Wallace (Sp19) 01 Wallace Mark 2192-LTWR-309B-SEC01-22443
LTWR 320: SACRED TEXTS LTWR 320 - Mendoza (Sp19) 01 Mendoza Kenneth 2192-LTWR-320-SEC01-22439
LTWR 320: SACRED TEXTS LTWR 320 - Moukhlis 901 Moukhlis Salah 2192-LTWR-320-SEC901-22242
LTWR 325: CREATIVE WRITING WORKSHOP 1 LTWR 325 - Wallace (Sp19) 01 Wallace Mark 2192-LTWR-325-SEC01-21371
LTWR 325: CREATIVE WRITING WORKSHOP 1 LTWR 325 - Levato (Sp19) 02 Levato Francesco 2192-LTWR-325-SEC02-21377
LTWR 336B: DETECTIVE FILM & NOVELS LTWR 336 - Wallace 01 Wallace Mark 2192-LTWR-336B-SEC01-22445
LTWR 336D: EUROPEAN CINEMA LTWR 336D - Berghof (Sp19) 01 Berghof Oliver 2192-LTWR-336D-SEC01-22446
LTWR 336E: JANE AUSTEN:NOVEL TO FILM LTWR 336E - Keehn (Sp19) 01 Keehn Robin 2192-LTWR-336E-SEC01-22447
LTWR 338: CHILDRENS LIT INTO FILM LTWR 338 - Breuer (Sp19) 01 Breuer Heidi 2192-LTWR-338-SEC01-22440
LTWR 360: EMERGING LIT IN GLOBAL CONTEXT LTWR 360 - Moukhlis - Sp19 01 Moukhlis Salah 2192-LTWR-360-SEC01-21375
LTWR 450: COMP AMER ETHNIC LITERATURE LTWR 450 - Mendoza (Sp19) 01 Mendoza Kenneth 2192-LTWR-450-SEC01-22441
LTWR 460: CULTURAL STUDIES LTWR 460 - Moukhlis (Sp19) 01 Moukhlis Salah 2192-LTWR-460-SEC01-21361
LTWR 502-2: ST: ARTHURIAN LITERATURE LTWR 502-2 - Breuer (Sp19) 01 Breuer Heidi 2192-LTWR-502-2-SEC01-22640
LTWR 601: LIT STUDY IN MLTICUL WOR LTWR 601 - Berghof (Sp19) 01 Berghof Oliver 2192-LTWR-601-SEC01-21342
MATH 125: PRE-CALCULUS MATH 125 - Brust (Sp19) 11, 10 Brust James 2192-MATH-125-SEC11-22587, 2192-MATH-125-SEC10-22586
MATH 125: PRE-CALCULUS MATH 125 - Noguez de la Cerda (Sp19) 20, 21, 22 Noguez De La Cerda Juan 2192-MATH-125-SEC20-22589, 2192-MATH-125-SEC21-22590, 2192-MATH-125-SEC22-22591
MATH 125: PRE-CALCULUS MATH 125 - Heitzman (Sp19) 30, 31, 32 Heitzman Michael 2192-MATH-125-SEC30-22592, 2192-MATH-125-SEC31-22593, 2192-MATH-125-SEC32-22594
MATH 125: PRE-CALCULUS MATH 125 - Singh (Sp19) 42, 41, 40 Singh Jonathon 2192-MATH-125-SEC42-22597, 2192-MATH-125-SEC41-22596, 2192-MATH-125-SEC40-22595
MATH 125: PRE-CALCULUS MATH 125 - Botica (Sp19) 50, 52, 51 Botica Joshua 2192-MATH-125-SEC50-22598, 2192-MATH-125-SEC52-22600, 2192-MATH-125-SEC51-22599
MATH 210: MATH FOR K-8 TEACHERS I MATH 210 - Lederman 01, 02 Lederman Barry 2192-MATH-210-SEC01-22572, 2192-MATH-210-SEC02-22573
MATH 212: MATH K-8 TEACHERS II MATH 212 - Kinnison (Sp19) 02, 01 Kinnison Karen 2192-MATH-212-SEC02-21459, 2192-MATH-212-SEC01-21407
MATH 242: INTRO TO STATISTICS MATH 242 - Woodward (Sp19) 03 Woodward Randy 2192-MATH-242-SEC03-22605
MATH 242: INTRO TO STATISTICS MATH 242 - Lovelace (Sp19) 901 Lovelace Joshua 2192-MATH-242-SEC901-23234
MATH 242: INTRO TO STATISTICS MATH 242 - Chien (Sp19) 01, 02 Chien David 2192-MATH-242-SEC01-22603, 2192-MATH-242-SEC02-22604
MATH 270: BASIC DISCRETE MATH MATH 270 - Kundgen (Sp19) 02 Kundgen Andre 2192-MATH-270-SEC02-21457
MATH 270: BASIC DISCRETE MATH MATH 270 - Zahedani (Sp19) 03, 01 Zahedani Heydar 2192-MATH-270-SEC03-21484, 2192-MATH-270-SEC01-21456
MATH 311: MATH FOR K-8 TEACHERS MATH 311 - El-Ansary (Sp19) 01 El-Ansary Mohamed 2192-MATH-311-SEC01-21406
MATH 441: INTRO TO PROBABILITY MATH 441 - Puha (Sp19) 01 Puha Amber 2192-MATH-441-SEC01-22541
MATH 537: CALCULUS OF VARIATIONS MATH 537 - Whittlesey (Sp19) 01 Whittlesey Marshall 2192-MATH-537-SEC01-22898
MATH 571: PROB&RANDOM PROC MATH 571 - Puha (Sp19) 01 Puha Amber 2192-MATH-571-SEC01-22545
MDIA 301: MEDIA THEORY MDIA 301 - Uy-Tioco (Sp19) 01 Uy-Tioco Cecilia 2192-MDIA-301-SEC01-22621
