Find Reserves by Course and Instructor

Course Reading List Section Instructor Last Name Instructor First Name Course Code
AIS 220: AMER INDIAN RELIGION AIS 220- Gilio-Whitaker (Sp20) 01 Gilio Whitaker Dina 2202-AIS-220-SEC01-20426
AIS 280: AMER INDIAN CULTURE AND LANG AIS 280 - Madrigal (Sp20) 01 Madrigal William 2202-AIS-280-SEC01-22348
AIS 290: AM INDIAN EDUCATION AIS 290 - Tippeconnic (Sp20) 01 Tippeconnic John 2202-AIS-290-SEC01-20427
AMD 121: PRE-20TH CENTURY ART HIST AMD 121 - Sizonenko (Sp20) 01 Sizonenko Tatiana 2202-AMD-121-SEC01-22761
AMD 122: SURVEY OF WORLD CINEMA AMD 122- Berman (Sp20) 01 Berman Jonathan 2202-AMD-122-SEC01-22307
AMD 122: SURVEY OF WORLD CINEMA AMD 122 - Diekman (Sp20) 02 Diekman Kristine 2202-AMD-122-SEC02-22721
AMD 123: INTRO HISTORY OF PHOTOGRAPHY AMD 123 - Cachia (Sp20) 01 Cachia Amanda 2202-AMD-123-SEC01-22306
AMD 318: DOCUMENTARY PRODUCTION AMD 318 - Berman (Sp20) 10 Berman Jonathan 2202-AMD-318-SEC10-22814
AMD 320: PUBL EXPRESSION IN ARTS AMD 320 - Moss (Sp20) 01 Moss Kristin 2202-AMD-320-SEC01-22816
AMD 322: CONTEMPORARY WOMEN ARTISTS AMD 322 - Moss (Sp20) 01 Moss Kristin 2202-AMD-322-SEC01-22817
AMD 323: CHICANA/O ART BORDER REGION AMD 323- Avalos (Sp20) 01 Avalos David 2202-AMD-323-SEC01-22818
AMD 402: IMAG WORLDS: VIDEO COMPOSITING AMD 402 - Golden (Sp20) 10 Golden Donna 2202-AMD-402-SEC10-22823
AMD 403: ADVANCED WEB ART AMD 403 - Ray (Sp20) 10 Ray Jeffrey 2202-AMD-403-SEC10-22825
ANTH 200: CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 200- Carlisle (Sp20) 02, 03 Carlisle Steven 2202-ANTH-200-SEC02-20437, 2202-ANTH-200-SEC03-20440
ANTH 301: CULTURE & MED: HEALERS ANTH 301- Placentia (Sp20) 903 Placentia Isabelle 2202-ANTH-301-SEC903-23582
ANTH 301: CULTURE & MED: HEALERS ANTH 301 - Godde (Sp20) 02, 03, 04 Godde Pamela 2202-ANTH-301-SEC02-20442, 2202-ANTH-301-SEC03-20443, 2202-ANTH-301-SEC04-20460
ANTH 301: CULTURE & MED: HEALERS ANTH 301 - Martinez (Sp20) 01, 901 Martinez Konane 2202-ANTH-301-SEC01-20445, 2202-ANTH-301-SEC901-23317
ANTH 310: WORLD PREHISTORY ANTH 310 - Schwartz (Sp20) 01 Schwartz Lauren 2202-ANTH-310-SEC01-20454
ANTH 330: RITUAL AND RELIGION ANTH 330 - Carlisle (Sp20) 01 Carlisle Steven 2202-ANTH-330-SEC01-20452
ANTH 350: VISUAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 350 - Yanez-Chavez (Sp20) 01 Placentia Isabelle 2202-ANTH-350-SEC01-20449
ANTH 360: INDIGENOUS ANTHROPOLOGY ANTH 360 - McGuire (Sp20) 01 McGuire Laurette 2202-ANTH-360-SEC01-20448
ANTH 385: MAYA ARCHAEOLOGY ANTH 385 - Spenard (Sp20) 02, 01 Spenard Jon 2202-ANTH-385-SEC02-23449, 2202-ANTH-385-SEC01-20451
BIOL 104: HUMAN BIOLOGY BIOL 104 - Robertson (Sp20) 10 Robertson Lyndsey 2202-BIOL-104-SEC10-20693
BIOL 160: MICROBIOL HEALTH SCI BIOL 160 - Baker (Sp20) 910, 10 Baker Denise 2202-BIOL-160-SEC910-23124, 2202-BIOL-160-SEC10-20473
BIOL 210: INTRO CELL/MOLEC BIOL BIOL 210 - Kai (Sp20) 10 Kai Zoya 2202-BIOL-210-SEC10-20476
BIOL 210: INTRO CELL/MOLEC BIOL BIOL 210 - Soans (Sp20) 20 Soans Chandrasen 2202-BIOL-210-SEC20-20475
BIOL 211: INTRO ORG/POP BIO BIOL 211 - Emery (Sp20) 910 Emery Jennifer 2202-BIOL-211-SEC910-23664
BIOL 211: INTRO ORG/POP BIO BIOL 211 - Kramer Amundson (Sp20) 10 Kramer Amundson Nancy 2202-BIOL-211-SEC10-20478
BIOL 212: EVOLUTION BIOL 212 - Kai (Sp20) 03, 01 Kai Zoya 2202-BIOL-212-SEC03-20677, 2202-BIOL-212-SEC01-20675
BIOL 215: EXP DESIGN & STAT ANALYSIS BIOL 215 - Jorve Hoos (Sp20) 03, 04, 01 Jorve Hoos Jennifer 2202-BIOL-215-SEC03-20503, 2202-BIOL-215-SEC04-20521, 2202-BIOL-215-SEC01-20495
BIOL 323: PHYSIO OF NUTRITION & DISEASE BIOL 323 - Long (Sp20) 901, 02 Long Kevin 2202-BIOL-323-SEC901-23580, 2202-BIOL-323-SEC02-20525
BIOL 323: PHYSIO OF NUTRITION & DISEASE BIOL 323 - Nance-Sotelo (Sp20) 01 Nance-Sotelo Courtney 2202-BIOL-323-SEC01-20501
BIOL 327: BIOL OF HUMAN REPRODUCTION BIOL 327 - Logan (Sp20) 03 Logan Shaun 2202-BIOL-327-SEC03-23786
BIOL 327: BIOL OF HUMAN REPRODUCTION BIOL 327 - Rodriguez (Sp20) 02 Rodriguez Carlo 2202-BIOL-327-SEC02-23055
BIOL 327: BIOL OF HUMAN REPRODUCTION BIOL 327 - Spady (Sp20) 01 Spady Thomas 2202-BIOL-327-SEC01-20524
BIOL 336: COASTAL ENVIRONMENTS BIOL 336 - Fabry (Sp20) 02, 03, 01 Fleming Timothy 2202-BIOL-336-SEC02-20528, 2202-BIOL-336-SEC03-20704, 2202-BIOL-336-SEC01-20523
BIOL 353: COMP ANIM PHYSIOLOGY BIOL 353 - Norris (Sp20) 20, 10 Norris Brian 2202-BIOL-353-SEC20-22900, 2202-BIOL-353-SEC10-22895
BIOL 381: PLANT DIVERSITY BIOL 381 - Garcia Montiel (Sp20) 10 Garcia Montiel Diana 2202-BIOL-381-SEC10-23023
BIOL 400: VERTEBRATE BIOLOGY BIOL 400- Brown (Sp20) 10, 20, 11 Brown Tracey 2202-BIOL-400-SEC10-22973, 2202-BIOL-400-SEC20-23222, 2202-BIOL-400L-SEC11-23031
BIOT 457: CASE STUDIES BIOTECH BIOT 457 - Palanki (Sp20) 01 Palanki Moorthy 2202-BIOT-457-SEC01-22843
BRS 100: EXPLORATIONS BORDER STUDIES BRS 100 - Ardon (Sp20) 01 Ardon Ana 2202-BRS-100-SEC01-22446
BUS 202: INTRO BUS LAW BUS 202 - Rich (Sp20) 01 Rich Bruce Louis 2202-BUS-202-SEC01-20763
BUS 203: BUSINESS WRITING BUS 203 - Grooms (Sp20) 02 Grooms David 2202-BUS-203-SEC02-20753
BUS 203: BUSINESS WRITING BUS 203 - Matiash (Sp20) 05, 04, 03 Matiash Ludmila 2202-BUS-203-SEC05-22691, 2202-BUS-203-SEC04-20764, 2202-BUS-203-SEC03-20754
BUS 204: BUSINESS STATISTICS BUS 204 - Hassanlou (Sp20) 01, 03 Hassanlou Maryam 2202-BUS-204-SEC01-20765, 2202-BUS-204-SEC03-20767
BUS 204: BUSINESS STATISTICS BUS 204 - Showghi (Sp20) 04, 05 Hassanlou Maryam 2202-BUS-204-SEC04-20768, 2202-BUS-204-SEC05-20832
BUS 300: BUS PROF DEVELOPMENT BUS 300 - Campany (Sp20) 04 Campany Nuala 2202-BUS-300-SEC04-20835
BUS 300: BUS PROF DEVELOPMENT BUS 300 - Gerevas (Sp20) 02 Gerevas Ron 2202-BUS-300-SEC02-20833
BUS 300: BUS PROF DEVELOPMENT BUS 300 - Magemeneas (Sp20) 01 Magemeneas Dimitris 2202-BUS-300-SEC01-20837
BUS 300: BUS PROF DEVELOPMENT BUS 300 - McLaughlin (Sp20) 06 McLaughlin Peter 2202-BUS-300-SEC06-22294
BUS 300: BUS PROF DEVELOPMENT BUS 300 - Zamalloa (Sp20) 09 Zamalloa Tito 2202-BUS-300-SEC09-23589
BUS 300: BUS PROF DEVELOPMENT BUS 300 - delaFuente (Sp20) 07 delaFuente Isaac 2202-BUS-300-SEC07-22295
BUS 302: FOUN OF BUS ENVIRONMENTS BUS 302 - Antoniou (Sp20) 02, 01, 03 Antoniou Peter 2202-BUS-302-SEC02-20756, 2202-BUS-302-SEC01-20755, 2202-BUS-302-SEC03-20771
BUS 322: INTRO TO DATA ANALYTICS BUS 322 - Burns (Sp20) 01, 02, 03, 05 Burns Bill 2202-BUS-322-SEC01-20824, 2202-BUS-322-SEC02-20825, 2202-BUS-322-SEC03-20826, 2202-BUS-322-SEC05-20828
BUS 324: INTRO TO BUS ANALYTICS BUS 324 - Alibeiki (Sp20) 01 Alibeiki Hedayat 2202-BUS-324-SEC01-20831
BUS 324: INTRO TO BUS ANALYTICS BUS 324 - Karimi (Sp20) 04 Karimi Majid 2202-BUS-324-SEC04-22822
BUS 444: STRATEGIC MGMT GLOBAL ENVIRON BUS 444 - Meilich (Sp20) 02, 03 Meilich Ofer 2202-BUS-444-SEC02-20758, 2202-BUS-444-SEC03-20759
CHAD 345: PERSPECTIVES ON CHILD REARING CHAD 345 - Phillips (Sp20) 01 Phillips Judith 2202-CHAD-345-SEC01-20852
CHEM 101: PREPARATORY CHEMISTRY CHEM 101 - Buyanin (Sp20) 01 Buyanin Alexander 2202-CHEM-101-SEC01-20933
CHEM 105: GEN, ORG & BIOCHEM FOR LIFE CHEM 105 - Chang (Sp20) 02 Chang Synthia 2202-CHEM-105-SEC02-22352
CHEM 105: GEN, ORG & BIOCHEM FOR LIFE CHEM 105 - Multiple (Sp20) 01 Mendoza Jose 2202-CHEM-105-SEC01-20937
CHEM 150: GENERAL CHEMISTRY CHEM 150 - Dickinson (Sp20) 20, 30 Dickinson Ann 2202-CHEM-150-SEC20-20873, 2202-CHEM-150-SEC30-20900
CHEM 150: GENERAL CHEMISTRY CHEM 150 - Julien (Sp20) 10 Julien Jackaline 2202-CHEM-150-SEC10-20869
CHEM 160: GENERAL CHEMISTRY II CHEM 160 - Panahi (Sp20) 01, 05 Panahi Afra 2202-CHEM-160-SEC01-22542, 2202-CHEM-160-SEC05-22546
CHEM 201: ORGANIC CHEMISTRY CHEM 201 - Compagnone (Sp20) 02 Compagnone Reinaldo 2202-CHEM-201-SEC02-20893
CHEM 201: ORGANIC CHEMISTRY CHEM 201 - Gonzales (Sp20) 01 Gonzales Lenuta 2202-CHEM-201-SEC01-20892
CHEM 201: ORGANIC CHEMISTRY CHEM 201 - Iafe (Sp20) 03 Iafe Robert 2202-CHEM-201-SEC03-20894
CHEM 201: ORGANIC CHEMISTRY CHEM 201 - Julien (Sp20) 04 Julien Jackaline 2202-CHEM-201-SEC04-20921
CHEM 201L: ORG CHEM LAB CHEM 201L - Gonzales (Sp20) 09, 01, 07, 08, 03, 02, 06, 05 Thiyagarajah Selakilli 2202-CHEM-201L-SEC09-20963, 2202-CHEM-201L-SEC01-20864, 2202-CHEM-201L-SEC07-20920, 2202-CHEM-201L-SEC08-20962, 2202-CHEM-201L-SEC03-20877, 2202-CHEM-201L-SEC02-20865, 2202-CHEM-201L-SEC06-20919, 2202-CHEM-201L-SEC05-20890
CHEM 300: LITERATURE OF CHEMISTRY CHEM 300 - Schmidt (Sp20) 01 Schmidt Michael 2202-CHEM-300-SEC01-22565
CHEM 315: SCIENCE IN FILM AND TV CHEM 315- Thiyagarajah (Sp20) 02 Thiyagarajah Selakilli 2202-CHEM-315-SEC02-20965
CHEM 315: SCIENCE IN FILM AND TV CHEM 315 - Jayasinghe (Wi20) 901 Jayasinghe Sajith 2202-CHEM-315-SEC901-22578
CHEM 341: GENERAL BIOCHEMISTRY CHEM 341 - Hamadani (Sp20) 01 Hamadani Kambiz 2202-CHEM-341-SEC01-20898
CHEM 404: INORGANIC CHEMISTRY CHEM 404 - Schmidt (Sp20) 01 Schmidt Michael 2202-CHEM-404-SEC01-20862
CHEM 502: ADV ORG SYNTHESIS CHEM 502 - Iafe (Sp20) 01 Iafe Robert 2202-CHEM-502-SEC01-22573
COMM 100: INTRO TO COMMUNICATION COMM 100 - Johnson (Sp20) 01 Johnson Jacob 2202-COMM-100-SEC01-20980
COMM 200: ARGUMENTATION & DIALOGUE COMM 200 - Nevis (Sp20) 02, 01, 03 Nevis Alexandra 2202-COMM-200-SEC02-20982, 2202-COMM-200-SEC01-20981, 2202-COMM-200-SEC03-21006
COMM 300: COMMUNICATION THEORY COMM 300 - Huspek (Sp20) 02 Huspek Michael 2202-COMM-300-SEC02-21001
COMM 300: COMMUNICATION THEORY COMM 300- Garza (Sp20) 01 De La Garza Antonio 2202-COMM-300-SEC01-20984
COMM 310: GROUP INTER&PROB SOLV COMM 310 - Matsumoto (Sp20) 01 Matsumoto Catherine 2202-COMM-310-SEC01-23041
COMM 330: INTERCULTURAL COMMUNICATION COMM 330 - Avalos (Sp20) 04, 02 Avalos Fredi 2202-COMM-330-SEC04-21008, 2202-COMM-330-SEC02-20979
COMM 330: INTERCULTURAL COMMUNICATION COMM 330 - Kirschbaum (Sp20) 05 Kirschbaum Kristin 2202-COMM-330-SEC05-23701
COMM 330: INTERCULTURAL COMMUNICATION COMM 330 - Roy (Sp20) 03 Roy Deya 2202-COMM-330-SEC03-20987
COMM 333: LANGUAGE & SOCIAL INTERACTION COMM 333 - Huspek (Sp20) 01 Huspek Michael 2202-COMM-333-SEC01-22855
COMM 360: MASS MEDIA AND SOCIETY COMM 360 - Avalos (Sp20) 03 Avalos Fredi 2202-COMM-360-SEC03-22705
COMM 360: MASS MEDIA AND SOCIETY COMM 360 - Lee (Sp20) 01 Lee Joonseong 2202-COMM-360-SEC01-20983
COMM 360: MASS MEDIA AND SOCIETY COMM 360 - Whitworth-Smith (Sp20) 02 Whitworth-Smith Andrew 2202-COMM-360-SEC02-22704
COMM 380: HEALTH COMMUNICATION COMM 380 - Matsumoto (Sp20) 01 Matsumoto Catherine 2202-COMM-380-SEC01-21000
COMM 390: RESEARCH METHODS & DESIGN COMM 390 - Kirschbaum (Sp20) 01 Kirschbaum Kristin 2202-COMM-390-SEC01-20991
COMM 410: ASIAN AMERICANS AND THE MEDIA COMM 410- Spieldenner (Wi20) 901 Spieldenner Andrew 2202-COMM-410-SEC901-23018
COMM 435: COMMUNICATION & GENDER COMM 435 - Roy (Sp20) 02, 01 Roy Deya 2202-COMM-435-SEC02-22865, 2202-COMM-435-SEC01-20986
COMM 437: INTERPERS COMM COMM 437 - Nshom (Sp20) 01 Nshom Elvis 2202-COMM-437-SEC01-20997
COMM 445: COMM PORTFOLIO COMM 445 - Brown (Sp20) 01 Brown Katherine 2202-COMM-445-SEC01-22853
COMM 454: COMM OF WHITENESS COMM 454 - Moon (Sp20) 01 Moon Dreama 2202-COMM-454-SEC01-22854
COMM 455: TELEVISION&CULTURE COMM 455 - Pindi (Sp20) 01 Pindi Gloria 2202-COMM-455-SEC01-20989
COMM 456: LEADERSHIP & SOCIAL CHANGE COMM 456 - Avalos (Sp20) 01 Avalos Fredi 2202-COMM-456-SEC01-20998
CS 111: COMPUTER SCIENCE I CS 111 - Slott (Sp20) 20 Slott Kazumi 2202-CS-111-SEC20-21046
CS 211: COMPUTER SCIENCE II CS 211 - Slott (Sp20) 10 Slott Kazumi 2202-CS-211-SEC10-22453
CS 311: DATA STRUCTURES & ALG CS 311 - Yoshii (Sp20) 01 Yoshii Rika 2202-CS-311-SEC01-22462
CS 485: GAME PROGRAMMING CS 485 - Ye (Sp20) 02, 01 Ye Xin 2202-CS-485-SEC02-21072, 2202-CS-485-SEC01-21081
CS 513: ANALY & INTRACT OF ALGORITHMS CS 513 - Zhang (Sp20) 01 Zhang Xiaoyu 2202-CS-513-SEC01-22465
CS 542: DSGN PATTERNS & OBJ-O ANLYS CS 542 - Fan (Sp20) 01 Fan Simon 2202-CS-542-SEC01-21022
CS 571: ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE CS 571 - Yoshi (Sp20) 01 Yoshii Rika 2202-CS-571-SEC01-22466
CS 575: MACHINE LEARNING SYSTEMS CS 575 - Wu (Sp20) 01 Wu Shaun-Inn 2202-CS-575-SEC01-21082
DNCE 101: INTRO TO DANCE DNCE 101- Cloud (Sp20) 01 Cloud Anya 2202-DNCE-101-SEC01-21094
DNCE 124: INTRO TO DANCE THROUGH FILM DNCE 124- Sahin (Sp20) 01 Sahin Christine 2202-DNCE-124-SEC01-21099
DNCE 200: MOVEMENT AWARENESS DNCE 200 - Cloud (Sp20) 01 Cloud Anya 2202-DNCE-200-SEC01-21105
ECON 420: URBAN REGIONAL ECON ECON 420 - Freer (Sp20) 01 Freer Erica 2202-ECON-420-SEC01-21125
EDAD 612: PROFESSIONAL LEADERSHIP EDAD 612 - Soles (Sp20) 901 Soles Brooke 2202-EDAD-612-SEC901-23232
EDAD 614: LEADING INSTRUCTION EDAD 614 - Jackson (Sp20) 901 Jackson Josie 2202-EDAD-614-SEC901-23234
EDAD 618B: LEADING SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT EDAD 618B - Jackson (Sp20) 901 Jackson Josie 2202-EDAD-618B-SEC901-23228
EDLD 715: LEADER FOR DIV SOCIETY EDLD 715 - Vargas (Sp20) 01 Vargas Manuel 2202-EDLD-715-SEC01-20334
EDMI 522: MID LEV LIT II EDMI 522 - Stowell (Sp20) 01 Stowell Laurie 2202-EDMI-522-SEC01-22414
EDMI 544: MID LEV SOC STUD ED EDMI 544 - Battle (Sp20) 01 2202-EDMI-544-SEC01-22415
EDMS 512: ELEM TEACH&LEARN II EDMS 512 - Kolman (Sp20) 04 Kolman Joni 2202-EDMS-512-SEC04-22483
EDMS 544: SOCIAL STUDIES EDUC IN ELEM EDMS 544 - Wendling (Sp20) 02, 04, 05 Wendling Laura 2202-EDMS-544-SEC02-22487, 2202-EDMS-544-SEC04-22490, 2202-EDMS-544-SEC05-22491
EDMX 512: ELEM TEACH & LRN II SPED EDMX 512 - Mauerman (Sp20) 01 Mauerman Leslie 2202-EDMX-512-SEC01-22502
EDUC 350: FOUND TEACH AS A PROFESSION EDUC 350 - Garza (Sp20) 01 Garza Elizabeth 2202-EDUC-350-SEC01-22672
EDUC 350: FOUND TEACH AS A PROFESSION EDUC 350 - Valadez (Sp20) 03, 02 Valadez Gilbert 2202-EDUC-350-SEC03-22674, 2202-EDUC-350-SEC02-22673
EDUC 350: FOUND TEACH AS A PROFESSION EDUC 350 - Vargas (Sp20) 901 Vargas Manuel 2202-EDUC-350-SEC901-23287
EDUC 364: CULTURAL DIVERSITY & SCHOOLING EDUC 364 - Archey (Sp20) 01 Archey Xochitl 2202-EDUC-364-SEC01-22682
EDUC 364: CULTURAL DIVERSITY & SCHOOLING EDUC 364 - Delavan (Sp20) 901, 04 Delavan Garrett 2202-EDUC-364-SEC901-23288, 2202-EDUC-364-SEC04-22685
EDUC 364: CULTURAL DIVERSITY & SCHOOLING EDUC 364 - Freeborn (Sp20) 03, 02 Freeborn Sherry 2202-EDUC-364-SEC03-22684, 2202-EDUC-364-SEC02-22683
EDUC 364: CULTURAL DIVERSITY & SCHOOLING EDUC 364 - McField (Sp20) 05, 06 McField Grace 2202-EDUC-364-SEC05-22686, 2202-EDUC-364-SEC06-22687
EDUC 380: APPL CHILD &YOUTH DEVELOPMENT EDUC 380 - Daniels (Sp20) 01 Daniels Erika 2202-EDUC-380-SEC01-20029
EDUC 380: APPL CHILD &YOUTH DEVELOPMENT EDUC 380 - Mauerman (Sp20) 02, 04, 03 Mauerman Leslie 2202-EDUC-380-SEC02-20139, 2202-EDUC-380-SEC04-20216, 2202-EDUC-380-SEC03-20215
EDUC 380: APPL CHILD &YOUTH DEVELOPMENT EDUC 380 - Van Steenbergen (Sp20) 901, 902 Van Steenbergen Suzi 2202-EDUC-380-SEC901-23175, 2202-EDUC-380-SEC902-23176
EDUC 628: APPL RES METH EDUC 628 - Kolman (Sp20) 01 Kolman Joni 2202-EDUC-628-SEC01-20311
ENTR 422: NEW VENTURE FINANCE ENTR 422 - Kotiloglu (Sp20) 01 Kotiloglu Serhan 2202-ENTR-422-SEC01-21135
ENVS 310: ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ANALYSIS ENVS 310 - Dabb (Sp20) 01 Dabb Anne 2202-ENVS-310-SEC01-21140
ENVS 490: CAPSTONE IN ENVIRON STUDIES ENVS 490 - Valle (Sp20) 01 Valle Gabriel 2202-ENVS-490-SEC01-21138
ES 100: EARTH & PLACE UNIVERSE ES 100 - Cook (Sp20) 01 Cook Heather 2202-ES-100-SEC01-21148
ETST 101: INTRO TO ETHNIC STUDIES ETST 101- Magabo Perez (Sp20) 01 Perez Jason 2202-ETST-101-SEC01-21150
ETST 301: ETHNIC STUDIES AND SOCIETY ETST 301 - Perez (Sp20) 01, 02 Perez Jason 2202-ETST-301-SEC01-21151, 2202-ETST-301-SEC02-21152
FIN 304: INTRO TO CORP FIN FIN 304 - Sun (Sp20) 02 Sun Qi 2202-FIN-304-SEC02-21156
FIN 341: MULTINATL FIN MGMT FIN 341 - Sun (Sp20) 01 Sun Qi 2202-FIN-341-SEC01-21163
FMST 100: INTRO TO CINEMA FMST - Doller (Wi20) 901 Doller Sandra 2202-FMST-100-SEC901-22277
FMST 100: INTRO TO CINEMA FMST 100 - Winchock (Sp20) 01 Winchock Dylan 2202-FMST-100-SEC01-21172
FMST 100: INTRO TO CINEMA FMST 100 - Doller (Sp20) 04, 03, 02, 05 Doller Sandra 2202-FMST-100-SEC04-23074, 2202-FMST-100-SEC03-22451, 2202-FMST-100-SEC02-21174, 2202-FMST-100-SEC05-23075
FMST 300: ELEMENTS OF CINEMA FMST 300- Berghof (Sp20) 01 Berghof Oliver 2202-FMST-300-SEC01-21173
FMST 375: FAM/TRAD/GENDER CHIN FILMS FMST 375 - Yuan (Sp20) 01 Yuan Yuan 2202-FMST-375-SEC01-22452
FREN 101: BEGINNING FRENCH I FREN 101 - Cujec (Sp20) 04 Cujec Carol 2202-FREN-101-SEC04-23686
FREN 101: BEGINNING FRENCH I FREN 101 - Samir (Sp20) 01 Samir Fatim-Zahra 2202-FREN-101-SEC01-23000
FREN 101: BEGINNING FRENCH I FREN 101 - del Valle-Calnan (Sp20) 03, 02 del Valle-Calnan Anabel 2202-FREN-101-SEC03-23002, 2202-FREN-101-SEC02-23001
FREN 102: BEGINNING FRENCH II FREN 102 - del Valle-Calnan (Sp20) 01 del Valle-Calnan Anabel 2202-FREN-102-SEC01-23005
FREN 201: INTERMED FRENCH I FREN 201 - del Valle-Calnan (Sp20) 01 del Valle-Calnan Anabel 2202-FREN-201-SEC01-21175