MDIA 451: MEDIA, RELIGION, POP CULTURE MDIA 451 - Lee (Sp19) 1 Lee Joonseong 2192-MDIA-451-SEC1-22626
MGMT 302: FDN OF ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR MGMT 302 - Berry (Sp19) 01 Berry David 2192-MGMT-302-SEC01-21495
MGMT 302: FDN OF ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR MGMT 302 - Campany (Sp19) 02 Campany Nuala 2192-MGMT-302-SEC02-21506
MGMT 305: ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR MGMT 305 - McCarthy (Sp19) 02 McCarthy Kimberly 2192-MGMT-305-SEC02-21497
MGMT 305: ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR MGMT 305 - Tarr (Sp19) 01, 03 Tarr Emily 2192-MGMT-305-SEC01-21496, 2192-MGMT-305-SEC03-21505
MGMT 432: IN THE EXECUTIVE'S CHAIR MGMT 432 - Woodard (Sp19) 01 Woodard Nina 2192-MGMT-432-SEC01-21499
MGMT 452: LEADERSHIP IN ORGANZ MGMT 452 - Kohles (Sp19) 01, 02 Kohles Jeffrey 2192-MGMT-452-SEC01-21501, 2192-MGMT-452-SEC02-21502
MGMT 461: MGMT IN DIFFERENT CULTURES MGMT 461 - Rhodes (Sp19) 01, 02 Rhodes Eric 2192-MGMT-461-SEC01-21503, 2192-MGMT-461-SEC02-21504
MGMT 602: LEAD AND BUS ETHICS MGMT 602 - Grooms (Sp19) 901 Grooms David 2192-MGMT-602-SEC901-22513
MKTG 340: INTRODUCTION TO SALES MKTG 340 - Wardley (Sp19) 01 Wardley Marcus 2192-MKTG-340-SEC01-22943
MKTG 452: SPORTS MARKETING/SPONSORSHIP MKTG 452 - Dalakas (Sp19) 01 Dalakas Vassilis 2192-MKTG-452-SEC01-21539
MLAN 331: WRLD LANG & SPEAKERS MLAN-331 - Hughes 901 Hughes Michael 2192-MLAN-331-SEC901-23161
MLAN 370: LIT SPAN PORT WORLD MLAN 370 - Strother (Sp19) 01 Strother Darci 2192-MLAN-370-SEC01-22552
MSW 541: FIELD INSTRUCTION II MSW 541 - Jayyousi (Sp19) 920 Jayyousi Sarah 2192-MSW-541-SEC920-23256
MSW 541: FIELD INSTRUCTION II MSW 541 - Amabile (Sp19) 930 Amabile Lynn 2192-MSW-541-SEC930-23260
MSW 550: RESEARCH METHODS IN SW I MSW 550 - Lee (Sp19) 901, 902 Lee Madeline 2192-MSW-550-SEC901-23218, 2192-MSW-550-SEC902-23219
MUSC 322: SURVEY OF WORLD MUSIC I MUSC 322 - Griswold (Sp19) 01 Griswold Randall 2192-MUSC-322-SEC01-23282
MUSC 427: MUSIC & CULTURE IN THE U.S. MUSC-427 - Bradbury 901, 01 Bradbury Bill 2192-MUSC-427-SEC901-22245, 2192-MUSC-427-SEC01-22265
NURS 212A: PATHO/PHARM NURS PRAC I NURS 212A - Hummel (Sp19) 01 Hummel Louise 2192-NURS-212A-SEC01-20066
NURS 300: FUND OF NURS COM & SKILLS NURS 300 - Dominguez Gomez (Sp19) 901 Dominguez Gomez Elvira 2192-NURS-300-SEC901-23298
NURS 322: NURS CARE ACUTE ADULT I NURS 322 - Dominguez Gomez (Sp19) 901 Dominguez Gomez Elvira 2192-NURS-322-SEC901-23323
NURS 330: NURS CARE CHILD/FAMILY ABSN NURS 330 - Mondragon (Sp19) 901 Mondragon Allison 2192-NURS-330-SEC901-23347
NURS 351: ROLE SEMINAR RN NURS 351 - Rouse (Sp19) 901 Rouse Melissa 2192-NURS-351-SEC901-23493
NURS 352: NURSING RESEARCH NURS 352 - Schmotzer (Sp19) 901, 903 Schmotzer Geri 2192-NURS-352-SEC901-23490, 2192-NURS-352-SEC903-23579
NURS 538: ADV MH MGMT VULNERABLE POPUL NURS 538 - Romig (Sp19) 901 Romig Nancy 2192-NURS-538-SEC901-23483
OM 302: FOUNDATIONS OF OPER MGMT OM 302 - Tasooji (Sp19) 01, 03 Tasooji Matthew 2192-OM-302-SEC01-21584, 2192-OM-302-SEC03-21585
OM 305: OPERATIONS MGMT OM 305 - Garces (Sp19) 01 Garces James 2192-OM-305-SEC01-21579
OM 435: PROJECT MANAGEMENT OM 435 - Tasooji (Sp19) 01 Tasooji Matthew 2192-OM-435-SEC01-21581
PE 203: PHYS ED ELEM SCHOOL PE 203 - de Ghetaldi (Sp19) 02, 03, 01 de Ghetaldi Laura 2192-PE-203-SEC02-22723, 2192-PE-203-SEC03-20014, 2192-PE-203-SEC01-20013