GBM 427: CROSS CULT NEG&GLB BUS GBM 427 - Towns (Sp20) 02 Towns Pierre 2202-GBM-427-SEC02-21186
GBST 100: INTRO TO GLOBAL STUDIES GBST 100 - Randerson (Sp20) 02, 03 Randerson Anne 2202-GBST-100-SEC02-21192, 2202-GBST-100-SEC03-21190
GBST 301: CONSTRUCTING GLOBAL IDENTITY GBST 301- Samir (Sp20) 01 Samir Fatim-Zahra 2202-GBST-301-SEC01-21196
GBST 301: CONSTRUCTING GLOBAL IDENTITY GBST 301 - Seleski (Sp20) 02 Seleski Patty 2202-GBST-301-SEC02-22405
GBST 390-10: ST: WATER CLIMATE MIDEAST POL GBST 390-10 - Greenwood (Sp20) 01 Greenwood Scott 2202-GBST-390-10-SEC01-23290
GBST 390-9: ST: REBELLION AND CIVIL WAR GBST 390-9 - Simati (Sp20) 01 Simati Meshack 2202-GBST-390-9-SEC01-22840
GEL 101: THE STDT,UNIV,COMMUNITY GEL 101 - Eldridge (Sp20) 05 Eldridge Marnie 2202-GEL-101-SEC05-20464
GEL 101: THE STDT,UNIV,COMMUNITY GEL 101 - Galeai (Sp20) 01 Galeai Joshua 2202-GEL-101-SEC01-20462
GEL 101: THE STDT,UNIV,COMMUNITY GEL 101 - Haro (Sp20) 06 Haro Silverio 2202-GEL-101-SEC06-20468
GEL 101: THE STDT,UNIV,COMMUNITY GEL 101 - Miller (Sp20) 02, 07 Miller Ileen 2202-GEL-101-SEC02-20465, 2202-GEL-101-SEC07-20467
GEL 101: THE STDT,UNIV,COMMUNITY GEL 101 - Snedden (Sp20) 04 Snedden Todd 2202-GEL-101-SEC04-20466
GEO 102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Avalos (Sp20) 26 Gordon Lucia 2202-GEO-102-SEC26-21225
GEO 102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Gordon (Sp20) 29 Gordon Lucia 2202-GEO-102-SEC29-21228
GEO 102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Hanson (Sp20) 23, 20, 19, 24, 21 Hanson Cindy 2202-GEO-102-SEC23-21222, 2202-GEO-102-SEC20-21218, 2202-GEO-102-SEC19-21217, 2202-GEO-102-SEC24-21223, 2202-GEO-102-SEC21-21219
GEO 102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Matsumoto (Sp20) 27 Matsumoto Catherine 2202-GEO-102-SEC27-21226
GEO 102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Mellow (Sp20) 09, 11, 12, 10 Mellow Jennifer 2202-GEO-102-SEC09-21208, 2202-GEO-102-SEC11-21210, 2202-GEO-102-SEC12-21220, 2202-GEO-102-SEC10-21209
GEO 102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Pollack (Sp20) 04, 08, 18, 22, 05 Pollack Patricia 2202-GEO-102-SEC04-21200, 2202-GEO-102-SEC08-21207, 2202-GEO-102-SEC18-21216, 2202-GEO-102-SEC22-21221, 2202-GEO-102-SEC05-21204
GEO 102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Saner (Sp20) 25, 28 Saner Julie 2202-GEO-102-SEC25-21224, 2202-GEO-102-SEC28-21227
GEO 102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Sperla (Sp20) 17, 16, 14, 13, 15 Sperla Michael 2202-GEO-102-SEC17-21215, 2202-GEO-102-SEC16-21214, 2202-GEO-102-SEC14-21212, 2202-GEO-102-SEC13-21211, 2202-GEO-102-SEC15-21213
GEO 102: ORAL COMMUNICATION GEO 102 - Gordon (Sp20) 01, 02, 03, 06, 07 Gordon Lucia 2202-GEO-102-SEC01-21201, 2202-GEO-102-SEC02-21202, 2202-GEO-102-SEC03-21203, 2202-GEO-102-SEC06-21205, 2202-GEO-102-SEC07-21206
GEOG 110: INTRO TO PHYSICAL GEOGRAPHY GEOG 110 - Kostadinov (Sp20) 02 Kostadinov Tihomir 2202-GEOG-110-SEC02-21240
GEOG 190-1: ST: INTRO TO OCEANOGRAPHY GEOG 190-1 - Kostadinov (Sp20) 01 Kostadinov Tihomir 2202-GEOG-190-1-SEC01-22505
GEOG 305: US/MEX BORDER GEOG 305 - Schults (Sp20) 01 Schultz Rich 2202-GEOG-305-SEC01-22503
GEOG 341: NATURE & SOCIETY IN CALIFORNIA GEOG 341 - Lulka (Sp20) 01 Lulka David 2202-GEOG-341-SEC01-21236
GEOG 341: NATURE & SOCIETY IN CALIFORNIA GEOG 341 - Rutz-Robbins (Sp20) 02 Rutz-Robbins Kristi 2202-GEOG-341-SEC02-21242
GES 100: PHYSICAL SCIENCE AROUND US GES 100 - Abrous (Sp20) 10 Abrous-Sasanka Leila 2202-GES-100-SEC10-21247
GES 101: MATR,MOLEC,&ENVIR GES 101 - Chepin (Sp20) 10 Chepin Suchitra 2202-GES-101-SEC10-22401
GES 102: MOLEC,LIFE&ENVIR GES 102 - Hakanson (Sp20) 20, 10 Hakanson John 2202-GES-102-SEC20-22291, 2202-GES-102-SEC10-22289
GES 105: INTRO TO PHYSICAL SCIENCE GES 105 - Abrous-Sasanka (Sp20) 01 Abrous-Sasanka Leila 2202-GES-105-SEC01-21263
GEW 101A: Intro Writing as Rhet Act GEW 101A - Hall (Sp20) 03 Hall Mea 2202-GEW-101A-SEC03-22520
GEW 101A: Intro Writing as Rhet Act GEW 101A - Baker (Sp20) 02, 01 Baker Shannon 2202-GEW-101A-SEC02-22518, 2202-GEW-101A-SEC01-22512
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Morrow (Sp20) 69 Morrow Carrie 2202-GEW-101B-SEC69-22662
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Cesmat (Sp20) 41, 45, 43, 42, 40 Cesmat Brandon 2202-GEW-101B-SEC41-22634, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC45-22638, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC43-22636, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC42-22635, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC40-22633
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Hall (Sp20) 03, 26, 02, 07 Hall Mea 2202-GEW-101B-SEC03-22582, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC26-22608, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC02-22581, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC07-22586
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Keehn (Sp20) 14 2202-GEW-101B-SEC14-22593
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Kessler (Sp20) 67, 68, 52 Kessler Grace 2202-GEW-101B-SEC67-22660, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC68-22661, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC52-22645
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Lopp (Sp20) 30, 29, 31 Lopp Mari 2202-GEW-101B-SEC30-22612, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC29-22611, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC31-22624
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Allard (Sp20) 59, 10, 01 Allard Jennifer 2202-GEW-101B-SEC59-22652, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC10-22589, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC01-22513
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Baker (Sp20) 08 Baker Shannon 2202-GEW-101B-SEC08-22587
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Bebout (Sp20) 49, 66 Bebout Kristin 2202-GEW-101B-SEC49-22642, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC66-22659
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B- Braman (Sp20) 54 Braman Jayne 2202-GEW-101B-SEC54-22647
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Briggs (Sp20) 13 2202-GEW-101B-SEC13-22592
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Brown (Sp20) 58, 50 Brown Amelia 2202-GEW-101B-SEC58-22651, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC50-22643
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Fitzgerald (Sp20) 33, 16, 63 Fitzgerald Rachelle 2202-GEW-101B-SEC33-22626, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC16-22595, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC63-22656
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Grazier (Sp20) 17, 57 Grazier William 2202-GEW-101B-SEC17-22596, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC57-22650
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Grizzle (Sp20) 12 2202-GEW-101B-SEC12-22591
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Hammel (Sp20) 15 2202-GEW-101B-SEC15-22594
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Larson (Sp20) 32, 20, 51 Larson Janette 2202-GEW-101B-SEC32-22625, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC20-22599, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC51-22644
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Morris (Sp20) 62, 61, 60 Morris Raymond 2202-GEW-101B-SEC62-22655, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC61-22654, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC60-22653
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Ramirez (Sp20) 39, 38, 06, 37 Ramirez Gianna 2202-GEW-101B-SEC39-22632, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC38-22631, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC06-22585, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC37-22630
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Skokan (Sp20) 46, 47 Skokan Laura 2202-GEW-101B-SEC46-22639, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC47-22640
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 10B - Tracey (Sp20) 28, 72, 73, 56 Tracey Rebecca 2202-GEW-101B-SEC28-22610, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC72-22665, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC73-22666, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC56-22649
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Weseloh (Sp20) 05, 36 Weseloh Teresa 2202-GEW-101B-SEC05-22584, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC36-22629
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Winchock (Sp20) 04 Winchock Dylan 2202-GEW-101B-SEC04-22583
GEW 101B: Writing as Rhetorical Act GEW 101B - Wood (Sp20) 18, 19, 53, 34 Wood Syndee 2202-GEW-101B-SEC18-22597, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC19-22598, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC53-22646, 2202-GEW-101B-SEC34-22627
GRMN 101: BEGINNING GERMAN I GRMN 101- Geiger (Sp20) 01 Geiger Marion 2202-GRMN-101-SEC01-22800
GRMN 102: BEGINNING GERMAN II GRMN 102 - Geiger (Sp20) 01 Geiger Marion 2202-GRMN-102-SEC01-22801
GRMN 201: INTERMEDIATE GERMAN I GRMN 201 - Geiger (Sp20) 01 Geiger Marion 2202-GRMN-201-SEC01-21292
HD 101: INTRO TO HUMAN DEVELOPMENT HD 101 - Bertrand (Sp20) 01, 02 Bertrand Carly 2202-HD-101-SEC01-20030, 2202-HD-101-SEC02-22412
HD 220: STATISTICS IN HUMAN DEV HD 220 - Mellor (Sp20) 04 Mellor Jessie Nichole 2202-HD-220-SEC04-20114
HD 301: THEORIES OF HUMAN DEVELOP HD 301 - Hall (Sp20) 03, 02, 01 Hall Tracy 2202-HD-301-SEC03-20101, 2202-HD-301-SEC02-20100, 2202-HD-301-SEC01-20099
HD 303: HUM DEV IN ADOLESCENCE HD 303- Cheng (Sp20) 01 Cheng Katherine 2202-HD-303-SEC01-20131
HD 304: HUM DEV IN ADULTHOOD HD 304 - Toyokawa (Sp20) 01, 02 Toyokawa Noriko 2202-HD-304-SEC01-20149, 2202-HD-304-SEC02-20150
HD 305: ADMIN IN HUMAN SERV SETTINGS HD 305 - Betro (Sp20) 02, 01 Betro Dominick 2202-HD-305-SEC02-20098, 2202-HD-305-SEC01-20097
HD 305: ADMIN IN HUMAN SERV SETTINGS HD 305 - Toyokawa (Wi20) 901 Toyokawa Teru 2202-HD-305-SEC901-22345
HD 350: HEALTH AND HUMAN DEVELOPMENT HD 350 - Hall (Wi20) 901 Hall Tracy 2202-HD-350-SEC901-22346
HD 350: HEALTH AND HUMAN DEVELOPMENT HD 350 - Hall (Sp20) 01 Hall Tracy 2202-HD-350-SEC01-20104
HD 351: HEALTH DISPARITIES IN HD HD 351- Hall (Sp20) 01 Hall Tracy 2202-HD-351-SEC01-20106
HD 361: INTERPERS&INTERVIEW SKILLS HD 361 - Coker (Sp20) 01 Coker Jason 2202-HD-361-SEC01-20108
HD 384: SOCIAL & PUBLIC POLICY IN HD HD 384 - Coker (Sp20) 01, 02 Coker Jason 2202-HD-384-SEC01-20141, 2202-HD-384-SEC02-20152
HD 490: HUMAN DEV IN PERSPECTIVE HD 490 - Guilarte (Sp20) 02, 01 Guilarte Miguel 2202-HD-490-SEC02-20156, 2202-HD-490-SEC01-20155
HD 490: HUMAN DEV IN PERSPECTIVE HD 490 - Neuhart (Sp20) 05 Neuhart Russ 2202-HD-490-SEC05-20159
HIST 102: WORLD CIVIL 1500 TO PRESENT HIST 102 - Sepinwall (Sp20) 10 Sepinwall Alyssa 2202-HIST-102-SEC10-21326
HIST 102: WORLD CIVIL 1500 TO PRESENT Hist 102- Xiao (Sp20) 20 Xiao Zhiwei 2202-HIST-102-SEC20-22926
HIST 130: US HIST 1500-1877 HIST 130 - Krivulskaya (Sp20) 50, 51 Krivulskaya Suzanna 2202-HIST-130-SEC50-23049, 2202-HIST-130-SEC51-23056
HIST 130: US HIST 1500-1877 HIST 130 - Miller (Sp20) 25, 26 Miller Robert 2202-HIST-130-SEC25-21313, 2202-HIST-130-SEC26-21318
HIST 131: US HIST 1877-PRESENT HIST 131: Kang (Sp20) 61, 60 Kang S Deborah 2202-HIST-131-SEC61-21385, 2202-HIST-131-SEC60-21384
HIST 131: US HIST 1877-PRESENT HIST 131- Strathman (Sp20) 15 Strathman Andy 2202-HIST-131-SEC15-21305
HIST 307: POL OF IRISH NATIONALISM HIST 307- Seleski (Sp20) 01 Seleski Patty 2202-HIST-307-SEC01-22994
HIST 308: CINEMA&HIST 20TH CENTURY HIST 308 - Seleski (Sp20) 01 Seleski Patty 2202-HIST-308-SEC01-22995
HIST 310B: ANCIENT GREECE 2 HIST 310B - Engen (Sp20) 01 Engen Darel 2202-HIST-310B-SEC01-22996
HIST 318: SOC & CUL EARLY MOD EUR HIST 318- Elwood (Sp20) 01 Elwood Ann 2202-HIST-318-SEC01-21353
HIST 336E: US FROM 1920-1945 HIST 336E - Watts (Sp20) 01 Watts Jill 2202-HIST-336E-SEC01-22997
HIST 346: DEV OF AMER FRONTIER HIST 346 - Kang (Sp20) 01 Kang S Deborah 2202-HIST-346-SEC01-22999
HIST 347: CALIFORNIA HISTORY HIST 347 - Strathman (Sp20) 01 Strathman Andy 2202-HIST-347-SEC01-21322
HIST 349: US FOR POLICY HIST 349 - Quinney (Sp20) 01 Quinney Kimber 2202-HIST-349-SEC01-21325
HIST 352: MEX PAST & PRESENT HIST 352 - Riggs (Sp20) 01 Riggs Miriam 2202-HIST-352-SEC01-23013
HIST 356: CUL&ID LATIN AMER HIST 356 - Riggs (Sp20) 01 Riggs Miriam 2202-HIST-356-SEC01-23009
HIST 363: MODERN CHINA HST 363 - Xiao (Sp20) 01 Xiao Zhiwei 2202-HIST-363-SEC01-23010
HIST 367: WOMEN IN CHINA HIST 367 - Xiao (Sp20) 01 Xiao Zhiwei 2202-HIST-367-SEC01-23012
HIST 379: AFRICA WOR 20TH CENT HIST 379 - Mekenye (Sp20) 01 Mekenye Reuben 2202-HIST-379-SEC01-23007
HIST 383: WMN & JEWISH HIST HIST 383 - Sepinwall (Sp20) 01 Sepinwall Alyssa 2202-HIST-383-SEC01-23008
HIST 400: SEM IN EUROPEAN HISTORY HIST 400 - Zaldivar (Sp20) 01 Zaldivar Antonio 2202-HIST-400-SEC01-23014
HIST 513C: HIST TEACHING PRACTICUM HIST 513C - Sepinwall (Sp20) 01 Sepinwall Alyssa 2202-HIST-513C-SEC01-21297
HSCI 200: PERSONAL HEALTH & WELLNESS HSCI 200- Dill (Sp20) 01 Dill Laura 2202-HSCI-200-SEC01-20028
ID 340: DIVERSITY & DISCRIMINATION ID 340 - Ardon (Sp20) 01 Ardon Ana 2202-ID-340-SEC01-22255
KINE 202: INTRO TO KINESIOLOGY KINE 202 - Tunur (Sp20) 01 Tunur Tumay 2202-KINE-202-SEC01-22699
KINE 302: CARE/PREVENT ATHLETIC INJURIES KINE 302 - Dill (Sp20) 910, 10 Dill Laura 2202-KINE-302-SEC910-23532, 2202-KINE-302-SEC10-20183
KINE 305: MOVEMENT ANATOMY KINE 305 - Kang (Sp20) 10 Kang Hyun Gu 2202-KINE-305-SEC10-20193
KINE 306: EXERCISE FITNESS & HLTH KINE 306 - Roberg-Chao (Sp20) 02, 01 Roberg-Chao Lea 2202-KINE-306-SEC02-20062, 2202-KINE-306-SEC01-20057
KINE 310: SOCIAL AND EMOTIONAL HEALTH KINE 310 - Keller (Sp20) 02, 01 Keller Robert 2202-KINE-310-SEC02-20140, 2202-KINE-310-SEC01-20027
KINE 310: SOCIAL AND EMOTIONAL HEALTH KINE 310 - Rodriguez (Sp20) 901 Rodriguez Jessica 2202-KINE-310-SEC901-23546
KINE 316: STRESS MANAGEMENT KINE 316 - Roberg-Chao (Sp20) 01 Roberg-Chao Lea 2202-KINE-316-SEC01-20198
KINE 326: INTRO EXERC PHYSIOL KINE 326 - Newcomer (Sp20) 20 Newcomer Sean 2202-KINE-326-SEC20-20202
KINE 336: EXERCISE NUTRITION KINE 336 - Daly (Sp20) 902 Daly Tracy 2202-KINE-336-SEC902-23560
LBST 100: INTRO TO CRITICAL EDUCATION LBST 100 - Rutz-Robbins (Sp20) 01 Rutz-Robbins Kristi 2202-LBST-100-SEC01-21394
LBST 100: INTRO TO CRITICAL EDUCATION LBST 100 - Schultz (Sp20) 03, 02 Schultz Rich 2202-LBST-100-SEC03-22477, 2202-LBST-100-SEC02-21396
LBST 300: INTRO TO CRITICAL EDUCATION LBST 300 - Rutz-Robbins (Sp20) 01 Rutz-Robbins Kristi 2202-LBST-300-SEC01-21395
LBST 300: INTRO TO CRITICAL EDUCATION LBST 300 - Schultz (Sp20) 02, 03 Schultz Rich 2202-LBST-300-SEC02-22480, 2202-LBST-300-SEC03-21397
LBST 307: CHILDREN & ENVIRON LBST 307 - Gomez (Sp20) 03 Gomez Felicia 2202-LBST-307-SEC03-23695
LBST 307: CHILDREN & ENVIRON LBST 307 - Knowles-Yanez (Sp20) 02 Knowles-Yanez Kimberley 2202-LBST-307-SEC02-21398
LING 100: ENGLISH GRAMMAR/SYNTAX LING 100 - Galeano (Sp20) 01, 03 Galeano Christina 2202-LING-100-SEC01-21406, 2202-LING-100-SEC03-21404
LING 100: ENGLISH GRAMMAR/SYNTAX LING 100 - Waltz (Sp20) 02 Waltz Heidi 2202-LING-100-SEC02-21401
LING 300: INTRO TO LINGUISTICS LING 300 - Ahlers (Sp20) 01 Ahlers Jocelyn 2202-LING-300-SEC01-21399
LING 300: INTRO TO LINGUISTICS LING 300 - Waltz (Sp20) 02 Waltz Heidi 2202-LING-300-SEC02-21403
LING 341: LANGUAGE ISSUES IN U.S. LING 341 - Falce-Robinson (Sp20) 02, 01 Falce-Robinson Juliet 2202-LING-341-SEC02-23653, 2202-LING-341-SEC01-21408
LING 480: FIELD METHODS LINGUISTICS LING 480 - Ahlers (Sp20) 01 Ahlers Jocelyn 2202-LING-480-SEC01-21400
LTWR 100: INTRO TO LITERATURE LTWR 100 - Yuan (Wi20) 901 Yuan Yuan 2202-LTWR-100-SEC901-22275
LTWR 100: INTRO TO LITERATURE LTWR 100 - Headley (Sp20) 02, 03, 04 Headley Cynthia 2202-LTWR-100-SEC02-21432, 2202-LTWR-100-SEC03-21442, 2202-LTWR-100-SEC04-22688
LTWR 100: INTRO TO LITERATURE LTWR 100 - Keehn (Sp20) 01 Keehn Robin 2202-LTWR-100-SEC01-21431
LTWR 107: HUMOR LTWR 107 - Keehn (Sp20) 01 Keehn Robin 2202-LTWR-107-SEC01-21449
LTWR 115: CRIT THK READ & WRT LTWR 115 - Keehn (Sp20) 01, 02 Keehn Robin 2202-LTWR-115-SEC01-21445, 2202-LTWR-115-SEC02-21446
LTWR 203: LITERATURE AND HEALTH LTWR 203 - Stoddard Holmes (Sp20) 01 Stoddard Holmes Martha 2202-LTWR-203-SEC01-21437
LTWR 203: LITERATURE AND HEALTH LTWR 203 - Stoddard Holmes (Wi20) 901 Stoddard Holmes Martha 2202-LTWR-203-SEC901-22276
LTWR 211: INTRO TO WOMEN'S LITERATURE LTWR 211 - Keehn (Sp20) 01 Keehn Robin 2202-LTWR-211-SEC01-22469
LTWR 300A: FOUNDATIONS OF LTWR LTWR 300A - Headley (Sp20) 01 Headley Cynthia 2202-LTWR-300A-SEC01-21435
LTWR 300B: HIST/PRAC LITERARY COMMENTARY LTWR 300B - Berghof (Sp20) 01 Berghof Oliver 2202-LTWR-300B-SEC01-21436