PH 501: FOUND OF PUBLIC HEALTH PH 501 - Santos (Sp19) 902 Holub Christina 2192-PH-501-SEC902-23284
PH 506: ENVIRON DETERMINANT OF HEALTH PH 506 - Iyiegbuniwe (Sp19) 901 Iyiegbuniwe Emmanuel 2192-PH-506-SEC901-23291
PH 507: RESEARCH METH/PROPOSAL WRITING PH 507 - Iyiegbuniwe (Sp19) 901 Iyiegbuniwe Emmanuel 2192-PH-507-SEC901-23292
PH 530: HLTH DISPAR, DIVERSE CULTURE PH 530 - Morton (Sp19) 901 Morton Deborah 2192-PH-530-SEC901-23294
PHIL 101: INTRO TO PHILOSOPHY PHIL 101 - Colanter (Sp19) 02 Colanter Eddie 2192-PHIL-101-SEC02-22527
PHIL 110: CRITICAL THINKING PHIL 110 - Arriaga (Sp19) 23, 02 Arriaga Manuel 2192-PHIL-110-SEC23-22922, 2192-PHIL-110-SEC02-21593
PHIL 110: CRITICAL THINKING PHIL 110 - Afshari (Sp19) 06, 07, 04, 03, 05 Afshari Hugh 2192-PHIL-110-SEC06-21595, 2192-PHIL-110-SEC07-21596, 2192-PHIL-110-SEC04-21619, 2192-PHIL-110-SEC03-21594, 2192-PHIL-110-SEC05-21620
PHIL 312: WEST PHIL: EARLY MOD PER PHIL 312 - Merrick (Sp19) 01 Merrick Allison 2192-PHIL-312-SEC01-21597
PHIL 332: PHILOSOPHY IN FILM PHIL 332 - Merrick (Sp19) 01 Merrick Allison 2192-PHIL-332-SEC01-22929
PHIL 340: ETHICS & ENVIRON PHIL 340 - Elbert Decker 901 Elbert Decker Jessica 2192-PHIL-340-SEC901-23107
PHIL 340: ETHICS & ENVIRON PHIL 340 - Dabb (Sp19) 03, 04, 02, 901, 01 Elbert Decker Jessica 2192-PHIL-340-SEC03-23776, 2192-PHIL-340-SEC04-23777, 2192-PHIL-340-SEC02-21627, 2192-PHIL-340-SEC901-23107, 2192-PHIL-340-SEC01-21598
PHIL 342: PHILOSOPHY OF TECHNOLOGY PHIL 342 - Elbert Decker 901 Elbert Decker Jessica 2192-PHIL-342-SEC901-22336
PHIL 345: BIOETHICS & MEDICAL ETHICS PHIL 345 - McDuffie 901, 902 McDuffie Michael 2192-PHIL-345-SEC901-23108, 2192-PHIL-345-SEC902-23584
PHYS 201: PHYSICS OF MECH & SOUND PHYS 201 - Perron (Sp19) 10, 20 Perron Justin 2192-PHYS-201-SEC10-22757, 2192-PHYS-201-SEC20-22782
PHYS 324: STAT MECH & THERMODYNAMIC PHYS 324 - Dominguez (Sp19) 01 Dominguez Gerardo 2192-PHYS-324-SEC01-22841
PSCI 100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Stricker (Sp19) 12 Stricker Pamela 2192-PSCI-100-SEC12-21715
PSCI 100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Trudel (Sp19) 02, 16 Trudel June 2192-PSCI-100-SEC02-21696, 2192-PSCI-100-SEC16-23762
PSCI 100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Renner (Sp19) 06, 07 Renner Tracey 2192-PSCI-100-SEC06-21700, 2192-PSCI-100-SEC07-21705
PSCI 100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Beavers (Sp19) 13, 14 Beavers Staci 2192-PSCI-100-SEC13-21716, 2192-PSCI-100-SEC14-21717
PSCI 100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Masroori 15, 901 Masroori Cyrus 2192-PSCI-100-SEC15-21725, 2192-PSCI-100-SEC901-22226
PSCI 100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Smith (Sp19) 11, 10, 17 Smith James 2192-PSCI-100-SEC11-21714, 2192-PSCI-100-SEC10-21713, 2192-PSCI-100-SEC17-23775
PSCI 100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Breckon (Sp19) 05, 08, 04, 01 Breckon Jerry 2192-PSCI-100-SEC05-21699, 2192-PSCI-100-SEC08-21706, 2192-PSCI-100-SEC04-21698, 2192-PSCI-100-SEC01-21693
PSCI 301: PRACTICE OF POLITICAL RESEARCH PSCI 301 - Li (Sp19) 01 Li Ruoxi 2192-PSCI-301-SEC01-21692
PSCI 301: PRACTICE OF POLITICAL RESEARCH PSCI 301 - Nichols (Sp19) 02 Nichols Stephen 2192-PSCI-301-SEC02-21704
PSCI 340: ASIAN POLITICS PSCI 340 - She (Sp19) 01 She Xiaoye 2192-PSCI-340-SEC01-22340
PSCI 341: LATIN AMER POLITICS THRU FILM PSCI 341 - Chavez-Metoyer 901 Chavez Metoyer Cynthia 2192-PSCI-341-SEC901-22228