LTWR 307: WORKSHOP IN LIT ANALYSIS LTWR 307 - Cassel (Sp20) 01 Cassel Susie Lan 2202-LTWR-307-SEC01-21450
LTWR 309B: US LITERATURE II LITWR 309B - Yuan (Sp20) 01 Yuan Yuan 2202-LTWR-309B-SEC01-21456
LTWR 310: FOLKLORE & MYTHOLOGY LTWR 310- Mendoza (Sp20) 01 Mendoza Kenneth 2202-LTWR-310-SEC01-22470
LTWR 313: CONTEMPORARY LITERATURE LTWR 313 - Wallace (Sp20) 01 Wallace Mark 2202-LTWR-313-SEC01-22471
LTWR 320: SACRED TEXTS LTWR 320 - Moukhlis (Sp20) 01, 02 Moukhlis Salah 2202-LTWR-320-SEC01-21452, 2202-LTWR-320-SEC02-23073
LTWR 320: SACRED TEXTS LTWR 320 - Moukhlis (Wi20) 901 Moukhlis Salah 2202-LTWR-320-SEC901-22274
LTWR 325: CREATIVE WRITING WORKSHOP 1 LTWR 325 - Levato (Sp20) 02 Levato Francesco 2202-LTWR-325-SEC02-21439
LTWR 325: CREATIVE WRITING WORKSHOP 1 LTWR 325 - Wallace (Sp20) 01 Wallace Mark 2202-LTWR-325-SEC01-21434
LTWR 336A: HITCHCOCK: MASTER OF SUSPENSE LTWR 336A- Mendoza (Sp20) 01 Mendoza Kenneth 2202-LTWR-336A-SEC01-21457
LTWR 338: CHILDRENS LIT INTO FILM LTWR 338 - Breuer (Sp20) 01 Breuer Heidi 2202-LTWR-338-SEC01-21453
LTWR 346: U.S. ENVIRONMENTAL LITERATURE LTWR 346 - Winchock (Sp20) 01 Winchock Dylan 2202-LTWR-346-SEC01-22476
LTWR 360: EMERGING LIT IN GLOBAL CONTEXT LTWR 360 - Moukhlis (Sp20) 01 Moukhlis Salah 2202-LTWR-360-SEC01-21438
LTWR 402: STUDIES IN SHAKESPEARE LTWR 402 - Breuer (Sp20) 01 Breuer Heidi 2202-LTWR-402-SEC01-22481
LTWR 425: CREATIVE WRITING 2 LTWR 425 - Wallace (Sp20) 01 Wallace Mark 2202-LTWR-425-SEC01-21440
LTWR 450: COMP AMER ETHNIC LITERATURE LTWR 450 - Mendoza (Sp20) 01 Mendoza Kenneth 2202-LTWR-450-SEC01-21454
LTWR 460: CULTURAL STUDIES LTWR 460 - Yuan (Sp20) 01 Yuan Yuan 2202-LTWR-460-SEC01-21429
LTWR 475: THE WRITING PROCESS LTWR 475 - Headley (Sp20) 01 Headley Cynthia 2202-LTWR-475-SEC01-21433
LTWR 601: LIT STUDY IN MLTICUL WOR LTWR 601 - Lush (Sp20) 01 Lush Rebecca 2202-LTWR-601-SEC01-21412
LTWR 602: COMPOSITION THEORY I LTWR 602 - Levato (Sp20) 01 Levato Francesco 2202-LTWR-602-SEC01-21411
MATH 100: MATHEMATICAL IDEAS MATH 100 - Botica (Sp20) 01 Botica Joshua 2202-MATH-100-SEC01-22522
MATH 100: MATHEMATICAL IDEAS MATH 100 - Brich (Sp20) 04 Brich Jennifer 2202-MATH-100-SEC04-22525
MATH 100: MATHEMATICAL IDEAS MATH 100 - Lovelace (Sp20) 03 Lovelace Joshua 2202-MATH-100-SEC03-22524
MATH 100: MATHEMATICAL IDEAS MATH 100 - Savage (Sp20) 02 Savage Anthony 2202-MATH-100-SEC02-22523
MATH 101: QUANTITATIVE REASONING MATH 101 - Barsky (Sp20) 03 Barsky David 2202-MATH-101-SEC03-22528
MATH 101: QUANTITATIVE REASONING MATH 101 - Brower (Sp20) 01 2202-MATH-101-SEC01-22526
MATH 101: QUANTITATIVE REASONING MATH 101 - Cabrera (Sp20) 08, 02 2202-MATH-101-SEC08-22533, 2202-MATH-101-SEC02-22527
MATH 101: QUANTITATIVE REASONING MATH 101 - Colmenar (Sp20) 10, 09, 12 2202-MATH-101-SEC10-22535, 2202-MATH-101-SEC09-22534, 2202-MATH-101-SEC12-22537
MATH 101: QUANTITATIVE REASONING MATH 101 - De Guzman (Sp20) 04 2202-MATH-101-SEC04-22529
MATH 101: QUANTITATIVE REASONING MATH 101 - Higley (Sp20) 05 2202-MATH-101-SEC05-22530
MATH 101: QUANTITATIVE REASONING MATH 101 - Pena (Sp20) 06 2202-MATH-101-SEC06-22531
MATH 101: QUANTITATIVE REASONING MATH 101 - Stevenson (Sp20) 11 2202-MATH-101-SEC11-22536
MATH 101: QUANTITATIVE REASONING MATH 101 - Unger (Sp20) 07 2202-MATH-101-SEC07-22532
MATH 115: COLLEGE ALGEBRA MATH 115 - Bauer (Sp20) 04 Bauer Exia 2202-MATH-115-SEC04-21520
MATH 115: COLLEGE ALGEBRA MATH 115 - Botica (Sp20) 03 Botica Joshua 2202-MATH-115-SEC03-21519
MATH 115: COLLEGE ALGEBRA MATH 115 - Newberg (Sp20) 01 Newberg Steven 2202-MATH-115-SEC01-21517
MATH 115: COLLEGE ALGEBRA MATH 115 - Singh (Sp20) 02 Singh Jonathon 2202-MATH-115-SEC02-21518
MATH 125: PRE-CALCULUS MATH 125 - Xu (Sp20) 50, 40 Xu Xiaodan 2202-MATH-125-SEC50-21532, 2202-MATH-125-SEC40-21529
MATH 125: PRE-CALCULUS MATH 125 - Savage (Sp20) 30 Savage Anthony 2202-MATH-125-SEC30-21526
MATH 125: PRE-CALCULUS MATH 125 - Swalwell (Sp20) 10 Swalwell Jason 2202-MATH-125-SEC10-21521
MATH 125: PRE-CALCULUS MATH 125 - Wise (Sp20) 20 Wise Joshua 2202-MATH-125-SEC20-21523
MATH 126: TRANSITION TO CALCULUS MATH 126 - Singh (Sp20) 01, 02 Singh Jonathon 2202-MATH-126-SEC01-21535, 2202-MATH-126-SEC02-22519
MATH 1: SUPPORT FOR QUANT REASONING MATH 1 - Multiple (Sp20) 11, 05, 04, 06, 08, 17, 20, 14, 01, 10, 19, 12, 18, 02, 16, 15, 09, 13 2202-MATH-1-SEC11-21555, 2202-MATH-1-SEC05-21549, 2202-MATH-1-SEC04-22508, 2202-MATH-1-SEC06-21550, 2202-MATH-1-SEC08-21552, 2202-MATH-1-SEC17-21561, 2202-MATH-1-SEC20-23678, 2202-MATH-1-SEC14-21558, 2202-MATH-1-SEC01-21490, 2202-MATH-1-SEC10-21554, 2202-MATH-1-SEC19-23677, 2202-MATH-1-SEC12-21556, 2202-MATH-1-SEC18-21562, 2202-MATH-1-SEC02-21547, 2202-MATH-1-SEC16-21560, 2202-MATH-1-SEC15-21559, 2202-MATH-1-SEC09-21553, 2202-MATH-1-SEC13-21557
MATH 210: MATH FOR K-8 TEACHERS I MATH 210 - Lederman (Sp20) 02, 01 Lederman Barry 2202-MATH-210-SEC02-21513, 2202-MATH-210-SEC01-21512
MATH 212: MATH K-8 TEACHERS II MATH 212 - Kinnison (Sp20) 01, 02 Kinnison Karen 2202-MATH-212-SEC01-21478, 2202-MATH-212-SEC02-21486
MATH 242: INTRO TO STATISTICS MATH 242 - Lovelace (Sp20) 901 Lovelace Joshua 2202-MATH-242-SEC901-23660
MATH 242: INTRO TO STATISTICS MATH 242 - Singh (Sp20) 03 Woodward Randy 2202-MATH-242-SEC03-21538
MATH 242: INTRO TO STATISTICS MATH 242 - Woodward (Sp20) 01, 02 Woodward Randy 2202-MATH-242-SEC01-21536, 2202-MATH-242-SEC02-21537
MATH 270: BASIC DISCRETE MATH MATH 270 - Kundgen (Sp20) 01, 02 Kundgen Andre 2202-MATH-270-SEC01-21484, 2202-MATH-270-SEC02-21485
MATH 311: MATH FOR K-8 TEACHERS MATH 311 - El-Ansary (Sp20) 01 El-Ansary Mohamed 2202-MATH-311-SEC01-21477
MATH 311: MATH FOR K-8 TEACHERS MATH 311 - Zahedani (Sp20) 02 Zahedani Heydar 2202-MATH-311-SEC02-21487
MATH 378: NUMBER SYSTEMS MATH 378 - Whittlesey (Sp20) 01 Whittlesey Marshall 2202-MATH-378-SEC01-21500
MATH 441: INTRO TO PROBABILITY MATH 441 - Puha (Sp20) 01 Puha Amber 2202-MATH-441-SEC01-21504
MCS 611: INTRUSION DETECT & RESPONSE MCS 611 - Rogers (Sp20) 910 Rogers Michael 2202-MCS-611-SEC910-23271
MDIA 301: MEDIA THEORY MDIA 301 - Uy-Tioco (Sp20) 01 Uy-Tioco Cecilia 2202-MDIA-301-SEC01-21464
MDIA 303: HISTORIES OF MEDIA TECH MDIA 303- Dobler (Sp20) 01 Dolber Brian 2202-MDIA-303-SEC01-21465
MDIA 304: GLOBAL MEDIA MDIA 304- Uy-Tioco (Sp20) 01 Uy-Tioco Cecilia 2202-MDIA-304-SEC01-21466
MDIA 451: MEDIA, RELIGION, POP CULTURE MDIA 451 - Lee (Sp20) 01 Lee Joonseong 2202-MDIA-451-SEC01-21469
MDIA 470-3: ST: QUEER MEDIA MDIA 470-3 - Spieldenner (Sp20) 01 Spieldenner Andrew 2202-MDIA-470-3-SEC01-22859
MGMT 302: FDN OF ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR MGMT 302 - Campany (Sp20) 02 Campany Nuala 2202-MGMT-302-SEC02-22288
MGMT 302: FDN OF ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR MGMT 302 - Grooms (Sp20) 01 Grooms David 2202-MGMT-302-SEC01-21593
MGMT 305: ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR MGMT 305 - Tarr (Sp20) 01, 02, 03 Tarr Emily 2202-MGMT-305-SEC01-21594, 2202-MGMT-305-SEC02-21595, 2202-MGMT-305-SEC03-21602
MGMT 415: HUMAN RESOURCE MGMT MGMT 415 - McCarthy (Sp20) 02, 01 McCarthy Kimberly 2202-MGMT-415-SEC02-21605, 2202-MGMT-415-SEC01-21596
MGMT 422: TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT MGMT 422 - Campany (Sp20) 01 Campany Nuala 2202-MGMT-422-SEC01-21604
MGMT 452: LEADERSHIP IN ORGANZ MGMT 452 - Kohles (Sp20) 901, 01, 02 Kohles Jeffrey 2202-MGMT-452-SEC901-23282, 2202-MGMT-452-SEC01-21598, 2202-MGMT-452-SEC02-21599
MGMT 452: LEADERSHIP IN ORGANZ MGMT 452- Pillai (Sp20) 03 Pillai Rajnandini (Raj) 2202-MGMT-452-SEC03-22787
MGMT 461: MGMT IN DIFFERENT CULTURES MGMT 461 - Rhodes (Sp20) 01, 02 Rhodes Eric 2202-MGMT-461-SEC01-21600, 2202-MGMT-461-SEC02-21601
MGMT 602: LEAD AND BUS ETHICS MGMT 602 - Grooms (Sp20) 901 Grooms David 2202-MGMT-602-SEC901-23114
MIS 304: PRINCIPLES OF MIS MIS 304 - Underhill (Sp20) 01 Underhill Thomas 2202-MIS-304-SEC01-21612
MIS 411: DATABASE MANAGEMENT MIS 411 - Underhill (Sp20) 01 Underhill Thomas 2202-MIS-411-SEC01-21610
MKTG 302: FOUNDATIONS OF MKTG MKTG 302 - Belch (Sp20) 02 Belch Gayle 2202-MKTG-302-SEC02-21624
MKTG 340: INTRODUCTION TO SALES MKTG 340 - Wardley (Sp20) 01 Wardley Marcus 2202-MKTG-340-SEC01-21634
MLAN 220: ENGLISH/CROSS-CULTURAL SKILLS MLAN 220- Tapia (Sp20) 901 Tapia Catherine 2202-MLAN-220-SEC901-23655
MLAN 351: GLOBAL ANIMATION FILM MLAN 351- Geiger (Sp20) 01 Geiger Marion 2202-MLAN-351-SEC01-22793
MLAN 370: LIT SPAN PORT WORLD MLAN 370 - Strother (Sp20) 01 Strother Darci 2202-MLAN-370-SEC01-22796
MSW 511: GEN PRACT II: FAMILIES GROUPS MSW 511 - Bradway (Sp20) 901 Bradway Rich 2202-MSW-511-SEC901-23080
MSW 511: GEN PRACT II: FAMILIES GROUPS MSW 511 - Conboy (Sp20) 902 Conboy Andrea 2202-MSW-511-SEC902-23081
MSW 541: FIELD INSTRUCTION II MSW 541 - Amabile (Sp20) 930 Amabile Lynn 2202-MSW-541-SEC930-23091
MSW 541: FIELD INSTRUCTION II MSW 541 - Jayyousi (Sp20) 920, 940 Jayyousi Sarah 2202-MSW-541-SEC920-23089, 2202-MSW-541-SEC940-23093
MSW 550: RESEARCH METHODS IN SW I MSW 550 - Lee (Sp20) 903, 902, 901 Lee Madeline 2202-MSW-550-SEC903-23086, 2202-MSW-550-SEC902-23085, 2202-MSW-550-SEC901-23084
MSW 643: ADV FIELD INSTRUCTION II MSW 643 - Guarino (Sp20) 930, 910 Guarino Jeannine 2202-MSW-643-SEC930-23101, 2202-MSW-643-SEC910-23097
MSW 643: ADV FIELD INSTRUCTION II MSW 643 - Ibbetson (Sp20) 920, 940 Ibbetson Lorene 2202-MSW-643-SEC920-23099, 2202-MSW-643-SEC940-23103
MUSC 427: MUSIC & CULTURE IN THE U.S. MUSC 427 - Bradbury (Sp20) 01 Bradbury Bill 2202-MUSC-427-SEC01-21653
NURS 212A: PATHO/PHARM NURS PRAC I NURS 212A - Hummel (Sp20) 01 Hummel Louise 2202-NURS-212A-SEC01-20047
NURS 300: FUND OF NURS COM & SKILLS NURS 300 - Dominguez Gomez (Sp20) 901 Dominguez Gomez Elvira 2202-NURS-300-SEC901-23320
NURS 310: NURSING ASSESS FOR RN NURS 310 - Saude (Sp20) 902, 901 Saude Jason 2202-NURS-310-SEC902-23310, 2202-NURS-310-SEC901-23304
NURS 322: NURS CARE ACUTE ADULT I NURS 322 - Dominguez Gomez (Sp20) 901 Dominguez Gomez Elvira 2202-NURS-322-SEC901-23346
NURS 351: ROLE SEMINAR RN NURS 351: Gilmore (Sp20) 902, 901 Gilmore Machel 2202-NURS-351-SEC902-23314, 2202-NURS-351-SEC901-23309
NURS 352: NURSING RESEARCH NURS 352 - Natipagon (Sp20) 01 Natipagon Bulaporn 2202-NURS-352-SEC01-20002
NURS 440: COMM HEALTH NURSING NURS 440 - Schmotzer (Sp20) 902, 901 Schmotzer Geri 2202-NURS-440-SEC902-23429, 2202-NURS-440-SEC901-23293
NURS 442: NURSING CASE MANAGEMENT NURS 442 - Fidellow (Sp20) 902 Fidellow Judith 2202-NURS-442-SEC902-23430
NURS 442: NURSING CASE MANAGEMENT NURS 442 - Saude (Sp20) 901 Saude Jason 2202-NURS-442-SEC901-23295
NURS 538: ADV MH MGMT VULNERABLE POPUL NURS 538 - Baker (Sp20) 901 Baker Catherine 2202-NURS-538-SEC901-23473
NURS 580: ADV CON PSYCH MENTAL HLTH NURS NURS 580 - Huppenbauer (Sp20) 901 Huppenbauer Sandi 2202-NURS-580-SEC901-23715
OM 302: FOUNDATIONS OF OPER MGMT OM 302 - Tasooji (Sp20) 03, 01 Tasooji Matthew 2202-OM-302-SEC03-21677, 2202-OM-302-SEC01-21676
OM 305: OPERATIONS MGMT OM 305 - Garces (Sp20) 03, 01 Garces James 2202-OM-305-SEC03-22862, 2202-OM-305-SEC01-21671
OM 435: PROJECT MANAGEMENT OM 435 - Tasooji (Sp20) 01 Tasooji Matthew 2202-OM-435-SEC01-21673
PE 203: PHYS ED ELEM SCHOOL PE 203 - Ortiz-Stuhr (Sp20) 02, 01 Ortiz-Stuhr Esther 2202-PE-203-SEC02-20191, 2202-PE-203-SEC01-20013
PERMANENT RESERVE PERMANENT RESERVE 2202-PERMANENT_RESERVE
PH 501: FOUND OF PUBLIC HEALTH PH 501 - Iyiegbuniwe (Sp20) 902 Iyiegbuniwe Emmanuel 2202-PH-501-SEC902-23178
PH 502: FOUND HEALTH SYSTEMS ORG/DEL PH 502 - Iyiegbuniwe (Sp20) 902 Iyiegbuniwe Emmanuel 2202-PH-502-SEC902-23180
PH 505: EPIDEMIOLOGY PH 505 - Iyiegbuniwe (Sp20) 902 Iyiegbuniwe Emmanuel 2202-PH-505-SEC902-23186
PH 506: ENVIRON DETERMINANT OF HEALTH PH 506 - Agah (Sp20) 902 Agah Niloufar 2202-PH-506-SEC902-23188
PH 506: ENVIRON DETERMINANT OF HEALTH PH 506 - El Wardini (Sp20) 901 El Wardani Nile 2202-PH-506-SEC901-23187
PH 507: RESEARCH METH/PROPOSAL WRITING PH 507 - Holub (Sp20) 902 Holub Christina 2202-PH-507-SEC902-23198
PH 530: HLTH DISPAR, DIVERSE CULTURE PH 530 - Matthews (Sp20) 901 Matthews Chuck 2202-PH-530-SEC901-23199
PH 561: GLOBAL HEALTH: CHRONIC DISEASE PH 561- Morton (Sp20) 901 Morton Deborah 2202-PH-561-SEC901-23206
PHIL 101: INTRO TO PHILOSOPHY PHIL 101 - Colanter (Sp20) 04, 06, 03, 05 Colanter Eddie 2202-PHIL-101-SEC04-22730, 2202-PHIL-101-SEC06-22732, 2202-PHIL-101-SEC03-22724, 2202-PHIL-101-SEC05-22731
PHIL 101: INTRO TO PHILOSOPHY PHIL 101 - Elbert Decker (Sp20) 01, 02 Elbert Decker Jessica 2202-PHIL-101-SEC01-21704, 2202-PHIL-101-SEC02-21711
PHIL 110: CRITICAL THINKING PHIL 110 - Afshari (Sp20) 05, 02, 04, 03, 01 Afshari Hugh 2202-PHIL-110-SEC05-21707, 2202-PHIL-110-SEC02-21681, 2202-PHIL-110-SEC04-21706, 2202-PHIL-110-SEC03-21682, 2202-PHIL-110-SEC01-21709
PHIL 110: CRITICAL THINKING PHIL 110 - Sloan (Sp20) 20 Sloan Antony 2202-PHIL-110-SEC20-23598
PHIL 312: WEST PHIL: EARLY MOD PER PHIL 312 - Merrick (Sp20) 01 Merrick Allison 2202-PHIL-312-SEC01-21685
PHIL 332: PHILOSOPHY IN FILM PHIL 332 - Merrick (Sp20) 01 Merrick Allison 2202-PHIL-332-SEC01-21713
PHIL 332: PHILOSOPHY IN FILM PHIL 332 - Merrick (Wi20) 901 Merrick Allison 2202-PHIL-332-SEC901-22336
PHIL 340: ETHICS & ENVIRON PHIL 340 - Dabb (Sp20) 01 Dabb Anne 2202-PHIL-340-SEC01-21686
PHIL 340: ETHICS & ENVIRON PHIL 340 - Elbert Decker (Wi20) 901 Elbert Decker Jessica 2202-PHIL-340-SEC901-22337
PHIL 342: PHILOSOPHY OF TECHNOLOGY PHIL 342 - Elbert Decker (Sp20) 01 Elbert Decker Jessica 2202-PHIL-342-SEC01-22752
PHIL 342: PHILOSOPHY OF TECHNOLOGY PHIL 342 - Elbert Decker (Wi20) 901 Elbert Decker Jessica 2202-PHIL-342-SEC901-22338
PHIL 345: BIOETHICS & MEDICAL ETHICS PHIL 345- Merrick (Sp20) 903 Merrick Allison 2202-PHIL-345-SEC903-23581
PHIL 345: BIOETHICS & MEDICAL ETHICS PHIL 345 - McDuffie (Wi20) 901 McDuffie Michael 2202-PHIL-345-SEC901-23021
PHIL 345: BIOETHICS & MEDICAL ETHICS PHIL 345 - McDuffie (Sp20) 903 McDuffie Michael 2202-PHIL-345-SEC903-23315
PHYS 201: PHYSICS OF MECH & SOUND PHYS 201 - Perron (Sp20) 10, 20 Perron Justin 2202-PHYS-201-SEC10-21756, 2202-PHYS-201-SEC20-21760
PHYS 301: DIGITAL ELECTRONICS PHYS 301 - Kamali (Sp20) 10 Kamali Reza 2202-PHYS-301-SEC10-22397
PHYS 320: CLASSICAL MECHANICS PHYS 320 - Perron (Sp20) 01 Perron Justin 2202-PHYS-320-SEC01-21775
PHYS 324: STAT MECH & THERMODYNAMIC PHYS 324 - Dominguez (Sp20) 01 Dominguez Gerardo 2202-PHYS-324-SEC01-21776
PHYS 421: ELECTROMAGNET WAVES PHYS 421 - Schaafsma (Sp20) 01 Schaafsma David 2202-PHYS-421-SEC01-22394
PSCI 100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Li (Sp20) 03 Li Ruoxi 2202-PSCI-100-SEC03-21788
PSCI 100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Beavers (Sp20) 01 Beavers Staci 2202-PSCI-100-SEC01-21820
PSCI 100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Breckon (Sp20) 05, 04, 07, 06, 08 Breckon Jerry 2202-PSCI-100-SEC05-21790, 2202-PSCI-100-SEC04-21789, 2202-PSCI-100-SEC07-21796, 2202-PSCI-100-SEC06-21795, 2202-PSCI-100-SEC08-21802
PSCI 100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Renner (Sp20) 13, 10, 14 Renner Tracey 2202-PSCI-100-SEC13-21810, 2202-PSCI-100-SEC10-21804, 2202-PSCI-100-SEC14-21819
PSCI 100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Trudel (Sp20) 02, 09 Trudel June 2202-PSCI-100-SEC02-21787, 2202-PSCI-100-SEC09-21803
PSCI 100: US GOVERNMENT & POLITICS PSCI 100 - Masroori (Wi20) 903 Masroori Cyrus 2202-PSCI-100-SEC903-22315
PSCI 301: PRACTICE OF POLITICAL RESEARCH PSCI 301 - She (Sp20) 01 She Xiaoye 2202-PSCI-301-SEC01-21783
PSCI 301: PRACTICE OF POLITICAL RESEARCH PSCI 301 - Smith (Sp20) 03, 02 Smith James 2202-PSCI-301-SEC03-22358, 2202-PSCI-301-SEC02-21794
PSCI 340: ASIAN POLITICS PSCI 340 - She (Sp20) 01 She Xiaoye 2202-PSCI-340-SEC01-21815
PSCI 341: LATIN AMER POLITICS THRU FILM PSCI 341 - Chavez Metoyer (Wi20) 901 Chavez Metoyer Cynthia 2202-PSCI-341-SEC901-22313
PSCI 350: GLOBAL GOVERNANCE PSCI 350 - Bolton (Sp20) 02, 01 Bolton Kent 2202-PSCI-350-SEC02-21801, 2202-PSCI-350-SEC01-21792
PSCI 350: GLOBAL GOVERNANCE PSCI 350-She (Sp20) 03 She Xiaoye 2202-PSCI-350-SEC03-22360
PSCI 370: FOUND OF POLITICAL THOUGHT PSCI 370 - Masroori (Sp20) 01 Masroori Cyrus 2202-PSCI-370-SEC01-21786
PSCI 371: ANCIENT MEDIEV POL THEORY PSCI 371- Amironesei (Sp20) 01 Amironesei Razvan 2202-PSCI-371-SEC01-22369
PSCI 390-22: ST: THE GAME OF POLITICS PSCI 390-22 - Li (Sp20) 01 Li Ruoxi 2202-PSCI-390-22-SEC01-22841
PSCI 390-24: ST: REBELLION AND CIVIL WAR PSCI 390-24 - Simati (Sp20) 01 Simati Meshack 2202-PSCI-390-24-SEC01-22839
PSCI 390-25: ST: WATER CLIMATE MIDEAST POL PSCI 390-25 - Greenwood (Sp20) 01 Greenwood Scott 2202-PSCI-390-25-SEC01-23291
PSCI 392: RELIGION AND POLITICS PSCI 392 - Masroori (Sp20) 01 Masroori Cyrus 2202-PSCI-392-SEC01-21797
PSCI 413A: CONSTIT. LAW: CIVIL LIBERTIES PSCI 413A - Beavers (Sp20) 01 Beavers Staci 2202-PSCI-413A-SEC01-21799