PSCI 350: GLOBAL GOVERNANCE PSCI 350 - Bolton (Sp19) 01, 02 Bolton Kent 2192-PSCI-350-SEC01-21702, 2192-PSCI-350-SEC02-21712
PSCI 370: FOUND OF POLITICAL THOUGHT PSCI 370 - Masroori (Sp19) 01 Masroori Cyrus 2192-PSCI-370-SEC01-21695
PSCI 391: GENDER & PUBL POL PSCI 391 - Stricker (Sp19) 01 Stricker Pamela 2192-PSCI-391-SEC01-22324
PSCI 392: RELIGION AND POLITICS PSCI 392 - Masroori (Sp19) 01 Masroori Cyrus 2192-PSCI-392-SEC01-21708
PSCI 413A: CONSTIT. LAW: CIVIL LIBERTIES PSCI 413A - Beavers (Sp19) 01 Beavers Staci 2192-PSCI-413A-SEC01-21710
PSCI 455: NATL SECURITY INST & POL PSCI 455 - Bolton (Sp19) 01 Bolton Kent 2192-PSCI-455-SEC01-21720
PSCI 460: GLOBAL MONEY & POWER PSCI 460 - She (Sp19) 01 She Xiaoye 2192-PSCI-460-SEC01-22341
PSCI 465: GENOCIDE AND CRIMES PSCI 465 - Matthews (Sp19) 01 Matthews Elizabeth 2192-PSCI-465-SEC01-22342
PSCI 472: POL THEORY & POP CULTURE PSCI 472 - Cauchon (Sp19) 01 Cauchon Steven 2192-PSCI-472-SEC01-23778
PSCI 494: SENIOR SEM IN POLI SCI PSCI 494 - Stricker (Sp19) 01 Stricker Pamela 2192-PSCI-494-SEC01-21701
PSYC 100: INTRO TO PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 100 - Vanderbilt (Sp19) 10 Vanderbilt Kimberly 2192-PSYC-100-SEC10-21776
PSYC 210: CHILD GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENT PSYC 210 - Herrmann (Sp19) 01 Herrmann Heather 2192-PSYC-210-SEC01-21775
PSYC 215: CHILD, FAMILY, COMMUNITY PSYC 215 - McPherson (Sp19) 02, 01 Mcpherson Barbara 2192-PSYC-215-SEC02-22789, 2192-PSYC-215-SEC01-21792
PSYC 220: INTRO STATS IN PSYCH PSYC 220 - Johnson-Kozlow (Sp19) 10, 50 Johnson-Kozlow Marilyn 2192-PSYC-220-SEC10-21754, 2192-PSYC-220-SEC50-21785
PSYC 220: INTRO STATS IN PSYCH PSYC 220 - McPherson (Sp19) 85, 80 Lane Erin 2192-PSYC-220-SEC85-23427, 2192-PSYC-220-SEC80-22793
PSYC 230: RESEARCH METHODS IN PSYC PSYC 230 - Perkins (Sp19) 80 Perkins David 2192-PSYC-230-SEC80-22837
PSYC 230: RESEARCH METHODS IN PSYC PSYC 230 - Trofimoff (Sp19) 40, 20, 10 Trofimoff Vincent 2192-PSYC-230-SEC40-21766, 2192-PSYC-230-SEC20-21762, 2192-PSYC-230-SEC10-21760
PSYC 330: DEV PSYC: INFANT/CHILD PSYC 330 - Taylor (Sp19) 902, 02 Taylor Lisa 2192-PSYC-330-SEC902-23221, 2192-PSYC-330-SEC02-21907
PSYC 331: INFANT/CHILD: THEORY/RESEARCH PSYC 331 - Vanderbilt (Sp19) 02 Vanderbilt Kimberly 2192-PSYC-331-SEC02-21838
PSYC 331: INFANT/CHILD: THEORY/RESEARCH PSYC 331 - Taylor (Sp19) 03 Taylor Lisa 2192-PSYC-331-SEC03-21839
PSYC 332: SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 332 - Kimel (Sp19) 02 Kimel Sasha 2192-PSYC-332-SEC02-21840
PSYC 332: SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 332 - Mahler (Sp19) 04 Mahler Heike 2192-PSYC-332-SEC04-21841
PSYC 334: PSYCH OF PERSONALITY PSYC 334 - Miles (Sp19) 01 Miles A-Lisa 2192-PSYC-334-SEC01-21768
PSYC 334: PSYCH OF PERSONALITY PSYC 334 - Schustack (Sp19) 02 Schustack Miriam 2192-PSYC-334-SEC02-21769
PSYC 336: ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 336 - Brady (Sp19) 01 Brady Kristine 2192-PSYC-336-SEC01-21770
PSYC 336: ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 336 - Gonzalez (Sp19) 03, 02 Gonzalez Gerardo 2192-PSYC-336-SEC03-21908, 2192-PSYC-336-SEC02-21771
PSYC 336: ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 336 - Miles (Sp19) 05, 04 Miles A-Lisa 2192-PSYC-336-SEC05-23759, 2192-PSYC-336-SEC04-23047
PSYC 340: SURVEY OF CLIN PSYCH PSYC 340 - Merryweather (Sp19) 01 Merryweather Emily 2192-PSYC-340-SEC01-22978