PSCI 415: STATE POLITICS PSCI 415 - Beavers (Sp20) 01 Beavers Staci 2202-PSCI-415-SEC01-22362
PSCI 455: NATL SECURITY INST & POL PSCI 455 - Bolton (Sp20) 01 Bolton Kent 2202-PSCI-455-SEC01-21807
PSYC 100: INTRO TO PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 100 - Vanderbilt (Sp20) 10 Vanderbilt Kimberly 2202-PSYC-100-SEC10-21870
PSYC 110: CRIT THK IN PSYC PSYC 110 - Raiweski (Sp20) 01 Raiewski Evan 2202-PSYC-110-SEC01-22001
PSYC 215: CHILD, FAMILY, COMMUNITY PSYC 215 - Mcpherson (Sp20) 01 Mcpherson Barbara 2202-PSYC-215-SEC01-21883
PSYC 220: INTRO STATS IN PSYCH PSYC 220 - Johnson-Kozlow (Sp20) 50, 40 Johnson-Kozlow Marilyn 2202-PSYC-220-SEC50-21876, 2202-PSYC-220-SEC40-21874
PSYC 220: INTRO STATS IN PSYCH PSYC 220 - Mcpherson (Sp20) 20, 11, 81, 10, 21, 80 Mcpherson Barbara 2202-PSYC-220-SEC20-21850, 2202-PSYC-220-SEC11-21849, 2202-PSYC-220-SEC81-22006, 2202-PSYC-220-SEC10-21848, 2202-PSYC-220-SEC21-21851, 2202-PSYC-220-SEC80-22005
PSYC 230: RESEARCH METHODS IN PSYC PSYC 230 - Trofimoff (Sp20) 60, 30, 40 Trofimoff Vincent 2202-PSYC-230-SEC60-21878, 2202-PSYC-230-SEC30-21858, 2202-PSYC-230-SEC40-21860
PSYC 328: DEV PSYCHOPATHOLOGY PSYC 328 - Geiss (Sp20) 01 Geiss Elisa 2202-PSYC-328-SEC01-21989
PSYC 331: INFANT/CHILD: THEORY/RESEARCH PSYC 331 - Herrmann (Sp20) 04 Herrmann Heather 2202-PSYC-331-SEC04-22012
PSYC 332: SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 332 - Kimel (Sp20) 02, 03, 04 Kimel Sasha 2202-PSYC-332-SEC02-21930, 2202-PSYC-332-SEC03-21940, 2202-PSYC-332-SEC04-21931
PSYC 332: SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 332 - Mahler (Sp20) 06 Mahler Heike 2202-PSYC-332-SEC06-22014
PSYC 332: SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY PYSC 332 - Sanders (Sp20) 01 Sanders Mara 2202-PSYC-332-SEC01-21939
PSYC 333: PSYC OF PREJUDICE PSYC 333 - Sanders (Sp20) 02 Sanders Mara 2202-PSYC-333-SEC02-22488
PSYC 333: PSYC OF PREJUDICE PSYC 333 - Trofimoff (Sp20) 01 Trofimoff Vincent 2202-PSYC-333-SEC01-21941
PSYC 334: PSYCH OF PERSONALITY PSYC 334 - Miles (Sp20) 01, 02 Miles A-Lisa 2202-PSYC-334-SEC01-21862, 2202-PSYC-334-SEC02-21863
PSYC 334: PSYCH OF PERSONALITY PSYC 334 - Schustack (Sp20) 03 Schustack Miriam 2202-PSYC-334-SEC03-22493
PSYC 336: ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 336 - Miles (Sp20) 05, 03 Miles A-Lisa 2202-PSYC-336-SEC05-22039, 2202-PSYC-336-SEC03-21992
PSYC 336: ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 336 - Gonzalez (Sp20) 01, 02 Gonzalez Gerardo 2202-PSYC-336-SEC01-21864, 2202-PSYC-336-SEC02-21865
PSYC 349: ADOLESCENCE: THEORIES/RESEARCH PSYC 349 - Phillips (Sp20) 03 Phillips Judith 2202-PSYC-349-SEC03-21945
PSYC 349: ADOLESCENCE: THEORIES/RESEARCH PSYC 349 - DeLuca Bishop (Sp20) 02 DeLuca Bishop Haylee 2202-PSYC-349-SEC02-21944
PSYC 356: DEV PSYC: ADULTHOOD/AGING PSYC 356 - Phillips (Sp20) 01 Phillips Judith 2202-PSYC-356-SEC01-22030
PSYC 360: BIOPSYCHOLOGY PSYC 360 - Cook Vazquez (Sp20) 04 Cook Vazquez Theresa 2202-PSYC-360-SEC04-21949
PSYC 360: BIOPSYCHOLOGY PSYC 360 - Holguin (Sp20) 01 Holguin Gabriel 2202-PSYC-360-SEC01-21946
PSYC 360: BIOPSYCHOLOGY PSYC 360 - Lane (Sp20) 05 Lane Erin 2202-PSYC-360-SEC05-23703
PSYC 360: BIOPSYCHOLOGY PSYC 360 - D'Anna-Hernandez (Sp20) 03, 02 D'Anna-Hernandez Kimberly 2202-PSYC-360-SEC03-21948, 2202-PSYC-360-SEC02-21947
PSYC 362: COGNITIVE PROCESSES PSYC 362 - Calvillo (Sp20) 03 Calvillo Dustin 2202-PSYC-362-SEC03-21953
PSYC 391: LAB IN BEHAV NEUROSCIENCE PSYC 391 - Kreisler (Sp20) 20 Kreisler Alison 2202-PSYC-391-SEC20-22449
PSYC 391: LAB IN BEHAV NEUROSCIENCE PSYC 391 - Lane (Sp20) 10 Lane Erin 2202-PSYC-391-SEC10-21955
PSYC 392: SENSATION & PERCEPTION LAB PSYC 392 - Hernandez (Sp20) 10, 20 Hernandez Ruben 2202-PSYC-392-SEC10-21957, 2202-PSYC-392-SEC20-22017
PSYC 395: DEV PSYCH LAB PSYC 395 - DeLuca Bishop (Sp20) 50 DeLuca Bishop Haylee 2202-PSYC-395-SEC50-21977
PSYC 395: DEV PSYCH LAB PSYC 395 - Taylor (Sp20) 30 Taylor Lisa 2202-PSYC-395-SEC30-21973
PSYC 396: SOC PSYCH LAB PSYC 396 - Mahler (Sp20) 30 Mahler Heike 2202-PSYC-396-SEC30-22023
PSYC 402: PSYCH TESTING PSYC 402 - Diehr (Sp20) 02, 01 Diehr Michael 2202-PSYC-402-SEC02-21984, 2202-PSYC-402-SEC01-21983
PSYC 402: PSYCH TESTING PSYC 402 - James (Sp20) 04, 03 James Jenee 2202-PSYC-402-SEC04-21986, 2202-PSYC-402-SEC03-21985
PSYC 424: ADV PSYCH STATS PSYC 424 - Carnes (Sp20) 10 Carnes Nathan 2202-PSYC-424-SEC10-22032
PSYC 440-2: ST: PSYCHOLOGY AND LAW PSYC 440- Schustack (Sp20) 01 Schustack Miriam 2202-PSYC-440-2-SEC01-22550
PSYC 490: HISTORY OF PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 490 - Miller (Sp20) 04 Miller Rachel 2202-PSYC-490-SEC04-22043
PSYC 490: HISTORY OF PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 490-Phillips (Sp20) 01, 02 Phillips Judith 2202-PSYC-490-SEC01-21987, 2202-PSYC-490-SEC02-21988
PSYC 490: HISTORY OF PSYCHOLOGY PSYC 490 - Williams (Sp20) 03 Williams Carrick 2202-PSYC-490-SEC03-22026
PSYC 520: GRAD STATS PSYC 520 - Berry (Sp20) 10 Berry Daniel 2202-PSYC-520-SEC10-21846
PSYC 530: ADV RESEARCH METHODS PSYC 530 - Williams (Sp20) 01 Williams Carrick 2202-PSYC-530-SEC01-21935
SE 370: INTRO SOFTWARE ENGR SE 370 - Fan (Sp20) 10 Fan Simon 2202-SE-370-SEC10-22677
SE 471: SOFTWARE ARCHITECTURE SE 471 - Fe (Sp20) 01 Fan Simon 2202-SE-471-SEC01-22680
SLP 602: BILINGUAL/BICULTURAL SLP SLP 602 - Langdon (Sp20) 910 Langdon Henriette 2202-SLP-602-SEC910-23200
SLP 602: BILINGUAL/BICULTURAL SLP SLP 602 - Nortz (Sp20) 911 Nortz Rachel 2202-SLP-602-SEC911-23203
SLP 632: AUG & ALTERN COMM SLP 632 - Scheer-Cohen (Sp20) 901 Scheer-Cohen Alison 2202-SLP-632-SEC901-23194
SOC 105: INTRO JUSTICE STUDIES SOC 105 - Cullity (Sp20) 02 Cullity Sharon 2202-SOC-105-SEC02-22052
SOC 105: INTRO JUSTICE STUDIES SOC 105 - Saldana (Sp20) 01 Saldana Flor 2202-SOC-105-SEC01-22070
SOC 201: INTRO STATS FOR SOC SCI SOC 201 - Goyer (Sp20) 03 Goyer Donna 2202-SOC-201-SEC03-22088
SOC 201: INTRO STATS FOR SOC SCI SOC 201 - Trinidad (Sp20) 05, 06, 04 Trinidad Jonathan 2202-SOC-201-SEC05-22090, 2202-SOC-201-SEC06-22110, 2202-SOC-201-SEC04-22089
SOC 303: FAMILIES & INTIMATE RELATIONS SOC 303 - Shapiro (Sp20) 01 Shapiro Adam 2202-SOC-303-SEC01-22047
SOC 311: INEQUALITY SOC 311- Hardnack (Sp20) 902 Hardnack Christopher 2202-SOC-311-SEC902-23244
SOC 311: INEQUALITY SOC 311- Roche (Sp20) 901 Roche Mary 2202-SOC-311-SEC901-23283
SOC 313: CRITICAL RACE/ETHNIC STUDIES SOC 313 - Rolison (Sp20) 03, 02 Rolison Kathrine 2202-SOC-313-SEC03-22795, 2202-SOC-313-SEC02-22092
SOC 314: HEALTH & SOCIETY SOC 314 - Shellhammer (Sp20) 02 Shellhammer Kathy 2202-SOC-314-SEC02-22799
SOC 315: GENDER IN SOCIETY SOC 315 - Ali (Sp20) 03 Ali Muna 2202-SOC-315-SEC03-22806
SOC 315: GENDER IN SOCIETY SOC 315 - Cullity (Sp20) 01 Cullity Sharon 2202-SOC-315-SEC01-22075
SOC 316: MENTAL HEALTH&SOC SOC 316 - Roche (Sp20) 901, 01 Roche Mary 2202-SOC-316-SEC901-23241, 2202-SOC-316-SEC01-22074
SOC 317: YOUTH & SOCIETY SOC 317 - Schneider (Sp20) 03 Schneider John 2202-SOC-317-SEC03-22810
SOC 320: SOCIOLOGICAL THEORY SOC 320 - Ali (Sp20) 01 Ali Muna 2202-SOC-320-SEC01-22048
SOC 320: SOCIOLOGICAL THEORY SOC 320 - Roberts (Sp20) 03, 02, 901 Roberts Bob 2202-SOC-320-SEC03-22072, 2202-SOC-320-SEC02-22056, 2202-SOC-320-SEC901-23242
SOC 321: SOCIOLOGY OF DEVIANCE SOC 321 - Schneider (Sp20) 01 Schneider John 2202-SOC-321-SEC01-22104
SOC 323: JUVENILE DELINQUENCY SOC 323 - Sanchez (Sp20) 01 Sanchez Geneva 2202-SOC-323-SEC01-22105
SOC 325: CRIMINOLOGY SOC 325 - Blunt (Sp20) 02, 901, 01 Blunt Travis 2202-SOC-325-SEC02-22114, 2202-SOC-325-SEC901-23284, 2202-SOC-325-SEC01-22069
SOC 325: CRIMINOLOGY SOC 325 - Soto (Sp20) 03, 04 Soto Oscar 2202-SOC-325-SEC03-22951, 2202-SOC-325-SEC04-22954
SOC 331: SOC WELFARE POL & SVCS SOC 331 - Cullity (Sp20) 01 Cullity Sharon 2202-SOC-331-SEC01-22081
SOC 345: LATINO/CHICANO COMMUNITIES SOC 345- Gonzales (Sp20) 01 Gonzales Alicia 2202-SOC-345-SEC01-22095
SOC 353: SOC CHG & MOVEMENTS SOC 353 - Glover (Sp20) 901 Glover Karen 2202-SOC-353-SEC901-23246
SOC 360: QUANT RES METHODS SOC 360 - Goyer (Sp20) 05, 06, 07 Goyer Donna 2202-SOC-360-SEC05-22076, 2202-SOC-360-SEC06-22086, 2202-SOC-360-SEC07-22106
SOC 361: QUAL METH IN SOCIOLOGY SOC 361 - Hardnack (Sp20) 03, 05 Hardnack Christopher 2202-SOC-361-SEC03-22077, 2202-SOC-361-SEC05-22116