PSYC 341: MULTICUL PERSPEC IN PSYC PSYC 341 - Dexter (Sp19) 01 Dexter Amy 2192-PSYC-341-SEC01-21772
PSYC 349: ADOLESCENCE: THEORIES/RESEARCH PSYC 349 - Phillips (Sp19) 02, 01 Phillips Judith 2192-PSYC-349-SEC02-21855, 2192-PSYC-349-SEC01-21854
PSYC 356: DEV PSYC: ADULTHOOD/AGING PSYC 356 - Phillips (Sp19) 02, 01 Phillips Judith 2192-PSYC-356-SEC02-22980, 2192-PSYC-356-SEC01-22979
PSYC 360: BIOPSYCHOLOGY PSYC 360 - McMackin (Sp19) 01 McMackin Marissa 2192-PSYC-360-SEC01-21859
PSYC 360: BIOPSYCHOLOGY PSYC 360 - Caine (Sp19) 03 Caine Nancy 2192-PSYC-360-SEC03-21861
PSYC 360: BIOPSYCHOLOGY PSYC 360 - D'Anna (Sp19) 04 D'Anna-Hernandez Kimberly 2192-PSYC-360-SEC04-21862
PSYC 360: BIOPSYCHOLOGY PSYC 360 - Cook Vazquez (Sp19) 05 McMackin Marissa 2192-PSYC-360-SEC05-21863
PSYC 362: COGNITIVE PROCESSES PSYC 362 - Miller (Sp19) 03 Miller Rachel 2192-PSYC-362-SEC03-21866
PSYC 362: COGNITIVE PROCESSES PSYC 362 - Dykmans (Sp19) 05 Dykmans Neal 2192-PSYC-362-SEC05-22937
PSYC 362: COGNITIVE PROCESSES PSYC 362 - Hawkins (Sp19) 01, 02 Hawkins Whitney 2192-PSYC-362-SEC01-21864, 2192-PSYC-362-SEC02-21865
PSYC 391: LAB IN BEHAV NEUROSCIENCE PSYC 391 - Kreisler (Sp19) 10 Kreisler Alison 2192-PSYC-391-SEC10-21868
PSYC 392: SENSATION & PERCEPTION LAB PSYC 392 - Hernandez 10, 20 Hernandez Ruben 2192-PSYC-392-SEC10-21872, 2192-PSYC-392-SEC20-22938
PSYC 395: DEV PSYCH LAB PSYC 395 - Herrmann (Spring 2019) 40 Herrmann Heather 2192-PSYC-395-SEC40-21890
PSYC 395: DEV PSYCH LAB PSCY 395 - DeLuca Bishop (Sp19) 50 DeLuca Bishop Haylee 2192-PSYC-395-SEC50-21892
PSYC 395: DEV PSYCH LAB PSYC 395 - Taylor (Sp19) 10, 30 Taylor Lisa 2192-PSYC-395-SEC10-21884, 2192-PSYC-395-SEC30-21888
PSYC 396: SOC PSYCH LAB PSYC 396 - Mahler (Sp19) 30 Mahler Heike 2192-PSYC-396-SEC30-22972
PSYC 402: PSYCH TESTING PSYC 402 - Diehr (Sp19) 03, 02 Diehr Michael 2192-PSYC-402-SEC03-21901, 2192-PSYC-402-SEC02-21900
PSYC 402: PSYCH TESTING PSYC 402 - James (Sp19) 04, 01 James Jenee 2192-PSYC-402-SEC04-21902, 2192-PSYC-402-SEC01-21899
PSYC 424: ADV PSYCH STATS PSYC 424 - Carnes (Sp19) 10 Carnes Nathan 2192-PSYC-424-SEC10-22981
PSYC 490: HISTORY OF PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 490 - Williams (Sp19) 02, 03 Williams Carrick 2192-PSYC-490-SEC02-21904, 2192-PSYC-490-SEC03-22975
SLP 632: AUG & ALTERN COMM SLP 632 - Scheer-Cohen (Sp19) 901 Scheer-Cohen Alison 2192-SLP-632-SEC901-23184
SOC 101: INTRO TO SOCIOLOGY SOC 101 - Schneider (Sp19) 01, 02 Schneider John 2192-SOC-101-SEC01-21929, 2192-SOC-101-SEC02-21943
SOC 105: INTRO JUSTICE STUDIES SOC 105 - Glover (Sp19) 901 Glover Karen 2192-SOC-105-SEC901-22298
SOC 105: INTRO JUSTICE STUDIES SOC 105 - Cullity (Sp19) 02, 03 Cullity Sharon 2192-SOC-105-SEC02-21930, 2192-SOC-105-SEC03-21959
SOC 201: INTRO STATS FOR SOC SCI SOC 201 - Goyer (Sp19) 01 Goyer Donna 2192-SOC-201-SEC01-21931
SOC 201: INTRO STATS FOR SOC SCI SOC 201 - Miller (Sp19) 05 Miller Susan 2192-SOC-201-SEC05-21971
SOC 201: INTRO STATS FOR SOC SCI SOC 201 - Trinidad (Sp19) 03, 04 Trinidad Jonathan 2192-SOC-201-SEC03-21969, 2192-SOC-201-SEC04-21970
SOC 303: FAMILIES & INTIMATE RELATIONS SOC 303 - Gonzales (Sp19) 01 Gonzales Alicia 2192-SOC-303-SEC01-21925
SOC 307: SOCIOLOGY OF SEXUALITIES SOC 307 - Robertson (Sp19) 01 Robertson Mary 2192-SOC-307-SEC01-22984
SOC 311: INEQUALITY SOC 311 - Rolison (Sp19) 01 Rolison Kathrine 2192-SOC-311-SEC01-21932
SOC 311: INEQUALITY SOC 311 - Suarez 902 Suarez Theresa 2192-SOC-311-SEC902-22424
SOC 313: CRITICAL RACE/ETHNIC STUDIES SOC 313 - Rolison (Sp19) 01 Rolison Kathrine 2192-SOC-313-SEC01-21973
SOC 313: CRITICAL RACE/ETHNIC STUDIES SOC 313 - Myers (Sp19) 02 Myers McFarlane Jonelle 2192-SOC-313-SEC02-21974
SOC 314: HEALTH & SOCIETY SOC 314 - Shellhammer (Sp19) 01 Shellhammer Kathy 2192-SOC-314-SEC01-21951
SOC 316: MENTAL HEALTH&SOC SOC 316 - Roche (Sp19) 01 Roche Mary 2192-SOC-316-SEC01-21954
SOC 317: YOUTH & SOCIETY SOC 317 - Schneider (Sp19) 01 Schneider John 2192-SOC-317-SEC01-21934
SOC 317: YOUTH & SOCIETY SOC 317 - Dark (Sp19) 02 Dark Kimberly 2192-SOC-317-SEC02-21960
SOC 320: SOCIOLOGICAL THEORY SOC 320 - Schneider (Sp19) 05 Schneider John 2192-SOC-320-SEC05-22738
SOC 320: SOCIOLOGICAL THEORY SOC 320 - Roberts (Sp19) 02, 01 Roberts Bob 2192-SOC-320-SEC02-21935, 2192-SOC-320-SEC01-21926
SOC 320: SOCIOLOGICAL THEORY SOC 320 - Hardnack (Sp19) 03, 04 Hardnack Christopher 2192-SOC-320-SEC03-21952, 2192-SOC-320-SEC04-21961
SOC 321: SOCIOLOGY OF DEVIANCE SOC 321 - Swan (Sp19) 01 Swan Richelle 2192-SOC-321-SEC01-22003
SOC 325: CRIMINOLOGY SOC 325 - Walkington (Sp19) 01 Walkington Lori 2192-SOC-325-SEC01-21949
SOC 331: SOC WELFARE POL & SVCS SOC 331 - Cullity (Sp19) 01 Cullity Sharon 2192-SOC-331-SEC01-21962
SOC 360: QUANT RES METHODS SOC 360 - Goyer (Sp19) 02, 03, 01 Goyer Donna 2192-SOC-360-SEC02-21937, 2192-SOC-360-SEC03-21948, 2192-SOC-360-SEC01-21936
SOC 361: QUAL METH IN SOCIOLOGY SOC 361 - Hardnack (Sp19) 01 Hardnack Christopher 2192-SOC-361-SEC01-21945
SOC 361: QUAL METH IN SOCIOLOGY SOC 361 - Myers (Sp19) 02 Myers McFarlane Jonelle 2192-SOC-361-SEC02-21946
SOC 361: QUAL METH IN SOCIOLOGY SOC 361 - Roche (Sp19) 03 Roche Mary 2192-SOC-361-SEC03-21958
SOC 406: WOMEN AND CRIME SOC 406 - Poole (Sp19) 01 Poole Mary Jo 2192-SOC-406-SEC01-22985
SOC 407: SEX AND THE LAW SOC 407 - Robertson (Sp19) 01 Robertson Mary 2192-SOC-407-SEC01-23735
SOC 413: SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION SOC 413 - Dark (Sp19) 03 Dark Kimberly 2192-SOC-413-SEC03-23798
SOC 413: SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION SOC 413 - Elise 901 Elise Sharon 2192-SOC-413-SEC901-22310
SOC 413: SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION SOC 413 - Sanchez (Sp19) 02, 01 Sanchez Geneva 2192-SOC-413-SEC02-22825, 2192-SOC-413-SEC01-21976
SOC 415: DIVORCE & REMARRIAGE SOC 415 - Pina (Sp19) 01 Pina Darlene 2192-SOC-415-SEC01-21991
SOC 417: FAMILY VIOLENCE SOC 417 - Shellhammer (Sp19) 03 Shellhammer Kathy 2192-SOC-417-SEC03-21992
SOC 417: FAMILY VIOLENCE SOC 417 - Pina 901 Pina Darlene 2192-SOC-417-SEC901-22311
SOC 419: INEQUALITIES&HEALTH SOC 419 - Roche (Sp19) 01 Roche Mary 2192-SOC-419-SEC01-22988
SOC 424: WOMEN & HEALTH SOC 424 - Cullity (Sp19) 01 Cullity Sharon 2192-SOC-424-SEC01-21995
SOC 427: SOC GERONTOLOGY SOC 427 - Shapiro (Sp19) 01 Shapiro Adam 2192-SOC-427-SEC01-21994
SOC 439: SOC JUSTICE & ENVIR SOC 439 - Hardnack (Sp19) 01 Hardnack Christopher 2192-SOC-439-SEC01-22995
SOC 442: JUSTICE SYS&CRMNL LAW SOC-442 - Glover (Sp19) 01 Glover Karen 2192-SOC-442-SEC01-21928
SOC 442: JUSTICE SYS&CRMNL LAW SOC 442 - Santos 901 Santos Xuan 2192-SOC-442-SEC901-22312
SOC 442: JUSTICE SYS&CRMNL LAW SOC 442 - Santos (Sp19) 901 Santos Xuan 2192-SOC-442-SEC901-23467
SOC 442: JUSTICE SYS&CRMNL LAW SOC 442 - Poole (Sp19) 03, 04, 02 Poole Mary Jo 2192-SOC-442-SEC03-21968, 2192-SOC-442-SEC04-22899, 2192-SOC-442-SEC02-21942