SOC 361: QUAL METH IN SOCIOLOGY SOC 361 - Roche (Sp20) 01, 04 Roche Mary 2202-SOC-361-SEC01-22066, 2202-SOC-361-SEC04-22107
SOC 403: INT'L CHILDREN'S RIGHTS SOC 403 - Serna (Sp20) 01 Serna Bettina 2202-SOC-403-SEC01-22123
SOC 406: WOMEN AND CRIME SOC 406- Poole (Sp20) 01 Poole Mary Jo 2202-SOC-406-SEC01-22125
SOC 413: SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION SOC 413 - Hernandez (Sp20) 03 Hernandez Erendira 2202-SOC-413-SEC03-22958
SOC 413: SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION SOC 413 - Sanchez (Sp20) 02 Sanchez Geneva 2202-SOC-413-SEC02-22118
SOC 413: SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION SOC 413 - Schneider (Sp20) 01 Schneider John 2202-SOC-413-SEC01-22093
SOC 415: DIVORCE & REMARRIAGE SOC 415 - Pina (Sp20) 01 Pina Darlene 2202-SOC-415-SEC01-22960
SOC 417: FAMILY VIOLENCE SOC 417 - Oneal (Sp20) 01, 02 Oneal Patricia 2202-SOC-417-SEC01-22049, 2202-SOC-417-SEC02-22059
SOC 417: FAMILY VIOLENCE SOC 417 - Shellhammer (Sp20) 03 Shellhammer Kathy 2202-SOC-417-SEC03-22098
SOC 417: FAMILY VIOLENCE SOC 417 - Pina (Wi20) 901 Pina Darlene 2202-SOC-417-SEC901-22371
SOC 418: DOMESTIC VIOLENCE PREVENTION SOC 418 - Pina (Sp20) 01 Pina Darlene 2202-SOC-418-SEC01-22963
SOC 419: INEQUALITIES&HEALTH SOC 419 - Roche (Sp20) 01 Roche Mary 2202-SOC-419-SEC01-22126
SOC 424: WOMEN & HEALTH SOC 424 - Cullity (Sp20) 01 Cullity Sharon 2202-SOC-424-SEC01-22100
SOC 442: JUSTICE SYS&CRMNL LAW SOC 442 - Glover (Sp20) 04 Glover Karen 2202-SOC-442-SEC04-22119
SOC 442: JUSTICE SYS&CRMNL LAW SOC 442 - Poole (Sp20) 02, 03, 01 Poole Mary Jo 2202-SOC-442-SEC02-22063, 2202-SOC-442-SEC03-22087, 2202-SOC-442-SEC01-22050
SOC 442: JUSTICE SYS&CRMNL LAW SOC 442 - Glover (Wi20) 901 Glover Karen 2202-SOC-442-SEC901-22372
SOC 443: SOCIOLOGY OF LAW SOC 443 - Kurisu (Sp20) 901, 01 Kurisu Sheri-Lynn 2202-SOC-443-SEC901-23481, 2202-SOC-443-SEC01-22967
SOC 445: WHITE COLLAR CRIME SOC 445 - Schneider (Sp20) 01 Schneider John 2202-SOC-445-SEC01-22969
SOC 449: COMP ANALYSIS OF CRIME/JUSTICE SOC 449 - Kurisu (Sp20) 01 Kurisu Sheri-Lynn 2202-SOC-449-SEC01-22970
SOC 475: POPULAR CRIMINOLOGY SOC 475 - Sanchez (Sp20) 01 Sanchez Geneva 2202-SOC-475-SEC01-22143
SOC 475: POPULAR CRIMINOLOGY SOC 475 - Walkington (Sp20) 901 Walkington Lori 2202-SOC-475-SEC901-23483
SOC 494: INTERN CRIM/JUSTICE STUDIES SOC 494 - Lee (Sp20) 01 Lee Dawn 2202-SOC-494-SEC01-22084
SOC 494: INTERN CRIM/JUSTICE STUDIES SOC 494 - Soto (Sp20) 04 Soto Oscar 2202-SOC-494-SEC04-23605
SOC 495: CAPSTONE SEM IN COMM SERV SOC 495 - Shellhammer (Sp20) 03 Shellhammer Kathy 2202-SOC-495-SEC03-22096
SOC 550: CRIT PERS HUM SVCS PRACTICE SOC 550 - Walkington (Sp20) 01 Walkington Lori 2202-SOC-550-SEC01-22045
SOC 640: SOCIAL ADVOCACY SOC 640 - Santos (Sp20) 01 Santos Xuan 2202-SOC-640-SEC01-22108
SPAN 101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101 - Del Castillo (Sp20) 07 2202-SPAN-101-SEC07-22985
SPAN 101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101 - Gómez-Martín (Sp20) 902 Gómez-Martín MarÍa 2202-SPAN-101-SEC902-23248
SPAN 101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101 - Toledo Yildiz (Sp20) 03, 01, 05 Toledo Yildiz Marya 2202-SPAN-101-SEC03-22983, 2202-SPAN-101-SEC01-22981, 2202-SPAN-101-SEC05-22986
SPAN 101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101 - Zapata (Sp20) 04, 08 Zapata Miguel 2202-SPAN-101-SEC04-22984, 2202-SPAN-101-SEC08-23687
SPAN 101: BEGINNING SPAN I SPAN 101 - Zuniga-Solano (Sp20) 06, 02 Zuniga-Solano Gonzalo 2202-SPAN-101-SEC06-22987, 2202-SPAN-101-SEC02-22982
SPAN 102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Cabrera (Sp20) 01 2202-SPAN-102-SEC01-22988
SPAN 102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Strother (Sp20) 902 Strother Darci 2202-SPAN-102-SEC902-23243
SPAN 102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Zapata (Sp20) 02, 04 Zapata Miguel 2202-SPAN-102-SEC02-22989, 2202-SPAN-102-SEC04-22991
SPAN 102: BEGINNING SPANISH II SPAN 102 - Zuniga-Solano (Sp20) 03, 05 Zuniga-Solano Gonzalo 2202-SPAN-102-SEC03-22990, 2202-SPAN-102-SEC05-22992
SPAN 201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Hernandez (Sp20) 03 2202-SPAN-201-SEC03-22204
SPAN 201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Vargas (Sp20) 02 Vargas Olivia 2202-SPAN-201-SEC02-22203
SPAN 201: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I SPAN 201 - Zuniga-Solano (Sp20) 01 Zuniga-Solano Gonzalo 2202-SPAN-201-SEC01-22202
SPAN 201C: SPANISH FOR THE MEDICAL FIELD SPAN 201C - Toledo Yildiz (Sp20) 01 Toledo Yildiz Marya 2202-SPAN-201C-SEC01-22182
SPAN 202: INTERMEDIATE SPANISH II SPAN 202 - Toledo Yildiz (Sp20) 01 Toledo Yildiz Marya 2202-SPAN-202-SEC01-22185
SPAN 250: SPANISH FOR HERITAGE SPEAKERS SPAN 250 - Vargas (Sp20) 03 Vargas Olivia 2202-SPAN-250-SEC03-22717
SPAN 250: SPANISH FOR HERITAGE SPEAKERS SPAN 250 - Zapata (Sp20) 04 Zapata Miguel 2202-SPAN-250-SEC04-23035
SPAN 301A: ADV SPAN NON-NATIVE SPKRS SPAN 301A - Shuh (Sp20) 01 Shuh Erika 2202-SPAN-301A-SEC01-22175
SPAN 301B: ADV SPAN FOR HERITAGE SPEAKERS SPAN 301B - Gómez-Martín (Sp20) 01 Gómez-Martín MarÍa 2202-SPAN-301B-SEC01-22184
SPAN 301B: ADV SPAN FOR HERITAGE SPEAKERS SPAN 301B - Shuh (Sp20) 02 Shuh Erika 2202-SPAN-301B-SEC02-23289
SPAN 302: BASIC THEORY PRAC COMP SPAN 302 - Shuh (Sp20) 02 Shuh Erika 2202-SPAN-302-SEC02-22802
SPAN 302: BASIC THEORY PRAC COMP SPAN 302 - Gómez-Martín (Sp20) 01 Gómez-Martín MarÍa 2202-SPAN-302-SEC01-22178
SPAN 303: ADV THEORY & WRIT COMP SPAN 303 - Shuh (Sp20) 01, 02 Shuh Erika 2202-SPAN-303-SEC01-22177, 2202-SPAN-303-SEC02-22207
SPAN 315: RDG&ANALY OF HISP TEXTS SPAN 315 - Falce- Robinson (Sp20) 01 Falce-Robinson Juliet 2202-SPAN-315-SEC01-22186
SPAN 696: DIR IND STUDY OR RES SPAN 696- Melendrez (Sp20) 01 Melendrez Cynthia 2202-SPAN-696-SEC01-23712
SSCI 325: ANIMALS & SOCIETY SSCI 325 - Roche (Wi20) 901 Roche Mary 2202-SSCI-325-SEC901-23249
TA 124: GLOBAL HIST THEATRE I TA 124- Vermy (Sp20) 01 Vermy Hans 2202-TA-124-SEC01-22703
TA 410: AM THEATRE AS SOC TABOOS TA 410- Vermy (Sp20) 02 Vermy Hans 2202-TA-410-SEC02-22242
UNIV 302-3: ST: TRANSFER SUCCESS STRAT UNIV 302-3 - Gragido (Sp20) 03 Gragido Ashley 2202-UNIV-302-3-SEC03-23772
VPA 321: LEARNING THROUGH ARTS VPA 321 - Goldberg (Sp20) 01, 03, 02 Goldberg Merryl 2202-VPA-321-SEC01-22942, 2202-VPA-321-SEC03-23700, 2202-VPA-321-SEC02-22943
WGSS 101: INTRO TO WOMEN/GEN/SEX WGSS 101 - Lutjens (Sp20) 03 Lutjens Sheryl 2202-WGSS-101-SEC03-22409
WGSS 205: GEN/SEX IN POP CUL & MEDIA WGSS 205: Amaya Ortega (Sp20) 05 Amaya Ortega Oscar 2202-WGSS-205-SEC05-22420
WGSS 205: GEN/SEX IN POP CUL & MEDIA WGSS 205 - Gressitt (Sp20) 02, 01 Gressitt Kit-Bacon 2202-WGSS-205-SEC02-22416, 2202-WGSS-205-SEC01-22419
WGSS 205: GEN/SEX IN POP CUL & MEDIA WGSS 205 - Lutjens (Sp20) 04, 07 Lutjens Sheryl 2202-WGSS-205-SEC04-22418, 2202-WGSS-205-SEC07-23516
WGSS 205: GEN/SEX IN POP CUL & MEDIA WGSS 205 - Lawston (Wi20) 901 Lawston Jodie 2202-WGSS-205-SEC901-22273
WGSS 301: RACE/CLASS/GEN/SEX CONTEMP SOC WGSS 301 - Redela (Sp20) 01, 03, 02 Redela Pamela 2202-WGSS-301-SEC01-22424, 2202-WGSS-301-SEC03-22426, 2202-WGSS-301-SEC02-22425
WGSS 301: RACE/CLASS/GEN/SEX CONTEMP SOC WGSS 301 - Lawston (Wi20) 902, 901 Lawston Jodie 2202-WGSS-301-SEC902-22272, 2202-WGSS-301-SEC901-22271
WGSS 301: RACE/CLASS/GEN/SEX CONTEMP SOC WGSS 301 - D'Andreas-Wahl (Sp20) 04 D'Andreas-Wahl Rodger 2202-WGSS-301-SEC04-22427
WGSS 301: RACE/CLASS/GEN/SEX CONTEMP SOC WGSS 301 - Murrillo (Sp20) 05 Murillo Ruben 2202-WGSS-301-SEC05-22428
WGSS 328: BODY AND IDENTITY WGSS 328 - Wilson (Sp20) 01 Wilson Natalie 2202-WGSS-328-SEC01-22429
WGSS 345: GENDER AND VIOLENCE WGSS 345- Gressitt (Sp20) 01 Gressitt Kit-Bacon 2202-WGSS-345-SEC01-22430
WGSS 347: REPRODUCTIVE RIGHTS WGSS 347 - Wilson (Sp20) 01 Wilson Natalie 2202-WGSS-347-SEC01-22432
WGSS 350: CHICANA/LATINA FEMINISM WGSS 350 - Gutierrez (Sp20) 01 Gutierrez Sonia 2202-WGSS-350-SEC01-22433
WGSS 424: WOMEN & HEALTH WGSS 424 - Gressitt (Sp20) 01 Gressitt Kit-Bacon 2202-WGSS-424-SEC01-22434
WGSS 490: SENIOR SEM: WOMEN/GEN/SEX WGSS 490- Johnson 01 Johnson Jacob 2202-WGSS-490-SEC01-22436

For Students

Student FAQ

For Faculty

Physical & Electronic Reserves:
Managing your Library Reserves
Physical & Electronic Reserves FAQ
Physical & Electronic Fair Use & Copyright
 
Media Reserves:
Media Reserves FAQ
Media Reserves Fair Use & Copyright
Media Reserves Form
 
Contacts:
reserve@csusm.edu
media@csusm.edu