SOC 443: SOCIOLOGY OF LAW SOC 443 - Swan (Wi19) 901 Swan Richelle 2192-SOC-443-SEC901-22313
SOC 444: PERSP CORREC&PENOL SOC 444 - Kurisu (Sp19) 02 Kurisu Sheri-Lynn 2192-SOC-444-SEC02-21997
SOC 448: RACIAL PROFILING SOC 448 - Glover (Sp19) 01 Glover Karen 2192-SOC-448-SEC01-21977
SOC 475: POPULAR CRIMINOLOGY SOC 475 - Sanchez (Sp19) 02 Sanchez Geneva 2192-SOC-475-SEC02-23958
SOC 494: INTERN CRIM/JUSTICE STUDIES SOC 494 - Santos (Sp19) 01 Santos Xuan 2192-SOC-494-SEC01-21965
SOC 494: INTERN CRIM/JUSTICE STUDIES SOC 494 - Lee (Sp19) 02 Lee Dawn 2192-SOC-494-SEC02-21966
SOC 495: CAPSTONE SEM IN COMM SERV SOC 495 - Shellhammer (Sp19) 03, 02 Shellhammer Kathy 2192-SOC-495-SEC03-21979, 2192-SOC-495-SEC02-21941
SOC 550: CRIT PERS HUM SVCS PRACTICE SOC 550 - Robertson (Sp19) 01 Robertson Mary 2192-SOC-550-SEC01-21915
SOC 560: QUANTITATIVE RES METH SOC 560 - Trinidad (Sp19) 01 Trinidad Jonathan 2192-SOC-560-SEC01-21914
SOC 660: TEACHING SOCIOLOGY SOC 660 - Santos (Sp19) 01 Santos Xuan 2192-SOC-660-SEC01-22273
SPAN 101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101 - Gomez-Martin 901 Gómez-Martín MarÍa 2192-SPAN-101-SEC901-22234
SPAN 101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101 - Hughes 903 Hughes Michael 2192-SPAN-101-SEC903-23156
SPAN 101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101 - Toledo-Yildiz (Sp19) 55, 56, 54, 53 Toledo Yildiz Marya 2192-SPAN-101-SEC55-23747, 2192-SPAN-101-SEC56-23748, 2192-SPAN-101-SEC54-23745, 2192-SPAN-101-SEC53-23744
SPAN 102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Melendrez 902 Melendrez Cynthia 2192-SPAN-102-SEC902-22237
SPAN 102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Hughes 903 Hughes Michael 2192-SPAN-102-SEC903-23157
SPAN 201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Besosa (Sp19) 3 Besosa Mayra 2192-SPAN-201-SEC03-23645
SPAN 201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Hughes 903 Hughes Michael 2192-SPAN-201-SEC903-23158
SPAN 201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Rolle-Rissetto 901, 902 Rolle-Rissetto Silvia 2192-SPAN-201-SEC901-22238, 2192-SPAN-201-SEC902-22239
SPAN 201C: SPANISH FOR THE MEDICAL FIELD SPAN 201C - del Valle-Calnan (Sp19) 01 del Valle-Calnan Anabel 2192-SPAN-201C-SEC01-22070
SPAN 201C: SPANISH FOR THE MEDICAL FIELD SPAN 201c - Arenas (Sp19) 03, 02 Arenas Veronica 2192-SPAN-201C-SEC03-23797, 2192-SPAN-201C-SEC02-23754
SPAN 202: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH II SPAN 202 - Hughes 901 Hughes Michael 2192-SPAN-202-SEC901-23159
SPAN 250: SPANISH FOR HERITAGE SPEAKERS SPAN 250 - Ramos-Pellicia (Sp19) 02 Ramos Pellicia Michelle 2192-SPAN-250-SEC02-22072
SPAN 301B: ADV SPAN FOR HERITAGE SPEAKERS SPAN 301B - Ramos Pellicia (Sp19) 01 Ramos Pellicia Michelle 2192-SPAN-301B-SEC01-22073
SPAN 302: BASIC THEORY PRAC COMP SPAN 302 - Shuh (Sp19) 01 Shuh Erika 2192-SPAN-302-SEC01-22041
SPAN 303: ADV THEORY & WRIT COMP SPAN 303 - Shuh (Sp19) 01, 02 Shuh Erika 2192-SPAN-303-SEC01-22040, 2192-SPAN-303-SEC02-23686
SPAN 317: SPANISH SOCIOLINGUISTICS SPAN 317 - Ramos-Pellicia (Sp19) 1 Ramos Pellicia Michelle 2192-SPAN-317-SEC1-22376
SPAN 350A: SPANISH CIVILIZATION SPAN 350A - Shuh (Sp19) 02 Shuh Erika 2192-SPAN-350A-SEC02-23761
SPAN 395C: INDEPENDENT STUDY SPAN 395C - Strother (Sp19) 02 Strother Darci 2192-SPAN-395C-SEC02-24024
SPAN 422S: LITERATURA CHICANA SPAN 422S - Melendrez (Sp19) 1 Melendrez Cynthia 2192-SPAN-422S-SEC1-22379
SPAN 541: CONTEMP SPAN SOC SPAN 541 - Gomez-Martin (Sp19) 1 Gómez-Martín MarÍa 2192-SPAN-541-SEC1-22381
TA 323: POWER & POPULAR CULTURE TA 323 - Bauerlein (Sp19) 01 Garcia Leticia 2192-TA-323-SEC01-22111
UNIV 302-2: ST: GROWTH,MIND,RESIL,STU SUCC UNIV 302-2 - Gragido (Sp19) 01, 03 Gragido Ashley 2192-UNIV-302-2-SEC01-23743, 2192-UNIV-302-2-SEC03-23750
UNIV 302-2: ST: GROWTH,MIND,RESIL,STU SUCC UNIV 302-2 - Eldridge (Sp19) 04, 02 Eldridge Marnie 2192-UNIV-302-2-SEC04-23753, 2192-UNIV-302-2-SEC02-23746
VPA 321: LEARNING THROUGH ARTS VPA 321 - Jessee (Sp19) 04, 02 Jessee Ron 2192-VPA-321-SEC04-23801, 2192-VPA-321-SEC02-22127
VPA 321: LEARNING THROUGH ARTS VPA 321 - Goldberg (Sp19) 03, 901 Goldberg Merryl 2192-VPA-321-SEC03-23642, 2192-VPA-321-SEC901-23235
VSAR 110: INTRO TO SCULPTURE VSAR 110 - Wascher (Sp19) 10 Wascher Sandra 2192-VSAR-110-SEC10-22163
VSAR 121: PRE-20TH CENTURY ART HIST VSAR 121 - Sizonenko (Sp19) 01 Sizonenko Tatiana 2192-VSAR-121-SEC01-22171
VSAR 122: SURVEY OF WORLD CINEMA VSAR-122 - Diekman (Sp19) 02 Diekman Kristine 2192-VSAR-122-SEC02-23045
VSAR 123: INTRO HISTORY OF PHOTOGRAPHY VSAR 123 - Liss (Sp19) 01 Liss Andrea 2192-VSAR-123-SEC01-22142
VSAR 303: INTRO TO VIDEO ARTS VSAR 303 - Allard (Sp19) 21, 20 Allard Tony 2192-VSAR-303-SEC21-23116, 2192-VSAR-303-SEC20-23115
VSAR 320: PUBL EXPRESSION IN ARTS VSAR 320 - Moss (Mos) 01 Moss Kristin 2192-VSAR-320-SEC01-22136
VSAR 322: CONTEMPORARY WOMEN ARTISTS VSAR 322 - Moss (Sp19) 01 Moss Kristin 2192-VSAR-322-SEC01-22178
VSAR 380-12: ST: AFRICAN AMER WOMEN ARTISTS VSAR 380-12 - Liss (Sp19) 01 Liss Andrea 2192-VSAR-380-12-SEC01-23181
VSAR 422: ART&TECH MOVING IMAGE VSAR 422 - Berman 901 Berman Jonathan 2192-VSAR-422-SEC901-22252
WMST 101: INTRO TO WOMEN STUDIES WMST 101 - Redela (Sp19) 01 Redela Pamela 2192-WMST-101-SEC01-22197
WMST 101: INTRO TO WOMEN STUDIES WMST 101 - Lutjens (Sp19) 04, 03 Lutjens Sheryl 2192-WMST-101-SEC04-22202, 2192-WMST-101-SEC03-22205
WMST 205: GENDER & ID IN POP CUL & MEDIA WMST-205 - Gressitt (Sp19) 05 Gressitt Kit-Bacon 2192-WMST-205-SEC05-22209
WMST 205: GENDER & ID IN POP CUL & MEDIA WMST 205 - Lawston 901 Lawston Jodie 2192-WMST-205-SEC901-22233
WMST 205: GENDER & ID IN POP CUL & MEDIA WMST 205 - Amaya (Sp19) 06, 07 Amaya Ortega Oscar 2192-WMST-205-SEC06-22210, 2192-WMST-205-SEC07-22211
WMST 205: GENDER & ID IN POP CUL & MEDIA WMST 205 - Wilson (Sp19) 03, 02, 01 Wilson Natalie 2192-WMST-205-SEC03-22204, 2192-WMST-205-SEC02-22203, 2192-WMST-205-SEC01-22201
WMST 211: INTRO TO WOMEN'S LITERATURE WMST 211 - Redela (Sp19) 01 Redela Pamela 2192-WMST-211-SEC01-22521
WMST 301: GEN/RACE/CLASS CONTEMP SOC WMST 301 - Murillo (Sp19) 03 Murillo Ruben 2192-WMST-301-SEC03-22212
WMST 301: GEN/RACE/CLASS CONTEMP SOC WMST 301- Gressitt (Sp19) 04 Gressitt Kit-Bacon 2192-WMST-301-SEC04-22213
WMST 301: GEN/RACE/CLASS CONTEMP SOC WMST 301 - Redela (Sp19) 02, 01 Redela Pamela 2192-WMST-301-SEC02-22200, 2192-WMST-301-SEC01-22206
WMST 301: GEN/RACE/CLASS CONTEMP SOC WMST 301 - Lawston 901, 902 Lawston Jodie 2192-WMST-301-SEC901-22231, 2192-WMST-301-SEC902-22232
WMST 345: GENDER AND VIOLENCE WMST 345 - Gressitt (Sp19) 01 Gressitt Kit-Bacon 2192-WMST-345-SEC01-22524
WMST 347: REPRODUCTIVE RIGHTS WMST 347 - Wilson (Sp19) 01 Wilson Natalie 2192-WMST-347-SEC01-22215
WMST 350: CHICANA/LATINA FEMINISM WMST 350 - Gutierrez (Sp19) 01 Gutierrez Sonia 2192-WMST-350-SEC01-22525

Feedback